Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 27th April 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
4.25 Beverley Masterpaver Mastercraftsman (IRE) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Exors Of The Late Mrs A M Riney N/A
2.10 Beverley Emilia James Poets Voice Johnston, M Fanning, Joe James Property Ltd 4/9
4.30 Taunton Cockney Wren Cockney Rebel (IRE) Fry, Harry Madden, N P Mr P E Atkinson 4/6
4.50 Punchestown Cantlow (IRE) Kayf Tara Bolger, E Walsh, M P John P McManus 8/11
2.00 Perth Top Ville Ben (IRE) Beneficial Henderson, N J McGrath, Jeremiah Million In Mind Partnership 4/5
7.45 Punchestown Next Destination (IRE) Dubai Destination (USA) Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr P W Malcolm C Denmark Evens
5.55 Chelmsford City Historic Event (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Suroor, Saeed Bin Cosgrave, Pat Godolphin 11/10
6.40 Punchestown Great Field (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Mullins, W P McGarvey, J S John P McManus 11/10
2.20 Taunton Cabernet Dalene (FR) Day Flight Williams, Nick Bowen, Mr S P Larkhills Racing Partnership 11/10
8.15 Chelmsford City Shaiyem (IRE) Starspangledbanner (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Dettori, L Al Shaqab Racing 11/8
4.00 Taunton Lined With Silver (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Phillips, A Garner, Mr T Mr M Slingsby 11/8
4.25 Beverley Gaelic Tiger Teofilo (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Middleham Park Racing XLV 6/4
5.10 Market Rasen My Little Cracker (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Jardine, I Chapman, Mr R Paul & Clare Rooney 6/4
2.55 Taunton A Montmartre (FR) Montmartre (FR) Mitchell, Nick Bellamy, Mr T Glanvilles Stud Partners 6/4
2.55 Taunton Hermarna (IRE) Heliostatic (IRE) King, N B Moore, Jamie Mr & Mrs James Blyth Currie 6/4
3.25 Taunton Beau Du Brizais (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Hobbs, P J Houlihan, Mr S M Mrs R J Skan 6/4
5.00 Beverley Alnasl (IRE) Tamayuz Watson, Archie Curtis, B A Mr K Sohi 13/8
4.35 Market Rasen Steely Addition (IRE) Craigsteel Froud, H C Boinville, Mr N de Step By Step 13/8
4.10 Perth Value At Risk Kayf Tara Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr D M Huglin 13/8
5.05 Taunton William Money (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr O S Harris 13/8
6.30 Chelmsford City Alkhor Exceed And Excel (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Dettori, L Al Shaqab Racing 7/4
7.05 Chelmsford City Raucous Dream Ahead (USA) Haggas, W J Moore, Ryan Highclere Thoroughbred Racing(melbourn 7/4
6.20 Market Rasen The Yank Trade Fair Bridgwater, D G Scudamore, Tom R&S Macnaughton, P&S Roworth 7/4
6.20 Market Rasen Crafty Roberto Intikhab (USA) Hales, A M Bannister, Mr H A A S Brown H Steele D Fitzgerald 7/4
7.30 Market Rasen Wish In A Well (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Case, B I Quinlan, Jack Case Racing Partnership 7/4
5.30 Punchestown Nichols Canyon Authorized (IRE) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 7/4
3.35 Perth Spiculas (IRE) Beneficial Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Mr Richard Collins 15/8
2.20 Taunton With Pleasure Poets Voice Flint, J L OBrien, T J Burnham P & D Ltd 15/8
2.35 Perth Valseur Du Granval (FR) Della Francesca (USA) George, T R Heskin, A P Mr Simon W Clarke 2/1
4.45 Perth Wicked Willy (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P Mr Colin Roberts 2/1
3.25 Taunton Volpone Jelois (FR) Vol De Nuit Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Ditcheat Thoroughbreds Volpone Jelois 2/1
3.35 Perth Smoking Jacket (IRE) Beneficial George, T R Heskin, A P Vicki Robinson & James Williams 9/4
7.15 Punchestown Asthuria (FR) Sagacity (FR) Mullins, W P Walsh, R George Creighton 9/4
4.30 Taunton Ilovemints Kayf Tara Greatrex, W J Greatrex, Mr T T Joule E Salkeld S Salkeld T Syder 9/4
2.45 Beverley Arc Royal Arcano (IRE) Dascombe, Tom Kingscote, Richard Satchell Moran Solicitors 5/2
2.45 Beverley Aardwolf (USA) Cape Cross (IRE) Johnston, M McDonald, P J Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 5/2
5.00 Beverley Rinaria (IRE) Tamayuz Burke, K R Vaughan, Jordan The Mount Racing Club & A Kavanagh 5/2
6.30 Chelmsford City Udontdodou Fastnet Rock (AUS) Guest, R C Beasley, Connor Mrs Alison Guest 5/2
8.45 Chelmsford City Mystique Moon Shamardal (USA) Appleby, Charlie Buick, William Godolphin 5/2
8.45 Chelmsford City Arabian Hope (USA) Distorted Humor (USA) Suroor, Saeed Bin Gordon, Miss J Godolphin 5/2
5.45 Market Rasen Brian Boranha (IRE) Brian Boru Niven, P D Scudamore, Tom Mrs Kate Young 5/2
2.35 Perth Pain Au Chocolat (FR) Enrique Menzies, Rebecca Hughes, Brian Mike and Eileen Newbould 5/2
4.45 Perth Petite Power (IRE) Subtle Power (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Deutsch, C Mr J J King 5/2
5.05 Taunton Boa Island (IRE) Trans Island Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mrs D Thompson 5/2
1.40 Beverley Lucky Beggar (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Griffiths, D C Allan, David Mr David Kilpatrick 11/4
5.55 Chelmsford City Fair Cop Exceed And Excel (AUS) Balding, A M Probert, David Mr J C Smith 11/4
6.55 Market Rasen Clubs Are Trumps (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A Mr John P McManus 11/4
7.30 Market Rasen Jamrham (IRE) Great Palm (USA) Thomas, Sam Aspell, Leighton Miss S McQueen 11/4
2.35 Perth Ut Majeur Aulmes (FR) Northern Park (USA) Dartnall, V R A Scholfield, Nick Mrs S De Wilde 11/4
4.10 Perth Full Shift (FR) Ballingarry (IRE) Henderson, N J McGrath, Jeremiah Mr John P McManus 11/4
7.15 Punchestown Barra (FR) Vendangeur (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 11/4
2.45 Beverley Kodiac Khan (IRE) Kodiac Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Mr Hussain Alabbas Lootah 3/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Absolutely So (IRE) Acclamation Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin The George Smith Family Partnership 3/1
5.10 Market Rasen Royal Debutante (IRE) Presenting Webber, P R Gregory, Mr F The Ping Partnership 3/1
2.00 Perth Golden Town (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Moffatt, James Hughes, Brian Bowes Lodge Stables 3/1
3.35 Perth Chain Of Beacons Midnight Legend Thomson, A M Fox, Mr D R M-pact Racing & Mr G Topham 3/1
5.05 Taunton No Buts Kayf Tara Bridgwater, D G Bastyan, Mr M S Wontcostalot Partnership 3/1
3.15 Beverley Fleetfoot Jack (IRE) Kyllachy OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Mr F Gillespie 100/30
7.05 Chelmsford City Solar Flair Equiano (FR) Knight, W J Crowley, Jim Art Of Racing & The Kimber Family 100/30
6.20 Market Rasen Virnon Virtual Swinbank, G A Aspell, Leighton Mrs J Porter 100/30
6.55 Market Rasen Twojayslad Kayf Tara Williams, Ian Kennedy, W T Mr J Tredwell 100/30
6.55 Market Rasen Ultimatum Du Roy (FR) Brier Creek (USA) Hales, A M Bannister, Mr H A A Mrs A Allen 100/30
1.50 Taunton Mr Caffrey Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Flint, J L OBrien, T J Burnham P & D Ltd 100/30
4.25 Beverley Pacharana Oasis Dream Cumani, L M Spencer, Jamie Mr S Stuckey 7/2
5.00 Beverley Glorvina (IRE) Dragon Pulse (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Nick Bradley Racing 1 7/2
5.25 Chelmsford City Kerrymerry (IRE) Vale Of York (IRE) Newland, Dr R D P Morris, Luke Valueracingclub Co Uk 7/2
5.45 Market Rasen Muthabir (IRE) Nayef (USA) Phillips, R T Popham, Mr I The Adlestrop Experience 7/2
8.00 Market Rasen Settie Hill (USA) Cape Blanco (IRE) Bycroft, N Wood, Mr K Mr R A Kaye 7/2
3.05 Perth Sweet Holly Kayf Tara Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Drew & Ailsa Russell 7/2
4.10 Perth Mystifiable Kayf Tara OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J Graham And Alison Jelley 7/2
1.50 Taunton My King (FR) Kingsalsa (USA) Hawke, N J McKenna, Liam Nigel Hawke Racing Club & Partner 7/2
3.15 Beverley Atteq Invincible Spirit (IRE) Fahey, R A McNamara, Adam Al Shaqab Racing 4/1
6.55 Market Rasen Get Involved (IRE) Milan Dickin, R Quinlan, Jack The Point Of Attack Partnership 4/1
7.30 Market Rasen Whos De Baby (IRE) Bienamado (USA) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Hammond, Mr C Mrs Caroline Davies 4/1
8.00 Market Rasen Infinite Sun And Beyond (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Shoemark, Mr C P Mrs Vanessa Ramm 4/1
8.00 Market Rasen Haafapiece Haafhd Sly, Mrs P Sheppard, Mr Stan Mrs Tilly Coles 4/1
8.00 Market Rasen Peculiar Places (IRE) Presenting OLeary, Ronald Scudamore, Tom Mrs Ronald O'Leary 4/1
5.20 Perth Druids Folly (IRE) Beneficial OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J C Trembath,yes No Wait Sorries&M Beesl 4/1
5.30 Punchestown Sutton Place (IRE) Mahler Elliott, Gordon Walsh, M P John P McManus 4/1
5.30 Punchestown Unowhatimeanharry Sir Harry Lewis (USA) Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel John P McManus 4/1
7.15 Punchestown Good Thyne Tara Kayf Tara Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr D J N G King 4/1
7.45 Punchestown Midnight Stroll Midnight Legend Tyner, Robert OConnor, Mr Derek Brendan Keogh 4/1
1.50 Taunton Prince Mahler (IRE) Mahler Woollacott, R M Nolan, Mr M G Taunton Racecourse Owners Club 4/1
5.05 Taunton Only Gorgeous (IRE) Vertical Speed (FR) Gardner, Mrs S Gardner, Miss L Miss Jane Edgar 4/1
1.40 Beverley Compton Park Compton Place Eyre, J L Edmunds, Mr L Les Eyre Racing Partnership I 9/2
3.15 Beverley Our Charlie Brown American Post Easterby, T D Allan, David Ontoawinner, Sdh Project Services Ltd 9/2
3.15 Beverley Geophony (IRE) Canford Cliffs (IRE) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe The Acorn Partnership 1 9/2
3.50 Beverley Lopito de Vega (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Griffiths, D C Allan, David Mr David Poulton 9/2
3.50 Beverley Ravenhoe (IRE) Bahamian Bounty Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Kingsley Park 6 9/2
5.55 Chelmsford City Five Star Frank Exceed And Excel (AUS) Houghton, Eve Johnson Winston, Robert Mr R F Johnson Houghton 9/2
8.45 Chelmsford City Itsakindamagic Mount Nelson Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin Sheikh Juma Dalmook Al Maktoum 9/2
3.05 Perth Mash Potato (IRE) Whipper (USA) Kelly, Noel C Fox, Mr D R Mrs Christina Kelly 9/2
5.20 Perth Starplex Multiplex Dalgleish, Keith Harding, Brian G & J Park 9/2
4.15 Punchestown Potters Point (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 9/2
3.50 Beverley Strummer (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Ryan, K A Stott, Kevin Pallister Racing 5/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Mccools Gold Yeats (IRE) King, A Sweeney, Fergus Ms Caroline Rowland 5/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Bamako Du Chatelet (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Williams, Ian Donohoe, Stephen Macable Partnership 5/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Magnus Maximus Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Brisland, Robyn Morris, Luke Franconson Partners 5/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Rusumaat (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Johnston, M Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Outer Space Acclamation Osborne, J A Murphy, Timmy Tony Taylor & Patrick Gage 5/1
8.45 Chelmsford City Ebbesbourne (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Stoute, Sir Michael Moore, Ryan Mr James Wigan 5/1
4.35 Market Rasen Buble (IRE) Milan Bridgwater, D G Scudamore, Tom Mrs Mary Bridgwater & Mr & Mrs Chenery 5/1
8.00 Market Rasen Countrynwestern (FR) Samum (GER) Elsworth, D R C Clark, Tim Mr D R C Elsworth 5/1
2.35 Perth Duke Of Navan (IRE) Presenting Richards, N G Harding, Brian David & Nicky Robinson 5/1
4.45 Perth Total Assets Alflora (IRE) Waugh, S G Bewley, Mr C Northumberland Racing Club 5/1
4.45 Perth Landecker (IRE) Craigsteel Alexander, N W Campbell, Mr B Mrs I Hodge & A Hodge 5/1
4.15 Punchestown Tully East (IRE) Shantou (USA) Fleming, A ORegan, Denis Barry Connell 5/1
4.15 Punchestown Hurricane Ben (IRE) Beneficial Sheehan, James G Russell, D N Eric Callanan 5/1
4.15 Punchestown Dont Touch It (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Walsh, M P John P McManus 5/1
2.55 Taunton Kaspian Tern Kadastrof (FR) Snowden, Jamie Nolan, Mr M G The Galloping Grannies 5/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Golden Amber (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Heather & Michael Yarrow 11/2
8.15 Chelmsford City Robero Piccolo Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr Alan Zheng 11/2
4.35 Market Rasen Gris De Pron (FR) Gris De Gris (IRE) Greenall, Oliver Greenall, Mr Jake Daresbury, Hodgkiss 11/2
5.45 Market Rasen Shanty Town (IRE) Zagreb (USA) Dennis, David Coleman, A Mrs Emma Stewart 11/2
4.50 Punchestown Mtada Supreme (IRE) Bishop Of Cashel Maher, Peter Walsh, Mr B O Mrs Breda Beattie 11/2
6.40 Punchestown Ball Darc (FR) Network (GER) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 11/2
1.50 Taunton Zephyr Shirocco (GER) Williams, Nick Williams, Mr C Mrs Jane Williams 11/2
3.25 Taunton After Eight Sivola (FR) Shaanmer (IRE) Williams, Nick Bowen, Mr S P Larkhills Racing Partnership Iii 11/2
4.00 Taunton Get Ready Freddy Sixties Icon Mitchell, Nick Best, J A Glanvilles Stud Partners 11/2
2.10 Beverley Shazzab (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Mr Darren Barton 6/1
2.45 Beverley Starlight Romance (IRE) Excelebration (IRE) Fahey, R A Bell, Samantha Mrs H Steel 6/1
3.50 Beverley Bit Of A Quirke Monsieur Bond (IRE) Walford, Mark Costello, Dougie Mr A Quirke 6/1
4.25 Beverley Peterhouse (USA) Elusive Quality (USA) Ward, Jason Curtis, B A Mr Peter Ward 6/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Snowy Dawn Notnowcato Hollinshead, Steph Beschizza,Adam Mrs Christine Stevenson 6/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Aumerle Authorized (IRE) Lycett, Shaun Crowley, Jim Mr D Teevan 6/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Welliesinthewater (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Shaw, D Lane, Martin Shawthing Racing Partnership 6/1
5.10 Market Rasen Jennifer Eccles Midnight Legend Smith, Miss Suzy Sherwood, Mr J Kate Allisat & Hilary Ames 6/1
5.20 Perth Black Ivory Revoque (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian The Mount Fawcus Partnership 6/1
3.40 Punchestown Sweet Company (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Martin, A J ORegan, Denis John Breslin 6/1
3.40 Punchestown Le Vagabond (FR) Footstepsinthesand OGrady, E J Townend, P Weir House Syndicate 6/1
4.50 Punchestown First Lieutenant (IRE) Presenting Morris, M F Slevin, Mr J J Gigginstown House Stud 6/1
4.50 Punchestown Love Rory (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Bolger, E McInerney, Mr D J John P McManus 6/1
7.15 Punchestown Pravalaguna (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Mullins, W P Townend, P Bruton Street IV 6/1
2.20 Taunton Faction Champs Elysees Hawke, N J Best, J A Mr J A Vowles 6/1
4.00 Taunton No No Cardinal (IRE) Touch Of Land (FR) Gillard, Mark Davies, James Mr T J C Seegar 6/1
1.40 Beverley Lydias Place Equiano (FR) Guest, R C Lee, Clifford Alfa Site Services Ltd & Partner 13/2
5.00 Beverley Legato (IRE) Power Dascombe, Tom Kingscote, Richard Alan & Sue Cronshaw 13/2
7.40 Chelmsford City Ower Fly Pastoral Pursuits Hannon (Jnr), Richard Doyle, Hollie Green Pastures Farm 13/2
8.45 Chelmsford City Native Soldier (IRE) Sepoy (AUS) Haggas, W J Queally, T P Mr Mohamed Obaida 13/2
3.05 Perth Sports Barrow (IRE) Windsor Knot (IRE) McBratney, C A Brennan, P J Templeburn Racing Syndicate 13/2
5.20 Perth Stick To The Plan (IRE) Gold Well Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr T P Radford 13/2
6.40 Punchestown Ordinary World (IRE) Milan Bromhead, Henry De Russell, D N C Jones 13/2
7.45 Punchestown Catwalk King (IRE) Kutub (IRE) Doyle, Miss Elizabeth Codd, Mr J J J H Kidd 13/2
1.40 Beverley Perfect Symphony (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Ryan, K A Stott, Kevin Hambleton Racing Ltd Xlvi 7/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Secret Strategy (IRE) Kodiac Feilden, Miss J Beschizza,Adam The Strategists 7/1
2.00 Perth Ramonex (GER) Saddex Hobson, Richard Cawley, A P Mr Carl Hinchy 7/1
3.05 Perth Louloumills Rob Roy (USA) Barnes, M A Bourke, D F Mr G R S Nixon 7/1
3.40 Punchestown Stamp Your Feet (IRE) Galileo (IRE) George, T R Walsh, M P John P McManus 7/1
6.05 Punchestown No Comment Kayf Tara Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard John P McManus 7/1
6.40 Punchestown Ballyoisin (IRE) Presenting Bolger, E Walsh, M P John P McManus 7/1
3.25 Taunton Agincourt Reef (IRE) Gold Well Teal, R A Teal, Mr H Mr Roger Teal 7/1
4.00 Taunton Triggywinkle (FR) Le Triton (USA) Young, Mrs L J Noonan, Mr D G Mr Roderick Chelton 7/1
4.00 Taunton Champagne Benefit (IRE) Beneficial Price, Katy Poste, Mr B J Lord Lipsey & Nick Elliott 7/1
7.40 Chelmsford City That Is The Spirit Invincible Spirit (IRE) OMeara, D Moore, Ryan Mr F Gillespie 15/2
7.40 Chelmsford City Viscount Barfield Ravens Pass (USA) Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin Mr David Brownlow 15/2
4.35 Market Rasen Derrynane (IRE) Oscar (IRE) McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mr T G Leslie 15/2
5.45 Market Rasen Benenden (IRE) Moscow Society (USA) Scudamore, M J Powell, Brendan Mr Mark Blandford 15/2
1.40 Beverley Lawless Louis Equiano (FR) OMeara, D Vaughan, Patrick Mr James Gaffney 8/1
1.40 Beverley Bosham Shamardal (USA) Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr Peter Easterby 8/1
2.10 Beverley Royal Crown (IRE) Kodiac OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Clipper Logistics 8/1
3.15 Beverley Starlite Sienna (IRE) Elusive Pimpernel (USA) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Nick Bradley Racing (devious Diva) Ii 8/1
3.50 Beverley Bahamian C Bahamian Bounty Fahey, R A Bell, Samantha S & G Clayton 8/1
3.50 Beverley All You (IRE) Siyouni (FR) OMeara, D Makin, Phillip Mr J Blackburn & Mr A Turton 8/1
3.50 Beverley Bling King Haafhd Harker, G A James, S H Mr P I Harker 8/1
4.25 Beverley Be Perfect (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Carr, Mrs R A Garritty, Jack The Beer Stalkers & Ruth Carr 8/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Noguchi (IRE) Pivotal Dwyer, C A Sousa, Silvestre De Mr D McGrath 8/1
5.10 Market Rasen Miss Spent (IRE) Presenting Wadham, Mrs L Aspell, Leighton The Wynn Partnership 8/1
5.10 Market Rasen Twenty Eight Guns Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Scudamore, M J Scudamore, Tom Mason Scudamore Racing 8/1
5.10 Market Rasen Ginger Fizz Haafhd Case, B I Sheppard, Mr Stan Mrs A D Bourne 8/1
5.45 Market Rasen Overtheedge (IRE) Morozov (USA) West, S G Boinville, Mr N de Mr Paul Hothersall 8/1
5.45 Market Rasen Bowie (IRE) Pelder (IRE) Kent, Nick Broughton, Mr T P Cynthia Commons,marina Kent,nick Kent 8/1
6.55 Market Rasen Rough Justice (IRE) Beneficial Brown, A D Lavery, G Mr David J Sturdy 8/1
7.30 Market Rasen Gin Cobbler Beneficial Thompson, V Fuller, Miss P Mr V Thompson 8/1
4.45 Perth Sun Cloud (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hamilton, Mr J Boundary Garage (Bury) Limited 8/1
5.20 Perth Arabian Oasis Oasis Dream Kirby, P A Dowson, Mr T Mrs Jayne Sivills 8/1
3.40 Punchestown Bobabout (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Howard Spooner 8/1
5.30 Punchestown Lil Rockerfeller (USA) Hard Spun (USA) King, N B Johnson, Richard Davies Smith Govier & Brown 8/1
6.05 Punchestown Showem Silver (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Philip J Reynolds 8/1
6.05 Punchestown Minella Awards (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel Masterson Holdings Limited 8/1
1.50 Taunton John Biscuit (IRE) Hawk Wing (USA) Davis, Miss J S Bowen, Mr S P Mrs Patricia Brown 8/1
4.00 Taunton Bouggietopieces Tobougg (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr A B Leyshon 8/1
2.45 Beverley Fayez (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) OMeara, D Makin, Phillip Sheikh Abdullah Almalek Alsabah 9/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Zac Brown (IRE) Kodiac Wallis, Charlie Bryan, Joshua Dab Hand Racing 9/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Flying Pursuit Pastoral Pursuits Easterby, T D Mullen, Andrew Ontoawinner, M Hulin & Partner 9/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Comedy School (USA) Distorted Humor (USA) Johnston, M Norton, Francis Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 9/1
4.35 Market Rasen All Is Good (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Dickin, R Poste, Charlie The Tricksters & The Goodies 9/1
5.45 Market Rasen Uncle Tone (IRE) Pelder (IRE) Appleby, M Quinlan, Jack Kings Head Duffield Racing Partnership 9/1
6.20 Market Rasen Accessallareas (IRE) Swift Gulliver (IRE) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Kennedy, W T Withers Winners 9/1
7.30 Market Rasen Notnowsam Notnowcato Hammond, Micky Wright, Mr Joe Mrs B M Lofthouse 9/1
4.15 Punchestown Sizing Platinum (IRE) Definite Article Tizzard, C L Cobden, Mr H Ann & Alan Potts 9/1
5.30 Punchestown Footpad (FR) Creachadoir (IRE) Mullins, W P Jacob, Daryl Simon Munir & Isaac Souede 9/1
6.05 Punchestown Oscar Sam (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Cooper Family Syndicate 9/1
6.40 Punchestown Townshend (GER) Lord Of England (GER) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Mrs S Ricci 9/1
7.15 Punchestown Awayinthewest (IRE) Getaway (GER) Fahy, P A Leonard, Cillin Good As Gold Syndicate 9/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Surround Sound Multiplex Easterby, T D Richardson, Miss R Mr Craig Wilson 10/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Ice Royal (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Osborne, J A Murphy, Timmy Mr A Taylor 10/1
2.00 Perth Dance Of Fire Norse Dancer (IRE) Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Turcan D-miller Stewart Burnham Dunnin 10/1
4.10 Perth Special Catch (IRE) Catcher In The Rye (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Mr Mike Browne 10/1
5.20 Perth Twist On Ginge (IRE) Craigsteel Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P J D Neild, A Bridges & N Twiston-davie 10/1
4.15 Punchestown Mr Fiftyone (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M David Bobbett 10/1
4.50 Punchestown Treo Eile (IRE) Exit To Nowhere (USA) Slevin, S Cash, B M Michelle Ryan 10/1
7.45 Punchestown Rathcannon (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) McNamara, R P Maguire, Mr F M Worcester 10/1
2.20 Taunton Olivers Island (IRE) Milan Snowden, Jamie Crosse, Dave Mr And Mrs R H F Fuller 10/1
3.05 Perth Momkinzain (USA) Rahy (USA) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Campbell, Mr B Mr Michael & Lady Jane Kaplan 11/1
3.35 Perth Las Tunas (FR) Country Reel (USA) Smith, R Michael McLernon, R P Miss Barbara Spittal 11/1
4.15 Punchestown Just Get Cracking (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Dullea, J D Enright, P T Sean A O'Connor & Catriona O'Donovan 11/1
6.05 Punchestown Kate Appleby Shoes (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Leo McArdle 11/1
7.45 Punchestown Dead Right Alflora (IRE) Mulholland, N P Oneill,Mr J J John P McManus 11/1
1.50 Taunton Comical Red Sulamani (IRE) Gillard, Mark Crosse, Dave Mr N J McMullan & Mr S Garnett 11/1
4.00 Taunton Sussex Road (IRE) Mahler Sadik, A Edwards, Lee Mr A Sadik 11/1
2.10 Beverley Suanas (IRE) Society Rock (IRE) Fahey, R A Garritty, Jack Nick Bradley Racing 33 12/1
3.50 Beverley Arithmetic (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Carr, Mrs R A Garritty, Jack Bruce Jamieson, Barbara Dean, Ruth Car 12/1
5.00 Beverley High Shaw Paco Boy (IRE) Duffield, Mrs A Gray, S A Mr & Mrs H Robson & Mr Franco Fantoni 12/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Threediamondrings Geordieland (FR) Powell, B G Berry, F M Miss Louise Harbord 12/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Plucky Dip Nayef (USA) Ryan, J Brock, Danny Mr Byron, Mr Lavallin & Mr Donnison 12/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Kadrizzi (FR) Hurricane Cat (USA) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Mr A Chapman & Wentdale Limited 12/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ghalib (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Murphy, Amy Doyle, James Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 12/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Loyalty Medicean Shaw, D Lane, Martin Mr Brian Johnson (northamptonshire) 12/1
8.15 Chelmsford City North Creek Iffraaj Wall, C F Doyle, James Mr Michael Bringloe 12/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Kenstone (FR) Kendargent (FR) Wintle, A Doyle, Hollie Mr Glyn Byard 12/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Imperial State Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Scott, George Durcan, Ted The Harnage Partnership 12/1
8.00 Market Rasen Oriental Cross (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Chamings, P R Boinville, Mr N de Mr R S Hoskins 12/1
2.00 Perth Henpecked Footstepsinthesand Whillans, A C Nichol, Craig Eildon Hill Racing 12/1
4.10 Perth Uhlan Bute (FR) Brier Creek (USA) Williams, Miss Venetia Deutsch, C R Elliott & N Coe, S Graham & C Watson 12/1
5.20 Perth Areema (IRE) Desert King (IRE) Ferguson, I R Murtagh, Mr L A Mr W J Porter 12/1
5.20 Perth Mr Globetrotter (USA) Henrythenavigator (USA) Jardine, I Irving, Mr D New Approach Racing Limited 12/1
3.40 Punchestown Soir De Chantenay (FR) Zanzibari (USA) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick McGarvey, J S John P McManus 12/1
6.05 Punchestown Billys Hope (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Blackmore, Miss Rachel Flyers Syndicate 12/1
6.05 Punchestown Oathkeeper (IRE) Oscar (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Walsh, M P John P McManus 12/1
7.45 Punchestown Sir Carno (FR) Lucarno (USA) Elliott, Gordon ONeill, Ms Lisa Gigginstown House Stud 12/1
2.55 Taunton Maggies Dawn Bach (IRE) Brace, D Madden, N P Mr David Brace 12/1
4.30 Taunton Queens Cloak (IRE) Definite Article Snowden, Jamie Davies, James Jamie Snowden Racing Club 12/1
4.30 Taunton Cadeauxs Fire Major Cadeaux King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Big Bucks Racing 12/1
1.40 Beverley Windforpower (IRE) Red Clubs (IRE) Waggott, Miss Tracy Curtis, B A Mr David Tate 14/1
1.40 Beverley Poppy In The Wind Piccolo Brown, A D Doyle, Josh Mrs M Doherty & Mrs W A D Craven 14/1
3.15 Beverley Seaview Harbour Watch (IRE) Brown, D H Jones, Mr A T Mrs Sandra Brown 14/1
3.15 Beverley Hes A Toff (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Easterby, T D Hart, Jason Mr Norman Jackson 14/1
3.50 Beverley Correggio Bertolini (USA) Hammond, Micky Mulrennan, Paul Forty Forty Twenty 14/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Goldslinger (FR) Gold Away (IRE) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Heather & Michael Yarrow 14/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Breakable Firebreak Easterby, T D Richardson, Miss R Ryedale Partners No 9 14/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ripoll (IRE) Alfred Nobel (IRE) Kirk, S Godwin, Mitch David Harding & Peter Reglar 14/1
4.35 Market Rasen Bare Necessities (IRE) Sandmason Lycett, Shaun Hunt, Mr H D Gilbert, M Lawrence, A Bruce 14/1
4.35 Market Rasen Indian Reel (IRE) Indian River (FR) OBrien, Fergal Shoemark, Mr C P Spencer, Atwell & Ikin 14/1
8.00 Market Rasen Cloth Cap (IRE) Beneficial ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A Mr Trevor Hemmings 14/1
3.05 Perth Christmas In Usa (FR) Shaanmer (IRE) Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Bowen & Nicol 14/1
5.20 Perth Buckled Midnight Legend Thomson, A M Fox, Steven Miss Stacey McQueen 14/1
5.20 Perth The Jazz Singer Tobougg (IRE) McBratney, C A Heskin, A P Mrs Clare Moore 14/1
3.40 Punchestown Old Castletown (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Walsh, T M Walsh, R Mrs Thomas J Walsh 14/1
5.30 Punchestown Shaneshill (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Mullins, W P Mullins, D E Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 14/1
6.05 Punchestown Gurteen (IRE) Golan (IRE) Tyner, Robert Enright, P T Brendan Keogh 14/1
6.40 Punchestown Listen Dear (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Mullins, W P Townend, P Supreme Horse Racing Club 14/1
1.50 Taunton Dropzone (USA) Smart Strike (CAN) Forsey, B Noonan, Mr D G Mr Alan Stevens & Mr Brian Forsey 14/1
1.40 Beverley Tarboosh Bahamian Bounty Midgley, P T Mulrennan, Paul The Guys & Dolls & Sandfield Racing 16/1
2.45 Beverley Monks Stand (USA) More Than Ready (USA) Easterby, T D Allan, David Mr A Denham, Ontoawinner & Partner 16/1
4.25 Beverley Mysterial Invincible Spirit (IRE) Carroll, D Dennis, Mr P Mrs Sarah Bryan 16/1
5.00 Beverley Thomas Crown (IRE) Helmet (AUS) Fell, Roger Hamilton, Tony Mr R G Fell 16/1
8.45 Chelmsford City Inner Circle (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Doyle, James Mrs J Wood 16/1
6.55 Market Rasen Sirius Star Beat All (USA) Rothwell, B S Scudamore, Tom The Sirius Racing Partnership 16/1
2.00 Perth Mr Grumpy Sir Percy Russell, Miss Lucinda V Fox, Mr D R Kelso Lowflyers & Mr Pjs Russell 16/1
3.35 Perth Endless Credit (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Hammond, Micky OToole, Mr F Mike and Eileen Newbould 16/1
3.35 Perth Wot A Shot (IRE) Refuse To Bend (IRE) Richards, N G Nichol, Craig M S Borders Racing Club & Partners 16/1
4.45 Perth Maraweh (IRE) Muhtathir Russell, Miss Lucinda V Mulqueen, S Tay Valley Chasers Racing Club 16/1
3.40 Punchestown Here For The Craic (IRE) Millenary Budds, David Kenneth Mullins, Mr D J Connery Family Syndicate 16/1
3.40 Punchestown Bull Ride (IRE) Marienbard (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 16/1
3.40 Punchestown Pinkie Brown (FR) Gentlewave (IRE) Mulholland, N P OConnell, Mr E J B Dunn 16/1
4.15 Punchestown Neverushacon (IRE) Echo Of Light Harrington, Mrs John Bolger, M J David Reid Scott 16/1
5.30 Punchestown Snow Falcon (IRE) Presenting Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Mrs Patricia Hunt 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Rathpatrick (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Griffin, Eoin McGarvey, J S John P McManus 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Skipthecuddles (IRE) Westerner McPherson, Graeme P Meyler, D TyroneForSam 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Okotoks (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Martin, A J Russell, D N Malcolm C Denmark 16/1
1.50 Taunton Baldadash (IRE) Beneficial Santos, Jose Davies, James R Cooper Racing Ltd 16/1
3.25 Taunton Tempuran Unbridleds Song (USA) Bridgwater, D G Moore, Mr Joshua Mr David J Smith 16/1
3.15 Beverley Dapper Man (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Fell, Roger McDonald, P J Mr R G Fell 18/1
4.35 Market Rasen Kings Temptation Kings Theatre (IRE) Case, B I Aspell, Leighton Lady Jane Grosvenor 18/1
3.05 Perth Firstymini (FR) Slickly (FR) Smith, R Michael Bewley, Mr C Mr R Michael Smith 18/1
3.05 Perth Byronegetonefree Byron Coltherd, W S Coltherd, Mr S W Conchar,flannigan,campbell,valender 18/1
4.15 Punchestown Usa (IRE) Bertolini (USA) Mahon, S J Townend, P T C Quinn 18/1
2.10 Beverley Lady Lintera (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Duffield, Mrs A Curtis, B A Mr Craig Buckingham 20/1
2.10 Beverley Foxys Spirit Foxwedge (AUS) Easterby, T D Allan, David The Belton Boys 20/1
2.10 Beverley Hypnotic Dancer (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Dalgleish, Keith Makin, Phillip Equus I & Stewart Black 20/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Double Spin Hard Spun (USA) Cowell, R M H Crowley, Jim Newsells Park Stud 20/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Cincuenta Pasos (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Tuite, Joseph Murphy, Oisin Mr Mark Wellbelove 20/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ice Lord (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Wall, C F Durcan, Ted Hintlesham Racing 20/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Grand Inquisitor Dansili Williams, Ian Donohoe, Stephen Sir Alex Ferguson & Mr Peter Done 20/1
7.30 Market Rasen Ohms Law Overbury (IRE) Day, Anthony Burton, Danny Mrs Kathy Day 20/1
2.35 Perth Mr Mole (IRE) Great Pretender (IRE) Haslam, B M R McLernon, R P Mr John P McManus 20/1
3.05 Perth Monbeg Cave (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Todhunter, M Brooke, Henry Mrs S Matthews & Mr J Hazeldean 20/1
3.05 Perth Parkie Boy Central Park (IRE) Hamilton, Mrs A C Hamilton, Mr J Mr & Mrs D S Byers 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Orchard Road (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Platinum Thoroughbred Racing Club 20/1
3.40 Punchestown The King Of Brega (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Bromhead, Henry De Robinson, D BMW Partnership 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Bakers Street Central Park (IRE) Power, Paul Cook, Miss J M Miss Jeannie Marie Cook 20/1
3.40 Punchestown The Last Marju (IRE) Marju (IRE) Cullen, D W Hayes, Brian Wicklow Bloodstock(Ireland)Ltd 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Highland Fling (IRE) Country Reel (USA) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Kane, J B E Hughes 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Weightfordave (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Mrs P Sloan 20/1
4.15 Punchestown Caolaneoin (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Nolan, Shane Colgan, R C Michael J Mulligan & Patrick G Walsh 20/1
4.50 Punchestown Buddy Bolero (IRE) Accordion Martin, A J Dempsey, Luke Malcolm C Denmark 20/1
6.05 Punchestown Sutton Manor (IRE) Gold Well Elliott, Gordon Brassil, C Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
6.05 Punchestown Conduct Yourself (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Kiely, John E Hayes, Brian Maurice Griffin & J Flavin & Mrs Margaret Ryan 20/1
6.05 Punchestown Younevercall (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Bailey, K C Bass, Mr D R Youneverknow Partnership 20/1
6.05 Punchestown Woods Well (IRE) Fleetwood (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
6.40 Punchestown Baily Cloud (IRE) Touch Of Land (FR) Morris, M F Mullins, Mr D J R A Scott 20/1
7.15 Punchestown The Green Lady (IRE) Westerner Fahy, P A Mullins, D E George Moore 20/1
7.15 Punchestown Ringside Humour (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Bolger, J S Fogarty, Mr M P Mrs J S Bolger 20/1
3.05 Perth Endeavor Selkirk (USA) Sayer, Mrs Dianne Challoner, Mr Harry Mrs Margaret Coppola 22/1
3.05 Perth Miss Mackie (IRE) Mr Combustible (IRE) Smith, R Michael McLernon, R P Smith Millar Hynd Russell 22/1
4.10 Perth Baileys Concerto (IRE) Bach (IRE) Sayer, Mrs Dianne Challoner, Mr Harry United Five Racing & Mr Andrew Sayer 22/1
1.40 Beverley Ticks The Boxes (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Wainwright, J S Eaves, Tom Caballo Racing 25/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Pearl Spectre (USA) Street Cry (IRE) McEntee, P S Gordon, Miss J Mr Steve Jakes 25/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Pendo Denounce Best, J R Fox, Kieren Mr Brett Hopson 25/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Tee It Up Tommo (IRE) Clodovil (IRE) Steele, Daniel Donohoe, Stephen Vectis Racing 25/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Skidby Mill (IRE) Ramonti (FR) Mongan, Mrs L J Cosgrave, Pat Charlie's Starrs 25/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Tellovoi (IRE) Indian Haven Guest, R C Beasley, Connor Mr G Smith 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Runyon Rattler (IRE) Runyon (IRE) Rothwell, P J OSullivan, Mr J Mrs J Lambert 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Valgor Du Ronceray (FR) Al Namix (FR) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Slevin, Mr J J Gigginstown House Stud 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Ceide Fields Tobougg (IRE) Mahon, S J Dempsey, Luke T J Doran 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Next Bend (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Gibney, Thomas Moore, J M Derek Kierans 25/1
4.15 Punchestown Bold Henry Kayf Tara Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard John P McManus 25/1
4.15 Punchestown Shadow Catcher Haafhd Elliott, Gordon Fogarty, Mr M P Mrs P Sloan 25/1
4.50 Punchestown Ruben Cotter (IRE) Beneficial Maher, Peter Lynch, A E Sean F Conway 25/1
5.30 Punchestown Clondaw Warrior (IRE) Overbury (IRE) Mullins, W P Townend, P Act D Wagg Syndicate 25/1
5.30 Punchestown Jury Duty (IRE) Well Chosen Elliott, Gordon Power, R M Sideways Syndicate 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Thebarrowman (IRE) Mahler Keatley, Adrian Paul Loughran, R David G Keys 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Ah Littleluck (IRE) Mahler Gibney, Thomas McParlan, Mr N Kevin Haigney 25/1
6.40 Punchestown Powersbomb (IRE) Trans Island McMahon, Brian M Fogarty, Mr M P Ms Carmel Lordan & Mrs Anne McMahon & Liam Breslin & William Slattery 25/1
7.45 Punchestown Cherokee Bill Robin Des Champs (FR) Meade, Noel Benson, D J Mrs Derville Meade 25/1
2.55 Taunton Actonetaketwo Act One Scott, D D Best, J A Mrs D D Scott 25/1
4.30 Taunton Jaunty Soria Malinas (GER) Eckley, B J Bowen, Mr S P Mr Brian Eckley 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Fruits Of Glory (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Cawley, Edward Timmons, C D Edward Cawley 28/1
4.15 Punchestown Colla Pier (IRE) Hawk Wing (USA) Dunne, David Peter Flanagan, S W David Peter Dunne 28/1
3.25 Taunton Jazzy Lady (IRE) Intikhab (USA) Gardner, Mrs S Gardner, Miss L Miss Jane Edgar 28/1
3.15 Beverley Pindaric Poets Voice Lockwood, A J Hardie, Cameron Highgreen Partnership 33/1
6.20 Market Rasen Needless Shouting (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Foster, Miss J E Powell, Brendan Mrs E A Verity 33/1
7.30 Market Rasen The Society Man (IRE) Moscow Society (USA) Chapman, M C Corby, Sean Mr Alan Mann 33/1
2.00 Perth Hickson (IRE) Catcher In The Rye (IRE) Kelly, Noel C Bewley, Mr C Mr L Woods 33/1
3.05 Perth Bahrikate Bahri (USA) Corbett, Mrs Susan Corbett, Mr J Mr W F Corbett 33/1
3.05 Perth Its A Long Story (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Butterworth, Mrs B Quinlan, Sean Mrs Barbara Butterworth 33/1
3.40 Punchestown Giantofaman (IRE) Stowaway Hanlon, John Joseph Blackmore, Miss Rachel A N Durkan 33/1
3.40 Punchestown Lilshane (IRE) Beneficial OConnor, Thomas P Foley, Barry Shane Pegley 33/1
5.30 Punchestown De Plotting Shed (IRE) Beneficial Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N Ives Ashley Vasey Partnership 33/1
5.30 Punchestown One Track Mind (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Greatrex, W J Sheehan, Gavin Andy Weller 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Bob Mahler (IRE) Mahler Greatrex, W J Sheehan, Gavin Bolingbroke, Bunch, Howard & Sutton 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Sure Reef (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Mullins, W P Mullins, D E Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Screaming Rose (IRE) Darsi (FR) Mullins, W P Townend, P N G King 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Abbreviate (GER) Authorized (IRE) Bailey, K C Hamill, Mikey Mr & Mrs K R Ellis 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Our Man Zebo (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Bolger, M J John B O'Hagan 33/1
2.20 Taunton Art Looker (IRE) Excellent Art Barfoot-Saunt, Mrs Tracey Phelan, T J Mr P Ponting 33/1
2.10 Beverley Monkey Magic Acclamation Tinkler, N Eaves, Tom Mr G Maidment 40/1
8.00 Market Rasen Oregon Gold (FR) Confuchias Kent, Nick Tinkler, Andrew Newstead Priory Racing Club 40/1
2.00 Perth An Fear Ciuin (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Smith, R Michael Irving, Mr D Mr Peter Tsim 40/1
3.40 Punchestown Coolfighter (GER) Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Dooly, N Splaine, D E The Cool Boys Partnership 40/1
6.05 Punchestown Art Of Security (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Meade, Noel Moore, J M Munnelly Support Services Ltd 40/1
6.05 Punchestown Captainofthefleet (IRE) Refuse To Bend (IRE) OConnell, Eamon OConnell, Mr E J Ab Initio Syndicate 40/1
7.15 Punchestown Nicats Benefit (IRE) Beneficial Lalor, Miss E Loughran, R Thomas A Keating 40/1
4.30 Taunton Beat Street Beat All (USA) Buckler, R H Heard, Liam Mrs S J Furber 40/1
1.40 Beverley Space Artist (IRE) Captain Marvelous (IRE) Tinkler, N Mullen, Andrew Mr David Aarons 50/1
1.40 Beverley Thatcherite (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Coyle, Tony McHugh, B Mr Brian Kerr 50/1
2.10 Beverley Miss Bar Beach (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Dalgleish, Keith Scott, Rowan Middleham Park Racing Cxv 50/1
2.10 Beverley Plansina Planteur (IRE) Easterby, T D Fentiman, Duran Middleham Park Racing Xlvii & Partner 50/1
3.50 Beverley Clayton Hall (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Wainwright, J S Eaves, Tom Mr W Bavill & Mr D Bavill 50/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Chivers (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Steele, Daniel Ryan, Rossa Jhr Partnership 50/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Fujin Oasis Dream Harris, S A Bennett, Charlie Mrs S L Robinson 50/1
8.00 Market Rasen Ciboir (FR) Fragrant Mix (IRE) Kent, Nick Broughton, Mr T P Nick Kent Racing Club Ii 50/1
8.00 Market Rasen Wick Green Sagamix (FR) Mason, Jennifer Powell, Brendan Shy John Partnership 50/1
4.10 Perth Formidableopponent (IRE) Arakan (USA) Young Jnr, William Quinlan, Sean Mr W G Young 50/1
3.40 Punchestown Buyer Beware (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Holmes, P F Loughran, R Colin Stirling 50/1
4.50 Punchestown Fergiethelegend (IRE) Flying Legend (USA) Carr, John G Maxwell, C D John M Farrell 50/1
7.15 Punchestown Miss Mardan (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Byrne, Sean Bolger, M J B & M Partnership 50/1
3.05 Perth My Valentino (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Sayer, Mrs Dianne McCormack, Colm Mr Dennis J Coppola 66/1
3.40 Punchestown Lleyton (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Taaffe, T J Enright, P T Ms Olivia O'Reilly 66/1
6.05 Punchestown Hunters Call (IRE) Medaaly Neilan, John Enright, M A Michael J Ward 66/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Angelical Eve (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Baker, George Keniry, L P Team Manton 100/1
2.00 Perth Jammy Moment Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Thomson, A M Mulqueen, S Mr Ken McGarrity 100/1
5.30 Punchestown Lieutenant Colonel Kayf Tara Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 100/1
4.30 Taunton Mondas Legacy Tamure (IRE) Hill, M Best, J A Kittymore Racing 100/1
2.00 Perth Il Sassicaia Dick Turpin (IRE) Stephen, Mrs Jackie Brooke, Henry Mr Bill Fraser 125/1
2.00 Perth Loughview Laddie (IRE) Shantou (USA) Kelly, Noel C Bourke, D F Sean Macklin 150/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Socks And Shares (IRE) Elnadim (USA) Shaw, D Fox, Kieren Mr Derek Shaw 200/1


This page loaded in 0.43 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter