Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 27th April 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
2.00 Perth Dance Of Fire Norse Dancer (IRE) Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Turcan D-miller Stewart Burnham Dunnin 10/1
3.05 Perth Christmas In Usa (FR) Shaanmer (IRE) Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Bowen & Nicol 14/1
1.40 Beverley Lucky Beggar (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Griffiths, D C Allan, David Mr David Kilpatrick 11/4
2.10 Beverley Foxys Spirit Foxwedge (AUS) Easterby, T D Allan, David The Belton Boys 20/1
2.45 Beverley Monks Stand (USA) More Than Ready (USA) Easterby, T D Allan, David Mr A Denham, Ontoawinner & Partner 16/1
3.15 Beverley Our Charlie Brown American Post Easterby, T D Allan, David Ontoawinner, Sdh Project Services Ltd 9/2
3.50 Beverley Lopito de Vega (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Griffiths, D C Allan, David Mr David Poulton 9/2
4.35 Market Rasen Kings Temptation Kings Theatre (IRE) Case, B I Aspell, Leighton Lady Jane Grosvenor 18/1
5.10 Market Rasen Miss Spent (IRE) Presenting Wadham, Mrs L Aspell, Leighton The Wynn Partnership 8/1
6.20 Market Rasen Virnon Virtual Swinbank, G A Aspell, Leighton Mrs J Porter 100/30
7.30 Market Rasen Jamrham (IRE) Great Palm (USA) Thomas, Sam Aspell, Leighton Miss S McQueen 11/4
6.20 Market Rasen Crafty Roberto Intikhab (USA) Hales, A M Bannister, Mr H A A S Brown H Steele D Fitzgerald 7/4
6.55 Market Rasen Ultimatum Du Roy (FR) Brier Creek (USA) Hales, A M Bannister, Mr H A A Mrs A Allen 100/30
4.45 Perth Wicked Willy (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P Mr Colin Roberts 2/1
5.20 Perth Twist On Ginge (IRE) Craigsteel Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P J D Neild, A Bridges & N Twiston-davie 10/1
6.05 Punchestown Younevercall (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Bailey, K C Bass, Mr D R Youneverknow Partnership 20/1
5.05 Taunton No Buts Kayf Tara Bridgwater, D G Bastyan, Mr M S Wontcostalot Partnership 3/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Udontdodou Fastnet Rock (AUS) Guest, R C Beasley, Connor Mrs Alison Guest 5/2
8.15 Chelmsford City Tellovoi (IRE) Indian Haven Guest, R C Beasley, Connor Mr G Smith 20/1
2.45 Beverley Starlight Romance (IRE) Excelebration (IRE) Fahey, R A Bell, Samantha Mrs H Steel 6/1
3.50 Beverley Bahamian C Bahamian Bounty Fahey, R A Bell, Samantha S & G Clayton 8/1
2.55 Taunton A Montmartre (FR) Montmartre (FR) Mitchell, Nick Bellamy, Mr T Glanvilles Stud Partners 6/4
7.05 Chelmsford City Fujin Oasis Dream Harris, S A Bennett, Charlie Mrs S L Robinson 50/1
7.45 Punchestown Cherokee Bill Robin Des Champs (FR) Meade, Noel Benson, D J Mrs Derville Meade 25/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Threediamondrings Geordieland (FR) Powell, B G Berry, F M Miss Louise Harbord 12/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Snowy Dawn Notnowcato Hollinshead, Steph Beschizza,Adam Mrs Christine Stevenson 6/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Secret Strategy (IRE) Kodiac Feilden, Miss J Beschizza,Adam The Strategists 7/1
2.20 Taunton Faction Champs Elysees Hawke, N J Best, J A Mr J A Vowles 6/1
2.55 Taunton Actonetaketwo Act One Scott, D D Best, J A Mrs D D Scott 25/1
4.00 Taunton Get Ready Freddy Sixties Icon Mitchell, Nick Best, J A Glanvilles Stud Partners 11/2
4.30 Taunton Mondas Legacy Tamure (IRE) Hill, M Best, J A Kittymore Racing 100/1
2.00 Perth Hickson (IRE) Catcher In The Rye (IRE) Kelly, Noel C Bewley, Mr C Mr L Woods 33/1
3.05 Perth Firstymini (FR) Slickly (FR) Smith, R Michael Bewley, Mr C Mr R Michael Smith 18/1
4.45 Perth Total Assets Alflora (IRE) Waugh, S G Bewley, Mr C Northumberland Racing Club 5/1
3.40 Punchestown Giantofaman (IRE) Stowaway Hanlon, John Joseph Blackmore, Miss Rachel A N Durkan 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Billys Hope (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Blackmore, Miss Rachel Flyers Syndicate 12/1
4.35 Market Rasen Steely Addition (IRE) Craigsteel Froud, H C Boinville, Mr N de Step By Step 13/8
5.45 Market Rasen Overtheedge (IRE) Morozov (USA) West, S G Boinville, Mr N de Mr Paul Hothersall 15/2
8.00 Market Rasen Oriental Cross (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Chamings, P R Boinville, Mr N de Mr R S Hoskins 12/1
4.15 Punchestown Neverushacon (IRE) Echo Of Light Harrington, Mrs John Bolger, M J David Reid Scott 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Our Man Zebo (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Bolger, M J John B O'Hagan 33/1
7.15 Punchestown Miss Mardan (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Byrne, Sean Bolger, M J B & M Partnership 50/1
2.00 Perth Loughview Laddie (IRE) Shantou (USA) Kelly, Noel C Bourke, D F Sean Macklin 150/1
3.05 Perth Louloumills Rob Roy (USA) Barnes, M A Bourke, D F Mr G R S Nixon 7/1
1.50 Taunton John Biscuit (IRE) Hawk Wing (USA) Davis, Miss J S Bowen, Mr S P Mrs Patricia Brown 8/1
2.20 Taunton Cabernet Dalene (FR) Day Flight Williams, Nick Bowen, Mr S P Larkhills Racing Partnership 11/10
3.25 Taunton After Eight Sivola (FR) Shaanmer (IRE) Williams, Nick Bowen, Mr S P Larkhills Racing Partnership Iii 11/2
4.30 Taunton Jaunty Soria Malinas (GER) Eckley, B J Bowen, Mr S P Mr Brian Eckley 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Sutton Manor (IRE) Gold Well Elliott, Gordon Brassil, C Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
3.05 Perth Sports Barrow (IRE) Windsor Knot (IRE) McBratney, C A Brennan, P J Templeburn Racing Syndicate 13/2
4.10 Perth Mystifiable Kayf Tara OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J Graham And Alison Jelley 7/2
5.20 Perth Druids Folly (IRE) Beneficial OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J C Trembath,yes No Wait Sorries&M Beesl 4/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Plucky Dip Nayef (USA) Ryan, J Brock, Danny Mr Byron, Mr Lavallin & Mr Donnison 12/1
2.00 Perth Il Sassicaia Dick Turpin (IRE) Stephen, Mrs Jackie Brooke, Henry Mr Bill Fraser 125/1
3.05 Perth Monbeg Cave (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Todhunter, M Brooke, Henry Mrs S Matthews & Mr J Hazeldean 20/1
5.45 Market Rasen Bowie (IRE) Pelder (IRE) Kent, Nick Broughton, Mr T P Cynthia Commons,marina Kent,nick Kent 8/1
8.00 Market Rasen Ciboir (FR) Fragrant Mix (IRE) Kent, Nick Broughton, Mr T P Nick Kent Racing Club Ii 50/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Zac Brown (IRE) Kodiac Wallis, Charlie Bryan, Joshua Dab Hand Racing 9/1
8.45 Chelmsford City Mystique Moon Shamardal (USA) Appleby, Charlie Buick, William Godolphin 5/2
7.30 Market Rasen Ohms Law Overbury (IRE) Day, Anthony Burton, Danny Mrs Kathy Day 20/1
3.05 Perth Momkinzain (USA) Rahy (USA) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Campbell, Mr B Mr Michael & Lady Jane Kaplan 11/1
4.45 Perth Landecker (IRE) Craigsteel Alexander, N W Campbell, Mr B Mrs I Hodge & A Hodge 5/1
4.50 Punchestown Treo Eile (IRE) Exit To Nowhere (USA) Slevin, S Cash, B M Michelle Ryan 10/1
2.00 Perth Ramonex (GER) Saddex Hobson, Richard Cawley, A P Mr Carl Hinchy 7/1
3.05 Perth Endeavor Selkirk (USA) Sayer, Mrs Dianne Challoner, Mr Harry Mrs Margaret Coppola 22/1
4.10 Perth Baileys Concerto (IRE) Bach (IRE) Sayer, Mrs Dianne Challoner, Mr Harry United Five Racing & Mr Andrew Sayer 22/1
5.10 Market Rasen My Little Cracker (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Jardine, I Chapman, Mr R Paul & Clare Rooney 6/4
8.00 Market Rasen Countrynwestern (FR) Samum (GER) Elsworth, D R C Clark, Tim Mr D R C Elsworth 5/1
4.15 Punchestown Sizing Platinum (IRE) Definite Article Tizzard, C L Cobden, Mr H Ann & Alan Potts 9/1
7.45 Punchestown Catwalk King (IRE) Kutub (IRE) Doyle, Miss Elizabeth Codd, Mr J J J H Kidd 13/2
5.45 Market Rasen Shanty Town (IRE) Zagreb (USA) Dennis, David Coleman, A Mrs Emma Stewart 5/1
6.55 Market Rasen Clubs Are Trumps (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A Mr John P McManus 11/4
8.00 Market Rasen Cloth Cap (IRE) Beneficial ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A Mr Trevor Hemmings 14/1
4.15 Punchestown Caolaneoin (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Nolan, Shane Colgan, R C Michael J Mulligan & Patrick G Walsh 20/1
3.05 Perth Byronegetonefree Byron Coltherd, W S Coltherd, Mr S W Conchar,flannigan,campbell,valender 18/1
3.40 Punchestown Bakers Street Central Park (IRE) Power, Paul Cook, Miss J M Miss Jeannie Marie Cook 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Bull Ride (IRE) Marienbard (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 16/1
4.15 Punchestown Potters Point (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 9/2
5.30 Punchestown Lieutenant Colonel Kayf Tara Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 100/1
6.05 Punchestown Woods Well (IRE) Fleetwood (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
6.40 Punchestown Ball Darc (FR) Network (GER) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 11/2
7.15 Punchestown Barra (FR) Vendangeur (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 11/4
3.05 Perth Bahrikate Bahri (USA) Corbett, Mrs Susan Corbett, Mr J Mr W F Corbett 33/1
7.30 Market Rasen The Society Man (IRE) Moscow Society (USA) Chapman, M C Corby, Sean Mr Alan Mann 33/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Historic Event (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Suroor, Saeed Bin Cosgrave, Pat Godolphin 11/10
8.15 Chelmsford City Skidby Mill (IRE) Ramonti (FR) Mongan, Mrs L J Cosgrave, Pat Charlie's Starrs 25/1
3.50 Beverley Bit Of A Quirke Monsieur Bond (IRE) Walford, Mark Costello, Dougie Mr A Quirke 6/1
1.50 Taunton Comical Red Sulamani (IRE) Gillard, Mark Crosse, Dave Mr N J McMullan & Mr S Garnett 11/1
2.20 Taunton Olivers Island (IRE) Milan Snowden, Jamie Crosse, Dave Mr And Mrs R H F Fuller 10/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Aumerle Authorized (IRE) Lycett, Shaun Crowley, Jim Mr D Teevan 6/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Double Spin Hard Spun (USA) Cowell, R M H Crowley, Jim Newsells Park Stud 20/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Solar Flair Equiano (FR) Knight, W J Crowley, Jim Art Of Racing & The Kimber Family 7/2
7.40 Chelmsford City Rusumaat (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Johnston, M Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/1
1.40 Beverley Windforpower (IRE) Red Clubs (IRE) Waggott, Miss Tracy Curtis, B A Mr David Tate 14/1
2.10 Beverley Lady Lintera (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Duffield, Mrs A Curtis, B A Mr Craig Buckingham 20/1
4.25 Beverley Peterhouse (USA) Elusive Quality (USA) Ward, Jason Curtis, B A Mr Peter Ward 6/1
5.00 Beverley Alnasl (IRE) Tamayuz Watson, Archie Curtis, B A Mr K Sohi 13/8
1.50 Taunton Baldadash (IRE) Beneficial Santos, Jose Davies, James R Cooper Racing Ltd 16/1
4.00 Taunton No No Cardinal (IRE) Touch Of Land (FR) Gillard, Mark Davies, James Mr T J C Seegar 6/1
4.30 Taunton Queens Cloak (IRE) Definite Article Snowden, Jamie Davies, James Jamie Snowden Racing Club 12/1
3.40 Punchestown Ceide Fields Tobougg (IRE) Mahon, S J Dempsey, Luke T J Doran 25/1
4.50 Punchestown Buddy Bolero (IRE) Accordion Martin, A J Dempsey, Luke Malcolm C Denmark 20/1
4.25 Beverley Mysterial Invincible Spirit (IRE) Carroll, D Dennis, Mr P Mrs Sarah Bryan 16/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Alkhor Exceed And Excel (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Dettori, L Al Shaqab Racing 7/4
8.15 Chelmsford City Shaiyem (IRE) Starspangledbanner (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Dettori, L Al Shaqab Racing 11/8
4.10 Perth Uhlan Bute (FR) Brier Creek (USA) Williams, Miss Venetia Deutsch, C R Elliott & N Coe, S Graham & C Watson 12/1
4.45 Perth Petite Power (IRE) Subtle Power (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Deutsch, C Mr J J King 5/2
5.25 Chelmsford City Bamako Du Chatelet (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Williams, Ian Donohoe, Stephen Macable Partnership 5/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Grand Inquisitor Dansili Williams, Ian Donohoe, Stephen Sir Alex Ferguson & Mr Peter Done 20/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Tee It Up Tommo (IRE) Clodovil (IRE) Steele, Daniel Donohoe, Stephen Vectis Racing 25/1
5.20 Perth Arabian Oasis Oasis Dream Kirby, P A Dowson, Mr T Mrs Jayne Sivills 8/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ower Fly Pastoral Pursuits Hannon (Jnr), Richard Doyle, Hollie Green Pastures Farm 13/2
8.15 Chelmsford City Kenstone (FR) Kendargent (FR) Wintle, A Doyle, Hollie Mr Glyn Byard 12/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ghalib (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Murphy, Amy Doyle, James Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 10/1
8.15 Chelmsford City North Creek Iffraaj Wall, C F Doyle, James Mr Michael Bringloe 12/1
8.45 Chelmsford City Inner Circle (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Doyle, James Mrs J Wood 16/1
1.40 Beverley Poppy In The Wind Piccolo Brown, A D Doyle, Josh Mrs M Doherty & Mrs W A D Craven 14/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ice Lord (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Wall, C F Durcan, Ted Hintlesham Racing 20/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Imperial State Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Scott, George Durcan, Ted The Harnage Partnership 12/1
1.40 Beverley Ticks The Boxes (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Wainwright, J S Eaves, Tom Caballo Racing 25/1
2.10 Beverley Monkey Magic Acclamation Tinkler, N Eaves, Tom Mr G Maidment 40/1
3.50 Beverley Clayton Hall (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Wainwright, J S Eaves, Tom Mr W Bavill & Mr D Bavill 50/1
1.40 Beverley Compton Park Compton Place Eyre, J L Edmunds, Mr L Les Eyre Racing Partnership I 9/2
4.00 Taunton Sussex Road (IRE) Mahler Sadik, A Edwards, Lee Mr A Sadik 11/1
6.05 Punchestown Hunters Call (IRE) Medaaly Neilan, John Enright, M A Michael J Ward 66/1
3.40 Punchestown Lleyton (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Taaffe, T J Enright, P T Ms Olivia O'Reilly 66/1
4.15 Punchestown Just Get Cracking (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Dullea, J D Enright, P T Sean A O'Connor & Catriona O'Donovan 11/1
6.05 Punchestown Gurteen (IRE) Golan (IRE) Tyner, Robert Enright, P T Brendan Keogh 14/1
1.40 Beverley Bosham Shamardal (USA) Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr Peter Easterby 8/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Robero Piccolo Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr Alan Zheng 11/2
2.10 Beverley Emilia James Poets Voice Johnston, M Fanning, Joe James Property Ltd 4/9
2.45 Beverley Kodiac Khan (IRE) Kodiac Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Mr Hussain Alabbas Lootah 3/1
3.15 Beverley Geophony (IRE) Canford Cliffs (IRE) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe The Acorn Partnership 1 9/2
3.50 Beverley Ravenhoe (IRE) Bahamian Bounty Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Kingsley Park 6 9/2
5.30 Punchestown Unowhatimeanharry Sir Harry Lewis (USA) Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel John P McManus 4/1
6.05 Punchestown Minella Awards (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel Masterson Holdings Limited 8/1
2.10 Beverley Plansina Planteur (IRE) Easterby, T D Fentiman, Duran Middleham Park Racing Xlvii & Partner 50/1
3.40 Punchestown Weightfordave (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Mrs P Sloan 20/1
4.15 Punchestown Colla Pier (IRE) Hawk Wing (USA) Dunne, David Peter Flanagan, S W David Peter Dunne 28/1
5.30 Punchestown Snow Falcon (IRE) Presenting Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Mrs Patricia Hunt 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Showem Silver (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Philip J Reynolds 8/1
4.15 Punchestown Shadow Catcher Haafhd Elliott, Gordon Fogarty, Mr M P Mrs P Sloan 25/1
6.40 Punchestown Powersbomb (IRE) Trans Island McMahon, Brian M Fogarty, Mr M P Ms Carmel Lordan & Mrs Anne McMahon & Liam Breslin & William Slattery 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Ringside Humour (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Bolger, J S Fogarty, Mr M P Mrs J S Bolger 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Lilshane (IRE) Beneficial OConnor, Thomas P Foley, Barry Shane Pegley 33/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Socks And Shares (IRE) Elnadim (USA) Shaw, D Fox, Kieren Mr Derek Shaw 200/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Pendo Denounce Best, J R Fox, Kieren Mr Brett Hopson 25/1
2.00 Perth Mr Grumpy Sir Percy Russell, Miss Lucinda V Fox, Mr D R Kelso Lowflyers & Mr Pjs Russell 16/1
3.05 Perth Mash Potato (IRE) Whipper (USA) Kelly, Noel C Fox, Mr D R Mrs Christina Kelly 9/2
3.35 Perth Chain Of Beacons Midnight Legend Thomson, A M Fox, Mr D R M-pact Racing & Mr G Topham 3/1
5.20 Perth Buckled Midnight Legend Thomson, A M Fox, Steven Miss Stacey McQueen 14/1
7.30 Market Rasen Gin Cobbler Beneficial Thompson, V Fuller, Miss P Mr V Thompson 8/1
3.25 Taunton Jazzy Lady (IRE) Intikhab (USA) Gardner, Mrs S Gardner, Miss L Miss Jane Edgar 28/1
5.05 Taunton Only Gorgeous (IRE) Vertical Speed (FR) Gardner, Mrs S Gardner, Miss L Miss Jane Edgar 4/1
4.00 Taunton Lined With Silver (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Phillips, A Garner, Mr T Mr M Slingsby 11/8
2.10 Beverley Suanas (IRE) Society Rock (IRE) Fahey, R A Garritty, Jack Nick Bradley Racing 33 12/1
3.50 Beverley Arithmetic (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Carr, Mrs R A Garritty, Jack Bruce Jamieson, Barbara Dean, Ruth Car 12/1
4.25 Beverley Be Perfect (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Carr, Mrs R A Garritty, Jack The Beer Stalkers & Ruth Carr 8/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Ripoll (IRE) Alfred Nobel (IRE) Kirk, S Godwin, Mitch David Harding & Peter Reglar 14/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Pearl Spectre (USA) Street Cry (IRE) McEntee, P S Gordon, Miss J Mr Steve Jakes 25/1
8.45 Chelmsford City Arabian Hope (USA) Distorted Humor (USA) Suroor, Saeed Bin Gordon, Miss J Godolphin 5/2
5.00 Beverley High Shaw Paco Boy (IRE) Duffield, Mrs A Gray, S A Mr & Mrs H Robson & Mr Franco Fantoni 12/1
4.30 Taunton Ilovemints Kayf Tara Greatrex, W J Greatrex, Mr T T Joule E Salkeld S Salkeld T Syder 9/4
4.35 Market Rasen Gris De Pron (FR) Gris De Gris (IRE) Greenall, Oliver Greenall, Mr Jake Daresbury, Hodgkiss 11/2
5.10 Market Rasen Royal Debutante (IRE) Presenting Webber, P R Gregory, Mr F The Ping Partnership 3/1
6.05 Punchestown Abbreviate (GER) Authorized (IRE) Bailey, K C Hamill, Mikey Mr & Mrs K R Ellis 33/1
3.05 Perth Parkie Boy Central Park (IRE) Hamilton, Mrs A C Hamilton, Mr J Mr & Mrs D S Byers 20/1
4.45 Perth Sun Cloud (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hamilton, Mr J Boundary Garage (Bury) Limited 8/1
2.10 Beverley Shazzab (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Mr Darren Barton 6/1
3.15 Beverley Starlite Sienna (IRE) Elusive Pimpernel (USA) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Nick Bradley Racing (devious Diva) Ii 8/1
4.25 Beverley Masterpaver Mastercraftsman (IRE) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Exors Of The Late Mrs A M Riney N/A
5.00 Beverley Thomas Crown (IRE) Helmet (AUS) Fell, Roger Hamilton, Tony Mr R G Fell 16/1
7.30 Market Rasen Whos De Baby (IRE) Bienamado (USA) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Hammond, Mr C Mrs Caroline Davies 4/1
3.15 Beverley Pindaric Poets Voice Lockwood, A J Hardie, Cameron Highgreen Partnership 33/1
2.35 Perth Duke Of Navan (IRE) Presenting Richards, N G Harding, Brian David & Nicky Robinson 5/1
5.20 Perth Starplex Multiplex Dalgleish, Keith Harding, Brian G & J Park 9/2
3.15 Beverley Hes A Toff (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Easterby, T D Hart, Jason Mr Norman Jackson 14/1
3.40 Punchestown The Last Marju (IRE) Marju (IRE) Cullen, D W Hayes, Brian Wicklow Bloodstock(Ireland)Ltd 20/1
6.05 Punchestown Conduct Yourself (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Kiely, John E Hayes, Brian Maurice Griffin & J Flavin & Mrs Margaret Ryan 20/1
4.30 Taunton Beat Street Beat All (USA) Buckler, R H Heard, Liam Mrs S J Furber 40/1
2.35 Perth Valseur Du Granval (FR) Della Francesca (USA) George, T R Heskin, A P Mr Simon W Clarke 2/1
3.35 Perth Smoking Jacket (IRE) Beneficial George, T R Heskin, A P Vicki Robinson & James Williams 9/4
5.20 Perth The Jazz Singer Tobougg (IRE) McBratney, C A Heskin, A P Mrs Clare Moore 14/1
3.25 Taunton Beau Du Brizais (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Hobbs, P J Houlihan, Mr S M Mrs R J Skan 6/4
2.00 Perth Golden Town (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Moffatt, James Hughes, Brian Bowes Lodge Stables 3/1
2.35 Perth Pain Au Chocolat (FR) Enrique Menzies, Rebecca Hughes, Brian Mike and Eileen Newbould 5/2
3.05 Perth Sweet Holly Kayf Tara Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Drew & Ailsa Russell 7/2
3.35 Perth Spiculas (IRE) Beneficial Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Mr Richard Collins 15/8
4.10 Perth Special Catch (IRE) Catcher In The Rye (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian Mr Mike Browne 10/1
5.20 Perth Black Ivory Revoque (IRE) Jefferson, J M Hughes, Brian The Mount Fawcus Partnership 6/1
4.35 Market Rasen Bare Necessities (IRE) Sandmason Lycett, Shaun Hunt, Mr H D Gilbert, M Lawrence, A Bruce 14/1
4.30 Taunton Cadeauxs Fire Major Cadeaux King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Big Bucks Racing 12/1
2.00 Perth An Fear Ciuin (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Smith, R Michael Irving, Mr D Mr Peter Tsim 40/1
5.20 Perth Mr Globetrotter (USA) Henrythenavigator (USA) Jardine, I Irving, Mr D New Approach Racing Limited 12/1
5.30 Punchestown Footpad (FR) Creachadoir (IRE) Mullins, W P Jacob, Daryl Simon Munir & Isaac Souede 9/1
3.50 Beverley Bling King Haafhd Harker, G A James, S H Mr P I Harker 8/1
4.00 Taunton Bouggietopieces Tobougg (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr A B Leyshon 8/1
5.05 Taunton William Money (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr O S Harris 13/8
4.15 Punchestown Bold Henry Kayf Tara Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard John P McManus 25/1
5.30 Punchestown Lil Rockerfeller (USA) Hard Spun (USA) King, N B Johnson, Richard Davies Smith Govier & Brown 8/1
6.05 Punchestown No Comment Kayf Tara Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard John P McManus 7/1
3.15 Beverley Seaview Harbour Watch (IRE) Brown, D H Jones, Mr A T Mrs Sandra Brown 14/1
3.40 Punchestown Highland Fling (IRE) Country Reel (USA) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Kane, J B E Hughes 20/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Angelical Eve (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Baker, George Keniry, L P Team Manton 100/1
3.40 Punchestown Orchard Road (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Platinum Thoroughbred Racing Club 20/1
4.35 Market Rasen Derrynane (IRE) Oscar (IRE) McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mr T G Leslie 15/2
6.20 Market Rasen Accessallareas (IRE) Swift Gulliver (IRE) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Kennedy, W T Withers Winners 9/1
6.55 Market Rasen Twojayslad Kayf Tara Williams, Ian Kennedy, W T Mr J Tredwell 100/30
2.45 Beverley Arc Royal Arcano (IRE) Dascombe, Tom Kingscote, Richard Satchell Moran Solicitors 5/2
5.00 Beverley Legato (IRE) Power Dascombe, Tom Kingscote, Richard Alan & Sue Cronshaw 13/2
7.40 Chelmsford City Loyalty Medicean Shaw, D Lane, Martin Mr Brian Johnson (northamptonshire) 12/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Welliesinthewater (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Shaw, D Lane, Martin Shawthing Racing Partnership 7/1
6.55 Market Rasen Rough Justice (IRE) Beneficial Brown, A D Lavery, G Mr David J Sturdy 8/1
1.40 Beverley Lydias Place Equiano (FR) Guest, R C Lee, Clifford Alfa Site Services Ltd & Partner 13/2
7.15 Punchestown Awayinthewest (IRE) Getaway (GER) Fahy, P A Leonard, Cillin Good As Gold Syndicate 9/1
3.40 Punchestown Buyer Beware (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Holmes, P F Loughran, R Colin Stirling 50/1
6.05 Punchestown Thebarrowman (IRE) Mahler Keatley, Adrian Paul Loughran, R David G Keys 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Nicats Benefit (IRE) Beneficial Lalor, Miss E Loughran, R Thomas A Keating 40/1
4.50 Punchestown Ruben Cotter (IRE) Beneficial Maher, Peter Lynch, A E Sean F Conway 25/1
2.55 Taunton Maggies Dawn Bach (IRE) Brace, D Madden, N P Mr David Brace 12/1
4.30 Taunton Cockney Wren Cockney Rebel (IRE) Fry, Harry Madden, N P Mr P E Atkinson 4/6
7.45 Punchestown Rathcannon (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) McNamara, R P Maguire, Mr F M Worcester 10/1
2.10 Beverley Hypnotic Dancer (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Dalgleish, Keith Makin, Phillip Equus I & Stewart Black 20/1
2.45 Beverley Fayez (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) OMeara, D Makin, Phillip Sheikh Abdullah Almalek Alsabah 9/1
3.50 Beverley All You (IRE) Siyouni (FR) OMeara, D Makin, Phillip Mr J Blackburn & Mr A Turton 8/1
4.50 Punchestown Fergiethelegend (IRE) Flying Legend (USA) Carr, John G Maxwell, C D John M Farrell 50/1
3.05 Perth My Valentino (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Sayer, Mrs Dianne McCormack, Colm Mr Dennis J Coppola 66/1
2.45 Beverley Aardwolf (USA) Cape Cross (IRE) Johnston, M McDonald, P J Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 5/2
3.15 Beverley Dapper Man (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Fell, Roger McDonald, P J Mr R G Fell 18/1
3.40 Punchestown Soir De Chantenay (FR) Zanzibari (USA) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick McGarvey, J S John P McManus 12/1
6.05 Punchestown Rathpatrick (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Griffin, Eoin McGarvey, J S John P McManus 16/1
6.40 Punchestown Great Field (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Mullins, W P McGarvey, J S John P McManus 11/10
2.00 Perth Top Ville Ben (IRE) Beneficial Henderson, N J McGrath, Jeremiah Million In Mind Partnership 4/5
4.10 Perth Full Shift (FR) Ballingarry (IRE) Henderson, N J McGrath, Jeremiah Mr John P McManus 11/4
1.40 Beverley Thatcherite (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Coyle, Tony McHugh, B Mr Brian Kerr 50/1
4.50 Punchestown Love Rory (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Bolger, E McInerney, Mr D J John P McManus 6/1
1.50 Taunton My King (FR) Kingsalsa (USA) Hawke, N J McKenna, Liam Nigel Hawke Racing Club & Partner 7/2
2.35 Perth Mr Mole (IRE) Great Pretender (IRE) Haslam, B M R McLernon, R P Mr John P McManus 20/1
3.05 Perth Miss Mackie (IRE) Mr Combustible (IRE) Smith, R Michael McLernon, R P Smith Millar Hynd Russell 22/1
3.35 Perth Las Tunas (FR) Country Reel (USA) Smith, R Michael McLernon, R P Miss Barbara Spittal 11/1
3.15 Beverley Atteq Invincible Spirit (IRE) Fahey, R A McNamara, Adam Al Shaqab Racing 4/1
6.05 Punchestown Ah Littleluck (IRE) Mahler Gibney, Thomas McParlan, Mr N Kevin Haigney 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Skipthecuddles (IRE) Westerner McPherson, Graeme P Meyler, D TyroneForSam 16/1
3.40 Punchestown Next Bend (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Gibney, Thomas Moore, J M Derek Kierans 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Art Of Security (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Meade, Noel Moore, J M Munnelly Support Services Ltd 40/1
2.55 Taunton Hermarna (IRE) Heliostatic (IRE) King, N B Moore, Jamie Mr & Mrs James Blyth Currie 6/4
3.25 Taunton Tempuran Unbridleds Song (USA) Bridgwater, D G Moore, Mr Joshua Mr David J Smith 16/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Raucous Dream Ahead (USA) Haggas, W J Moore, Ryan Highclere Thoroughbred Racing(melbourn 13/8
7.40 Chelmsford City That Is The Spirit Invincible Spirit (IRE) OMeara, D Moore, Ryan Mr F Gillespie 15/2
8.45 Chelmsford City Ebbesbourne (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Stoute, Sir Michael Moore, Ryan Mr James Wigan 11/2
5.25 Chelmsford City Kerrymerry (IRE) Vale Of York (IRE) Newland, Dr R D P Morris, Luke Valueracingclub Co Uk 7/2
7.05 Chelmsford City Magnus Maximus Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Brisland, Robyn Morris, Luke Franconson Partners 11/2
1.40 Beverley Space Artist (IRE) Captain Marvelous (IRE) Tinkler, N Mullen, Andrew Mr David Aarons 50/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Flying Pursuit Pastoral Pursuits Easterby, T D Mullen, Andrew Ontoawinner, M Hulin & Partner 9/1
5.30 Punchestown Shaneshill (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Mullins, W P Mullins, D E Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 14/1
6.05 Punchestown Sure Reef (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Mullins, W P Mullins, D E Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 33/1
7.15 Punchestown The Green Lady (IRE) Westerner Fahy, P A Mullins, D E George Moore 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Here For The Craic (IRE) Millenary Budds, David Kenneth Mullins, Mr D J Connery Family Syndicate 16/1
6.40 Punchestown Baily Cloud (IRE) Touch Of Land (FR) Morris, M F Mullins, Mr D J R A Scott 20/1
7.15 Punchestown Good Thyne Tara Kayf Tara Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr D J N G King 4/1
7.45 Punchestown Next Destination (IRE) Dubai Destination (USA) Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr P W Malcolm C Denmark Evens
2.00 Perth Jammy Moment Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Thomson, A M Mulqueen, S Mr Ken McGarrity 100/1
4.45 Perth Maraweh (IRE) Muhtathir Russell, Miss Lucinda V Mulqueen, S Tay Valley Chasers Racing Club 16/1
1.40 Beverley Tarboosh Bahamian Bounty Midgley, P T Mulrennan, Paul The Guys & Dolls & Sandfield Racing 16/1
3.50 Beverley Correggio Bertolini (USA) Hammond, Micky Mulrennan, Paul Forty Forty Twenty 14/1
6.30 Chelmsford City Cincuenta Pasos (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Tuite, Joseph Murphy, Oisin Mr Mark Wellbelove 20/1
7.05 Chelmsford City Absolutely So (IRE) Acclamation Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin The George Smith Family Partnership 3/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Viscount Barfield Ravens Pass (USA) Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin Mr David Brownlow 8/1
8.45 Chelmsford City Itsakindamagic Mount Nelson Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin Sheikh Juma Dalmook Al Maktoum 4/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Outer Space Acclamation Osborne, J A Murphy, Timmy Tony Taylor & Patrick Gage 5/1
8.15 Chelmsford City Ice Royal (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Osborne, J A Murphy, Timmy Mr A Taylor 10/1
5.20 Perth Areema (IRE) Desert King (IRE) Ferguson, I R Murtagh, Mr L A Mr W J Porter 12/1
2.00 Perth Henpecked Footstepsinthesand Whillans, A C Nichol, Craig Eildon Hill Racing 12/1
3.35 Perth Wot A Shot (IRE) Refuse To Bend (IRE) Richards, N G Nichol, Craig M S Borders Racing Club & Partners 16/1
1.50 Taunton Prince Mahler (IRE) Mahler Woollacott, R M Nolan, Mr M G Taunton Racecourse Owners Club 4/1
2.55 Taunton Kaspian Tern Kadastrof (FR) Snowden, Jamie Nolan, Mr M G The Galloping Grannies 5/1
1.50 Taunton Dropzone (USA) Smart Strike (CAN) Forsey, B Noonan, Mr D G Mr Alan Stevens & Mr Brian Forsey 14/1
4.00 Taunton Triggywinkle (FR) Le Triton (USA) Young, Mrs L J Noonan, Mr D G Mr Roderick Chelton 7/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Comedy School (USA) Distorted Humor (USA) Johnston, M Norton, Francis Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 9/1
1.50 Taunton Mr Caffrey Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Flint, J L OBrien, T J Burnham P & D Ltd 100/30
2.20 Taunton With Pleasure Poets Voice Flint, J L OBrien, T J Burnham P & D Ltd 15/8
3.40 Punchestown Pinkie Brown (FR) Gentlewave (IRE) Mulholland, N P OConnell, Mr E J B Dunn 16/1
6.05 Punchestown Captainofthefleet (IRE) Refuse To Bend (IRE) OConnell, Eamon OConnell, Mr E J Ab Initio Syndicate 40/1
7.45 Punchestown Midnight Stroll Midnight Legend Tyner, Robert OConnor, Mr Derek Brendan Keogh 4/1
7.45 Punchestown Sir Carno (FR) Lucarno (USA) Elliott, Gordon ONeill, Ms Lisa Gigginstown House Stud 12/1
7.45 Punchestown Dead Right Alflora (IRE) Mulholland, N P Oneill,Mr J J John P McManus 11/1
3.40 Punchestown Sweet Company (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Martin, A J ORegan, Denis John Breslin 6/1
4.15 Punchestown Tully East (IRE) Shantou (USA) Fleming, A ORegan, Denis Barry Connell 5/1
3.40 Punchestown Runyon Rattler (IRE) Runyon (IRE) Rothwell, P J OSullivan, Mr J Mrs J Lambert 25/1
3.35 Perth Endless Credit (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Hammond, Micky OToole, Mr F Mike and Eileen Newbould 16/1
2.20 Taunton Art Looker (IRE) Excellent Art Barfoot-Saunt, Mrs Tracey Phelan, T J Mr P Ponting 33/1
5.45 Market Rasen Muthabir (IRE) Nayef (USA) Phillips, R T Popham, Mr I The Adlestrop Experience 7/2
4.35 Market Rasen All Is Good (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Dickin, R Poste, Charlie The Tricksters & The Goodies 9/1
4.00 Taunton Champagne Benefit (IRE) Beneficial Price, Katy Poste, Mr B J Lord Lipsey & Nick Elliott 7/1
5.45 Market Rasen Benenden (IRE) Moscow Society (USA) Scudamore, M J Powell, Brendan Mr Mark Blandford 8/1
6.20 Market Rasen Needless Shouting (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Foster, Miss J E Powell, Brendan Mrs E A Verity 33/1
8.00 Market Rasen Wick Green Sagamix (FR) Mason, Jennifer Powell, Brendan Shy John Partnership 50/1
3.40 Punchestown Bobabout (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Howard Spooner 8/1
4.15 Punchestown Mr Fiftyone (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M David Bobbett 10/1
5.30 Punchestown Jury Duty (IRE) Well Chosen Elliott, Gordon Power, R M Sideways Syndicate 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Oscar Sam (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Cooper Family Syndicate 9/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Fair Cop Exceed And Excel (AUS) Balding, A M Probert, David Mr J C Smith 11/4
8.45 Chelmsford City Native Soldier (IRE) Sepoy (AUS) Haggas, W J Queally, T P Mr Mohamed Obaida 13/2
5.45 Market Rasen Uncle Tone (IRE) Pelder (IRE) Appleby, M Quinlan, Jack Kings Head Duffield Racing Partnership 17/2
6.55 Market Rasen Get Involved (IRE) Milan Dickin, R Quinlan, Jack The Point Of Attack Partnership 4/1
7.30 Market Rasen Wish In A Well (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Case, B I Quinlan, Jack Case Racing Partnership 7/4
3.05 Perth Its A Long Story (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Butterworth, Mrs B Quinlan, Sean Mrs Barbara Butterworth 33/1
4.10 Perth Formidableopponent (IRE) Arakan (USA) Young Jnr, William Quinlan, Sean Mr W G Young 50/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Surround Sound Multiplex Easterby, T D Richardson, Miss R Mr Craig Wilson 10/1
7.40 Chelmsford City Breakable Firebreak Easterby, T D Richardson, Miss R Ryedale Partners No 9 14/1
3.40 Punchestown The King Of Brega (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Bromhead, Henry De Robinson, D BMW Partnership 20/1
4.15 Punchestown Hurricane Ben (IRE) Beneficial Sheehan, James G Russell, D N Eric Callanan 5/1
5.30 Punchestown De Plotting Shed (IRE) Beneficial Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N Ives Ashley Vasey Partnership 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Okotoks (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Martin, A J Russell, D N Malcolm C Denmark 16/1
6.40 Punchestown Ordinary World (IRE) Milan Bromhead, Henry De Russell, D N C Jones 13/2
5.25 Chelmsford City Chivers (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Steele, Daniel Ryan, Rossa Jhr Partnership 50/1
2.35 Perth Ut Majeur Aulmes (FR) Northern Park (USA) Dartnall, V R A Scholfield, Nick Mrs S De Wilde 11/4
2.10 Beverley Miss Bar Beach (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Dalgleish, Keith Scott, Rowan Middleham Park Racing Cxv 50/1
4.35 Market Rasen Buble (IRE) Milan Bridgwater, D G Scudamore, Tom Mrs Mary Bridgwater & Mr & Mrs Chenery 5/1
5.10 Market Rasen Twenty Eight Guns Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Scudamore, M J Scudamore, Tom Mason Scudamore Racing 8/1
5.45 Market Rasen Brian Boranha (IRE) Brian Boru Niven, P D Scudamore, Tom Mrs Kate Young 11/4
6.20 Market Rasen The Yank Trade Fair Bridgwater, D G Scudamore, Tom R&S Macnaughton, P&S Roworth 7/4
6.55 Market Rasen Sirius Star Beat All (USA) Rothwell, B S Scudamore, Tom The Sirius Racing Partnership 16/1
8.00 Market Rasen Peculiar Places (IRE) Presenting OLeary, Ronald Scudamore, Tom Mrs Ronald O'Leary 4/1
5.30 Punchestown One Track Mind (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Greatrex, W J Sheehan, Gavin Andy Weller 33/1
6.05 Punchestown Bob Mahler (IRE) Mahler Greatrex, W J Sheehan, Gavin Bolingbroke, Bunch, Howard & Sutton 33/1
5.10 Market Rasen Ginger Fizz Haafhd Case, B I Sheppard, Mr Stan Mrs A D Bourne 8/1
8.00 Market Rasen Haafapiece Haafhd Sly, Mrs P Sheppard, Mr Stan Mrs Tilly Coles 4/1
5.10 Market Rasen Jennifer Eccles Midnight Legend Smith, Miss Suzy Sherwood, Mr J Kate Allisat & Hilary Ames 6/1
4.35 Market Rasen Indian Reel (IRE) Indian River (FR) OBrien, Fergal Shoemark, Mr C P Spencer, Atwell & Ikin 14/1
8.00 Market Rasen Infinite Sun And Beyond (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Shoemark, Mr C P Mrs Vanessa Ramm 4/1
4.10 Perth Value At Risk Kayf Tara Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr D M Huglin 13/8
5.20 Perth Stick To The Plan (IRE) Gold Well Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr T P Radford 13/2
3.40 Punchestown Valgor Du Ronceray (FR) Al Namix (FR) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Slevin, Mr J J Gigginstown House Stud 25/1
4.50 Punchestown First Lieutenant (IRE) Presenting Morris, M F Slevin, Mr J J Gigginstown House Stud 6/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Noguchi (IRE) Pivotal Dwyer, C A Sousa, Silvestre De Mr D McGrath 8/1
4.25 Beverley Pacharana Oasis Dream Cumani, L M Spencer, Jamie Mr S Stuckey 7/2
3.40 Punchestown Coolfighter (GER) Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Dooly, N Splaine, D E The Cool Boys Partnership 40/1
1.40 Beverley Perfect Symphony (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Ryan, K A Stott, Kevin Hambleton Racing Ltd Xlvi 7/1
3.50 Beverley Strummer (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Ryan, K A Stott, Kevin Pallister Racing 5/1
5.25 Chelmsford City Mccools Gold Yeats (IRE) King, A Sweeney, Fergus Ms Caroline Rowland 5/1
3.25 Taunton Agincourt Reef (IRE) Gold Well Teal, R A Teal, Mr H Mr Roger Teal 7/1
3.40 Punchestown Fruits Of Glory (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Cawley, Edward Timmons, C D Edward Cawley 28/1
8.00 Market Rasen Oregon Gold (FR) Confuchias Kent, Nick Tinkler, Andrew Newstead Priory Racing Club 40/1
3.40 Punchestown Le Vagabond (FR) Footstepsinthesand OGrady, E J Townend, P Weir House Syndicate 6/1
4.15 Punchestown Usa (IRE) Bertolini (USA) Mahon, S J Townend, P T C Quinn 18/1
5.30 Punchestown Clondaw Warrior (IRE) Overbury (IRE) Mullins, W P Townend, P Act D Wagg Syndicate 25/1
6.05 Punchestown Screaming Rose (IRE) Darsi (FR) Mullins, W P Townend, P N G King 33/1
6.40 Punchestown Listen Dear (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Mullins, W P Townend, P Supreme Horse Racing Club 14/1
7.15 Punchestown Pravalaguna (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Mullins, W P Townend, P Bruton Street IV 6/1
2.10 Beverley Royal Crown (IRE) Kodiac OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Clipper Logistics 8/1
3.15 Beverley Fleetfoot Jack (IRE) Kyllachy OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Mr F Gillespie 100/30
4.25 Beverley Gaelic Tiger Teofilo (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Middleham Park Racing XLV 6/4
5.00 Beverley Glorvina (IRE) Dragon Pulse (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Nick Bradley Racing 1 7/2
3.25 Taunton Volpone Jelois (FR) Vol De Nuit Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Ditcheat Thoroughbreds Volpone Jelois 2/1
5.05 Taunton Boa Island (IRE) Trans Island Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mrs D Thompson 5/2
5.00 Beverley Rinaria (IRE) Tamayuz Burke, K R Vaughan, Jordan The Mount Racing Club & A Kavanagh 5/2
1.40 Beverley Lawless Louis Equiano (FR) OMeara, D Vaughan, Patrick Mr James Gaffney 8/1
3.40 Punchestown Stamp Your Feet (IRE) Galileo (IRE) George, T R Walsh, M P John P McManus 7/1
4.15 Punchestown Dont Touch It (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Walsh, M P John P McManus 5/1
4.50 Punchestown Cantlow (IRE) Kayf Tara Bolger, E Walsh, M P John P McManus 8/11
5.30 Punchestown Sutton Place (IRE) Mahler Elliott, Gordon Walsh, M P John P McManus 4/1
6.05 Punchestown Oathkeeper (IRE) Oscar (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Walsh, M P John P McManus 12/1
6.40 Punchestown Ballyoisin (IRE) Presenting Bolger, E Walsh, M P John P McManus 7/1
4.50 Punchestown Mtada Supreme (IRE) Bishop Of Cashel Maher, Peter Walsh, Mr B O Mrs Breda Beattie 11/2
3.40 Punchestown Old Castletown (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Walsh, T M Walsh, R Mrs Thomas J Walsh 14/1
5.30 Punchestown Nichols Canyon Authorized (IRE) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 7/4
6.05 Punchestown Kate Appleby Shoes (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Leo McArdle 11/1
6.40 Punchestown Townshend (GER) Lord Of England (GER) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Mrs S Ricci 9/1
7.15 Punchestown Asthuria (FR) Sagacity (FR) Mullins, W P Walsh, R George Creighton 9/4
1.50 Taunton Zephyr Shirocco (GER) Williams, Nick Williams, Mr C Mrs Jane Williams 11/2
5.25 Chelmsford City Goldslinger (FR) Gold Away (IRE) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Heather & Michael Yarrow 14/1
5.55 Chelmsford City Five Star Frank Exceed And Excel (AUS) Houghton, Eve Johnson Winston, Robert Mr R F Johnson Houghton 9/2
6.30 Chelmsford City Golden Amber (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Heather & Michael Yarrow 11/2
7.05 Chelmsford City Kadrizzi (FR) Hurricane Cat (USA) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Mr A Chapman & Wentdale Limited 12/1
8.00 Market Rasen Settie Hill (USA) Cape Blanco (IRE) Bycroft, N Wood, Mr K Mr R A Kaye 7/2
7.30 Market Rasen Notnowsam Notnowcato Hammond, Micky Wright, Mr Joe Mrs B M Lofthouse 9/1


This page loaded in 0.32 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter