Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 24th October 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
2.10 Newcastle Dance Of Fire Norse Dancer (IRE) Alexander, N W Lee, G Turcan D-miller Stewart Burnham Dunnin 12/1
6.15 Kempton Sonnet Rose (IRE) Poets Voice Allen, C N Dwyer, Martin Mr John C Davies 25/1
5.10 Newcastle Casterbridge Pastoral Pursuits Alston, E J Hart, Jason Liam & Tony Ferguson 10/1
2.10 Newcastle Thair (IRE) New Approach (IRE) Appleby, M Winston, Robert Mr Robin Oliver 12/1
4.00 Yarmouth Hannington Firebreak Appleby, M Muscutt, D From The Front Racing 12/1
4.30 Yarmouth Our Greta (IRE) Exchange Rate (USA) Appleby, M Tate, Ryan Mr Alan Gray 16/1
3.30 Yarmouth Knight Music Sir Percy Attwater, M J Beschizza,Adam The Attwater Partnership 20/1
4.00 Yarmouth Widnes Showcasing Bailey, A Berry, F M Dr S P Hargreaves 16/1
5.00 Yarmouth Strictly Carter Multiplex Bailey, A Berry, F M Barber Hood Bloodstock & Alan Bailey 10/1
3.20 Exeter Dueling Banjos Proclamation (IRE) Bailey, K C Bass, Mr D R Mr J Perriss 8/1
3.50 Exeter Braw Angus Alflora (IRE) Bailey, K C Bellamy, Mr T Mr I F W Buchan 10/1
9.15 Kempton Makkadangdang Mastercraftsman (IRE) Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin Mr Philip Fox & Mr I A Balding 14/1
2.20 Exeter Bohemian Rhapsody (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Barr, Brian Todd, C J B Barr 16/1
2.50 Exeter Rocket Ronnie (IRE) Antonius Pius (USA) Barr, Brian Garner, Mr T Brian Barr Racing Club 16/1
5.45 Kempton Cranworth Phoenix Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Barr, Brian Hornby, Rob Chris Clark & Daisy Hitchins 20/1
1.40 Newcastle Red Star Dancer (IRE) Tamayuz Barron, T D Malune, Gabriele Mr Raymond Miquel 10/1
4.40 Newcastle Liquid (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) Barron, T D Curtis, B A Mr Ron Hull 7/1
3.00 Yarmouth Tember Sayif (IRE) Barron, T D Berry, F M Mrh D Atkinson/harrowgatebloodstockltd 7/1
5.10 Newcastle Berlios (IRE) Excellent Art Bastiman, Rebecca Tudhope, Daniel Lets Be Lucky Racing 6 8/1
7.45 Kempton Tropical Rock Fastnet Rock (AUS) Beckett, R M Kingscote, Richard Mr J C Smith 7/1
4.30 Yarmouth Noble Ballad Royal Applause Beckett, R M Levey, S M Melody Racing 5/1
1.30 Yarmouth Girls Talk (IRE) Shamardal (USA) Bell, M L W Steward, Louis Mr Colin Bryce 12/1
2.00 Yarmouth Esme Kate (IRE) Arch (USA) Bell, M L W Steward, Louis Mrs B Sangster Mr D Hanafin Mr N Warno 33/1
4.00 Yarmouth Sussex Girl Compton Place Berry, John Currie, Nicola Mr D Tunmore & Mr John Berry 7/1
8.45 Kempton Too Many Shots Mullionmileanhour (IRE) Best, J R Havlin, Robert Tms & Beckett 8/1
2.40 Newcastle Howbaar (USA) Lonhro (AUS) Bethell, J D Stott, Kevin Mr J A Tabet 20/1
4.40 Newcastle Fruit Salad Monsieur Bond (IRE) Bethell, J D Gordon, Miss J Clarendon Thoroughbred Racing 7/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Rince Deireanach (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Bolger, J S Manning, K J Mrs J S Bolger 13/2
4.15 Fairyhouse Sin Sin (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Bolger, J S Manning, K J Mrs J S Bolger 14/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Bluebells For Love (IRE) Dream Ahead (USA) Bolger, J S Whelan, R P Brian Martin OConnor & Ms Mary B Kinsella 33/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Vocal Resurgence (IRE) Vocalised (USA) Bolger, J S Manning, K J Mrs J S Bolger 4/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Fioruisce (IRE) Vocalised (USA) Bolger, J S Manning, K J Mrs J S Bolger 12/1
2.10 Newcastle Burcan (FR) Astronomer Royal (USA) Botti, M Hanagan, Paul Mr Raed El Youssef 6/1
2.00 Yarmouth Hourglass (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Botti, M Atzeni, Andrea Mr M Tabor, Mr D Smith & Mrs J Magnier 14/1
3.30 Yarmouth Cordite (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Boyle, J R Bradley, Paddy Mr Duncan Buckell 16/1
9.15 Kempton Unsuspected Girl (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Bradley, J M Probert, David Mr J M Bradley 15/2
5.45 Kempton Elusive Bird Choisir (AUS) Bravery, G C Carson, William Mr D B Clark 20/1
6.15 Kempton Welsh Inlet (IRE) Kheleyf (USA) Bridger, J J Carson, William Mr J J Bridger 20/1
6.15 Kempton Reason To Believe (FR) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Bridgwater, D G Wood, George Mr Andrew Duffield 16/1
9.15 Kempton Belabour Bernardini (USA) Brisbourne, W M Egan, John Zen Racing 25/1
4.40 Newcastle Bondi Beach Boy Misu Bond (IRE) Brittain, Antony Lee, Clifford Mr G R Turner & Mr H Turner 7/1
5.10 Newcastle Canford Bay (IRE) Canford Cliffs (IRE) Brittain, Antony McDonald, P J Mr Ritchie Fiddes 6/1
5.10 Newcastle Poppy In The Wind Piccolo Brown, A D Doyle, Josh Mrs M Doherty & Mrs W A D Craven 12/1
5.45 Kempton Progressive Jazz (IRE) Red Jazz (USA) Burke, K R Ingram, Miss R B Global Racing Club & Mrs E Burke 9/2
8.45 Kempton Four Kingdoms (IRE) Lord Shanakill (USA) Burke, K R Haynes, Joey Mr D Simpson & Mrs E Burke 7/2
2.40 Newcastle Skito Soldier Sepoy (AUS) Burke, K R Lee, Clifford Titanium Racing Club 12/1
3.10 Newcastle Beatbox Rhythm (IRE) Beat Hollow Burke, K R McDonald, P J Mr John Dance 7/2
3.40 Newcastle Born To Boom (IRE) Born To Sea (IRE) Burke, K R Lee, Clifford The Albatross Club & Mrs E Burke 8/1
5.10 Newcastle Lady Cristal (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Burke, K R Curtis, B A Hope Eden & Mrs E Burke 16/1
3.00 Yarmouth Havana Mariposa Havana Gold (IRE) Burke, K R Lane, Martin Hope Eden & Mrs E Burke 14/1
4.30 Yarmouth Used To Be Kyllachy Burke, K R Harley, M Mr C Wentworth & Mrs E Burke 10/1
7.15 Kempton Tashaaboh (IRE) Lethal Force (IRE) Burrows, Owen Probert, David Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 8/1
1.30 Yarmouth Anaakeed Dubawi (IRE) Burrows, Owen Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 13/2
3.00 Yarmouth Laubali Kyllachy Burrows, Owen Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/1
8.15 Kempton Red Invader (IRE) Red Clubs (IRE) Butler, John Clark, Tim Mr Guy Dunphy 12/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Last Garrison (IRE) Mustameet (USA) Carolan, N McDonogh, D P Nigel Carolan 33/1
4.40 Newcastle Oriental Splendour (IRE) Strategic Prince Carr, Mrs R A Sullivan, James P Mrs Ruth A Carr 10/1
5.10 Newcastle Vallarta (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Carr, Mrs R A Sullivan, James P Mr Douglas Renton 10/1
5.10 Newcastle Liberatum Paco Boy (IRE) Carr, Mrs R A Gormley, Jamie Rhd 9/2
4.00 Yarmouth Rowlestonerendezvu Rail Link Carroll, A W Queally, T P The Rowlestone Racing Club 16/1
4.30 Yarmouth Twilight Spirit Assertive Carroll, A W Queally, T P Mr Godfrey Wilson 9/2
6.15 Kempton Ixelles Diamond (IRE) Diamond Green (FR) Carter, Lee Murphy, Oisin Clear Racing 10/1
9.15 Kempton Bridge Of Sighs Avonbridge Carter, Lee Marquand, Tom Ewell Never Know 10/1
8.15 Kempton Desert Grey (IRE) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Charlton, R Probert, David M M Stables 3/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Bracklin Princess (IRE) Elusive Pimpernel (USA) Cleary, Thomas Cleary, R P James F Browne & Mrs Karen Muldoon & Thomas Cleary 25/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Greanta (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Cleary, Thomas Cleary, R P James Derwin 25/1
3.30 Yarmouth Maestro Mac (IRE) Roderic OConnor (IRE) Clover, Tom Cosgrave, Pat B Keane & S Nugent 6/1
4.00 Yarmouth Castle Talbot (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Clover, Tom Cosgrave, Pat Mrs Jacqueline Clover 10/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Tellthemnuttin (IRE) Shantou (USA) Codd, W F Keane, C T Heads Or Harps Syndicate 7/2
7.45 Kempton Mr Pocket (IRE) Acclamation Cole, P F I Da Silva, Raul Gatley & Baines 10/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Meetyouatthemoon (IRE) Excelebration (IRE) Collins, Tracey Whelan, R P Luca Somaini 20/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Bronze Age (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Condon, K J Foley, Shane Mrs A G Kavanagh 5/2
1.40 Newcastle Bilkos Back (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Corbett, Mrs Susan Harris, Russell Mr F W W Chapman 66/1
2.40 Newcastle Gowanbuster Bahri (USA) Corbett, Mrs Susan Mulrennan, Paul Mr Les Waugh 50/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Polly Douglas (IRE) Le Cadre Noir (IRE) Cotter, Kieran P Breslin, Andrew D J Mooney 16/1
2.30 Yarmouth Tropical Waters (IRE) Acclamation Cowell, R M H Mosse, G Mr Abdulla Al Mansoori 10/1
8.15 Kempton Dont Blame Me Captain Gerrard (IRE) Cox, C G Kirby, Adam Paul & Clare Rooney 14/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Princess Yaiza (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Keane, C T M Dunphy & Ian Reilly 66/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Wavepoint Swiss Spirit Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Carroll, G F Alymer Stud Limited 50/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Why Me Dubai Destination (USA) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Corby, Sean Sean F Gallagher 9/2
4.45 Fairyhouse A Place Apart (IRE) Power Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Whelan, R P GBLOGBD Limited 20/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Siempre Amigos (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Crosse, Nathan M Dunphy & Ian Reilly 12/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Isabella Vite (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Cromwell, Gavin Patrick Smullen, P J Noel Cogan 16/1
8.45 Kempton Kings City (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Cumani, L M Kirby, Adam Mrs A Silver & Partner 10/1
2.10 Newcastle Lat Hawill (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Dalgleish, Keith Mulrennan, Paul Weldspec Glasgow Limited 12/1
2.40 Newcastle Spark of War (IRE) Declaration Of War (USA) Dalgleish, Keith Lee, G Mr Frank Brady 12/1
2.40 Newcastle Wowsham (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Dalgleish, Keith Scott, Rowan Mr D Laverty 33/1
5.45 Kempton Shadow Seeker (IRE) Arcano (IRE) DArcy, P W Morris, Luke Jan Harris Racing 10/1
4.00 Yarmouth Rockley Point Canford Cliffs (IRE) DArcy, P W Harley, M Rowley Racing 16/1
3.20 Exeter Bindon Mill Tamure (IRE) Dartnall, V R A Scholfield, Nick Mrs E Weld 8/1
3.50 Exeter Ambion Lane (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Dartnall, V R A Scholfield, Nick Mr O C R Wynne & Mrs S J Wynne 12/1
7.15 Kempton Fitzrovia Poets Voice De Giles, Ed Keniry, L P Simon Treacher & Clarissa Casdagali 33/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Ellona (IRE) Born To Sea (IRE) Deegan, P D Smullen, P J Mrs Paul Deegan 3/1
2.20 Exeter Norse Light Norse Dancer (IRE) Dennis, David King, Mr James The Dobbin Club 16/1
5.10 Newcastle Pomme De Terre (IRE) Sakhees Secret Dods, M Mulrennan, Paul Dunham Trading Ltd 8/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Harry Speed (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Donnelly, Garvan Keane, C T Gerard Clarke 6/1
8.45 Kempton Corredordel Viento (USA) Lonhro (AUS) Dow, S Egan, John Mr Robert Moss 20/1
2.20 Exeter Jaunty Inflight Busy Flight Down, C J Fuller, Miss P Mr Paul Jenkins 10/1
4.20 Exeter Starlit Night Nayef (USA) Down, C J Fuller, Miss P Mr C J Down 16/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Nisior Donn (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Downey, P Coakley, Mr R Darren Cahill 50/1
2.10 Newcastle Toboggans Fire Firebreak Duffield, Mrs A Sullivan, James P Grange Park Racing X, Mr T P & D McMah 12/1
5.10 Newcastle Hilary J Mount Nelson Duffield, Mrs A Gray, S A E & R Stott 10/1
6.45 Kempton Global Spirit Invincible Spirit (IRE) Dunlop, E A L Burns, Harry Dr Johnny Hon 33/1
7.15 Kempton Global Wonder (IRE) Kodiac Dunlop, E A L Kirby, Adam Dr Johnny Hon 9/2
7.15 Kempton Conflagration Exceed And Excel (AUS) Dunlop, E A L Kingscote, Richard Mr S F Hui 6/1
1.30 Yarmouth Navajo Squaw Sir Percy Dunlop, E A L Quinn, Jimmy G Bishop & E Dunlop 25/1
2.00 Yarmouth Goldspun Nathaniel (IRE) Dunlop, E A L Berry, F M Mrs Emma Capon 14/1
3.00 Yarmouth Mutabaahy (IRE) Oasis Dream Dunlop, E A L Atzeni, Andrea Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 14/1
3.30 Yarmouth First Quest (USA) First Defence (USA) Dunlop, E A L Harley, M The First Quest Partnership 8/1
7.45 Kempton Just An Idea (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Dunlop, H J L Kirby, Adam Love Lambourn 16/1
3.00 Yarmouth Chillala (IRE) Requinto (IRE) Dunlop, H J L Donohoe, Stephen Daniel Macauliffe & Anoj Don 16/1
4.00 Yarmouth Rock On Dandy (FR) Rajsaman (FR) Dunlop, H J L Donohoe, Stephen Daniel Macauliffe & Anoj Don 10/1
2.00 Yarmouth Fata Morgana Society Rock (IRE) Dunnett, Mrs C A Mitchell, Jacob College Farm Stud 50/1
4.30 Yarmouth Drop Kick Murphi (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Dunnett, Mrs C A Drowne, Steve Mr Trevor Milner 50/1
7.45 Kempton Dark Side Dream Equiano (FR) Dwyer, C A Edmunds, Mr L Mr M M Foulger & Mrs Shelley Dwyer 8/1
3.00 Yarmouth Rock On Baileys Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Dwyer, C A Keenan, Darragh G R Bailey Ltd (Baileys Horse Feeds) 33/1
5.00 Yarmouth Commanche Sleeping Indian Dwyer, C A Keenan, Darragh Mr M M Foulger 14/1
3.40 Newcastle Ventura Secret (IRE) Roderic OConnor (IRE) Easterby, T D Richardson, Miss R Middleham Park Racing Lxi & Partner 4/1
4.10 Newcastle Kenny The Captain (IRE) Captain Rio Easterby, T D Richardson, Miss R Reality Partnerships V 12/1
5.10 Newcastle See The Sun Assertive Easterby, T D Allan, David Mrs D Stevens 3/1
2.00 Yarmouth Aldbury Lass (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Eddery, Robert Beschizza,Adam Mr R J Creese 33/1
3.10 Newcastle River Boyne (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Winston, Robert Nick Bradley Racing Club 25/1
1.40 Newcastle Angel In The Snow Haafhd Ellison, B Woods, Sebastian Mr Dan Gilbert 4/1
1.40 Newcastle Naupaka Haafhd Ellison, B Gormley, Jamie Mr Dan Gilbert 16/1
2.10 Newcastle Gerry The Glover (IRE) Approve (IRE) Ellison, B Hart, Jason Mrs J A Martin 10/1
2.10 Newcastle Balty Boys (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Ellison, B Eaves, Tom Koos Racing Club & Mrs M C Jacobs 5/1
4.10 Newcastle Sumner Beach Aqlaam Ellison, B Hart, Jason Mr Keith Brown 20/1
6.45 Kempton Misty Spirit Swiss Spirit Elsworth, D R C Egan, David Lordship Stud 4/1
3.00 Yarmouth Roseau City Cityscape Elsworth, D R C Queally, T P Hot To Trot Syndicate - Roseau City 16/1
3.30 Yarmouth Macksville (IRE) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Eustace, J M P Tate, Ryan G Carstairs & R Marker 14/1
4.00 Yarmouth Longside Oasis Dream Eustace, J M P Tate, Ryan Park Lodge Racing 25/1
3.10 Newcastle Yogis Girl (IRE) Harbour Watch (IRE) Evans, P D Eaves, Tom Mr A Cooke, Mr K McCabe, Mrs A M Burns 12/1
4.10 Newcastle Bahamian Dollar Bahamian Bounty Evans, P D Glenister, Mrs K F Shropshire Wolves 10/1
4.30 Yarmouth Harry Beau Kheleyf (USA) Evans, P D Crowley, Jim Mr W Clifford 11/2
4.30 Yarmouth Als Memory (IRE) Red Clubs (IRE) Evans, P D Berry, F M Mrs Rachel Dawson 20/1
2.40 Newcastle Leahcar Delegator Ewart, J P L Eaves, Tom Mr Kristian Strangeway 25/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Invincible Queen (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Fahey, Mark McCullagh, Scott Mrs Maureen Fahey 5/1
4.45 Fairyhouse High Kicker (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Fahey, Peter Smullen, P J Mrs B Howard 7/1
2.40 Newcastle Windsor Cross (IRE) Camacho Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Mr Alan Harte 12/1
3.10 Newcastle It Dont Come Easy (IRE) Kyllachy Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Mr J Rhodes & P Timmins 11/4
3.40 Newcastle Bahamian Bird Bahamian Bounty Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Lady Juliet Tadgell 7/1
3.00 Yarmouth Gangland Lethal Force (IRE) Fahey, R A Nolan, D Merchants and Missionaries 7/1
4.00 Yarmouth Rubis Monsieur Bond (IRE) Fahey, R A Nolan, D Mr & Mrs P Ashton 11/2
5.00 Yarmouth Scotch Myst Sepoy (AUS) Fahey, R A Nolan, D Mrs Camille Macdonald 8/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Bert Leaf Kheleyf (USA) Fahey, Seamus Sheehy, Danny Marie Davis 16/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Sagittarius Rising (IRE) Camacho Farrell, C W J Cleary, R P Swipe Right Syndicate 13/2
4.45 Fairyhouse Grey Is The Dawn (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Farrell, Thomas J Hayes, C D Thomas J Farrell 25/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Kailee (IRE) Bated Breath Farrell, W T Smullen, P J Timothy J Rooney 3/1
3.20 Exeter Gingili Beat All (USA) Farrelly, Johnny Fehily, Noel Paul & Clare Rooney 14/1
4.20 Exeter Magnus Romeo Manduro (GER) Farrelly, Johnny Fehily, Noel Mr Romilly Stuart-jervis 25/1
4.00 Yarmouth Oceanus (IRE) Born To Sea (IRE) Feilden, Miss J Birkett, Miss S Good Company Partnership 12/1
1.40 Newcastle Lozah Lawman (FR) Fell, Roger Sanderson, Benjamin Trendy Ladies 7/1
2.10 Newcastle Muqarred (USA) Speightstown (USA) Fell, Roger Hamilton, Tony Mr R G Fell 25/1
3.10 Newcastle Shaya (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Fell, Roger Hamilton, Tony Nick Bradley Racing 6 & Partner 14/1
4.10 Newcastle Florencio Equiano (FR) Fell, Roger Hamilton, Tony Colne Valley Racing & Partner 8/1
3.30 Yarmouth Hajaam (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Fellowes, Charlie Donohoe, Stephen Mr Khalifa Bin Hamad Al Attiyah 3/1
4.30 Yarmouth Love Me Again Kheleyf (USA) Fellowes, Charlie Donohoe, Stephen Mr Mervyn Ayers 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Sentinel Sepoy (AUS) Fellowes, Charlie Donohoe, Stephen Elite Racing Club 10/1
1.40 Newcastle Palindrome (USA) Poets Voice Fife, Mrs Marjorie Shaw, Harrison Fat Badger Racing 6/1
2.10 Newcastle Luv U Whatever Needwood Blade Fife, Mrs Marjorie McHugh, B Mr T W Fife 25/1
4.10 Newcastle Inexes Exceed And Excel (AUS) Fife, Mrs Marjorie McHugh, B 21st Century Racing 10/1
3.20 Exeter Lac Sacre (FR) Bering Flint, J L Bastyan, Mr M S Mr L H & Mrs T Evans 16/1
5.20 Exeter Cooling Firebreak Flint, J L Bastyan, Mr M S Miss Sarah Carter 20/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Ten Star Lion (IRE) Lord Shanakill (USA) Flynn, Patrick J Roche, L F Hat Creek Racing Syndicate 50/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Dixie Highway (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Flynn, Patrick J Hayes, C D F Terry 10/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Lizard Point (IRE) Fastnet Rock (AUS) Flynn, Patrick J Roche, L F Green & Blue Syndicate 14/1
1.45 Fairyhouse The Bourne Man (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Fogarty, Jonathan McNamara, E J Mrs Mary Frances Fogarty 33/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Fianchetto (IRE) Strategic Prince Foster, Mrs Denise Coakley, Mr R Evan Newell & Ms Linda Pullman 50/1
9.15 Kempton Gracious George (IRE) Oratorio (IRE) Fox, J C ONeill, K T Mrs Barbara Fuller 25/1
2.20 Exeter Quinto Desideratum Frost, J D Hunt, Mr H Share My Dream 20/1
4.20 Exeter Hurricane Ridge (IRE) Hurricane Run (IRE) Frost, J D Cobden, Mr H Mr J D Frost 8/1
2.50 Exeter Onefortheroadtom Fair Mix (IRE) Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel Mr John P McManus 11/2
4.50 Exeter Behind Time (IRE) Stowaway Fry, Harry Madden, N P Mr John P McManus 20/1
9.15 Kempton Mesophere Exceed And Excel (AUS) Fry, Harry Kelly, Shane Mrs Rebecca Philipps & John Troy 6/1
6.15 Kempton Swiftee (IRE) Camacho Furtado, Ivan Probert, David Ubs Racing Partnership 14/1
4.40 Newcastle Fredricka Assertive Furtado, Ivan Souza, Renato Mr J Melo 12/1
2.50 Exeter Winter Squaw Indian Danehill (IRE) Gardner, Mrs S Gardner, Miss L Mr D V Gardner 150/1
4.20 Exeter Eddy Exit To Nowhere (USA) Gardner, Mrs S Houlihan, Mr S M Mr J F Panvert 7/2
2.15 Fairyhouse Massa Lubrense (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Geoghegan, John Halpin, G P John Geoghegan 8/1
3.20 Exeter Cernunnos (FR) Della Francesca (USA) George, T R Geraghty, B J Mr John P McManus 6/1
3.20 Exeter Kilbree Kid (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) George, T R George, Mr N Five Valleys Racing Partnership 10/1
2.20 Exeter Project Mars (IRE) Presenting Gifford, N J Worsley, Miss T Project Mars Racing Partnership 10/1
2.50 Exeter Alka Step (IRE) Alkaadhem Gifford, N J Cannon, Mr T J Mr J E Burrows & Mrs V C Burrows 8/1
1.40 Newcastle Titus Bolt (IRE) Titus Livius (FR) Goldie, J S Mooney, Sean Mr Ian G M Dalgleish 12/1
4.10 Newcastle Tommy G Makfi Goldie, J S Dennis, Mr P Johnnie Delta Racing 16/1
6.15 Kempton Tarseekh Kyllachy Gordon, C Kirby, Adam Broadsword Group Ltd 10/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Dont Quit (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Gorman, J T Cleary, R P Andrews Syndicate 33/1
1.30 Yarmouth Orchid Lily Dansili Gosden, J H M Havlin, Robert Mr K Abdullah 4/1
1.30 Yarmouth Heather Lark (IRE) Shamardal (USA) Gosden, J H M Mackay, Nicky Gestut Ammerland 10/1
2.00 Yarmouth Come With Me Dansili Gosden, J H M Havlin, Robert Mr George Strawbridge 12/1
2.00 Yarmouth Hameem Teofilo (IRE) Gosden, J H M Crowley, Jim Ms Hissa Hamdan Al Maktoum 4/1
2.20 Exeter Brean Golf Birdie Striking Ambition Gray, C J Bament, Mr J J Unity Farm Holiday Centre Ltd 50/1
2.20 Exeter Cave Top (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Greenall, Oliver Glassonbury, Mr Edward Lord Daresbury & Jocelyn Rosenburg 12/1
4.00 Yarmouth Polar Forest Kyllachy Guest, R C Makin, Phillip Alfa Site Services Ltd/mrs Alison Gues 16/1
4.30 Yarmouth Mr Potter Assertive Guest, R C Makin, Phillip A Turton & Mrs Alison Guest 10/1
5.00 Yarmouth Tellovoi (IRE) Indian Haven Guest, R C Makin, Phillip Mr G Smith 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Captain Scooby Captain Rio Guest, R C Osborn, Jack The Captain Scooby Syndicate 16/1
7.45 Kempton Show Stealer Showcasing Guest, Rae Probert, David Mr Colin Joseph 6/1
1.30 Yarmouth Dramatic Queen (USA) Kittens Joy (USA) Haggas, W J Doyle, James Sheikh Juma Dalmook Al Maktoum 7/2
2.00 Yarmouth Celestins Cacique (IRE) Haggas, W J Harley, M Wood Hall Stud Limited 4/5
2.30 Yarmouth Talaaqy (IRE) Dansili Haggas, W J Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 13/8
3.15 Fairyhouse Golden Pearl Oasis Dream Halford, M Hoban, Connor M J Enright 14/1
2.50 Exeter Corbett Court (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Hamer, Mrs D A Whelan, Trevor Mr J Rees 50/1
1.40 Newcastle Pertuis (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Hammond, Micky Turner, Mr Ross M H O G 25/1
6.45 Kempton Ocean Spray Showcasing Hannon (Jnr), Richard ONeill, K T Mr Mark Goodridge 10/1
7.15 Kempton Balletomane Exceed And Excel (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Marquand, Tom China Horse Club International Limited 7/4
8.45 Kempton About Glory Nayef (USA) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Marquand, Tom Mr Ali Bahbahani 16/1
3.00 Yarmouth Lady Godiva (IRE) Camelot Hannon (Jnr), Richard Levey, S M Chelsea Thoroughbreds- Peeping Tom 12/1
3.00 Yarmouth Zabaletaswansong (GER) Maxios Hannon (Jnr), Richard Mosse, G Middleham Park Racing Xcii 14/1
3.00 Yarmouth Surfa Rosa Delegator Hannon (Jnr), Richard Doyle, Hollie The Delegator Partnership 14/1
4.00 Yarmouth Rockshine Fastnet Rock (AUS) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Levey, S M Mr D Boocock 10/1
2.20 Exeter Berry De Carjac (FR) Epalo (GER) Harris, Miss G Baker, Mr Z Mr C Johnston 12/1
3.50 Exeter Maguires Glen (IRE) Craigsteel Harris, Miss G Hamill, Mikey Grace Harris Racing 9/2
6.15 Kempton Doctor Bong Sleeping Indian Harris, Miss G Morris, Luke Mr Ronald Davies & Mrs Candida Davies 8/1
6.15 Kempton Living Leader Oasis Dream Harris, Miss G Robinson, Ben Ms Michelle Harris 14/1
3.30 Yarmouth Dolphin Village (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Harris, S A Bennett, Charlie Mr S P Giles 33/1
3.50 Exeter Midnight Request Midnight Legend Hawke, N J Bowen, Mr J C Mr Mark J Phillips 10/1
2.50 Exeter Gentleman Farmer Tobougg (IRE) Hawker, Richard Hawker, Robert Mr Richard Hawker 25/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Accalia (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Hayden, J C Keane, C T Anthony Calnan 7/2
8.15 Kempton Bridge Builder Avonbridge Hedger, P R Marquand, Tom P C F Racing Ltd/ron Smith Recycling L 7/1
2.50 Exeter Good Man Vinnie (IRE) Vinnie Roe (IRE) Henderson, P Scholfield, Nick Sarah Habib & Ed Hawkings 25/1
2.50 Exeter Hatchet Jack (IRE) Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Henderson, P OBrien, T J A J Pearson, Mark Jenner, Ed Hawkings 50/1
3.20 Exeter Talk Of The South (IRE) Milan Henderson, P OBrien, T J The Rockbourne Partnership 10/1
4.40 Newcastle Duke Cosimo Pivotal Herrington,M Eaves, Tom Mr Stuart Herrington 5/1
5.20 Exeter Fs Lola Arvico (FR) Hill, M McGrath, Jeremiah Mr Martin Hill 25/1
6.45 Kempton Eraad (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Hills, Charles Shepherd, Callum Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 6/1
8.45 Kempton Percy Thrower (IRE) Sir Percy Hills, Charles Shepherd, Callum Kennet Valley Thoroughbreds Ix 12/1
4.40 Newcastle The Big Short Bahamian Bounty Hills, Charles McDonald, P J Kennet Valley Thoroughbreds Xi 5/1
2.30 Yarmouth Puds Bated Breath Hills, Charles Drowne, Steve Mr N Martin 8/1
2.50 Exeter Lord Duveen (IRE) Doyen (IRE) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard L Field, L Cognet, J Sigler & C Walsh 8/1
3.20 Exeter Vieux Lille (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Louisville Syndicate Iii 10/1
3.50 Exeter Midnight Glory Midnight Legend Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Mrs L R Lovell 8/1
4.50 Exeter Sternrubin (GER) Authorized (IRE) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Mr Terry Warner 3/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Lady Evanna (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Hogan, Denis Gerard Sheehy, Danny Sunnyhill Racing Syndicate 25/1
5.20 Exeter Acey Milan (IRE) Milan Honeyball, A J Coleman, A Owners For Owners: Acey Milan 6/1
6.45 Kempton Frostbite Lethal Force (IRE) Houghton, Eve Johnson Bishop, Mr C Mr G C Stevens 9/2
7.45 Kempton Goring (GER) Areion (GER) Houghton, Eve Johnson Bishop, Mr C Mr G C Stevens 10/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Cadrelli (IRE) Le Cadre Noir (IRE) Howard, Aidan Anthony Smullen, P J Gordon Pate & Mrs Ebba Pate & Mrs Nuala Howard 16/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Hughies Bay (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Howard, Daniel John Sheehy, Danny Michael Callinan 50/1
5.45 Kempton Secratario (FR) Kendargent (FR) Hughes, Richard Kelly, Shane The Queens & Partner 7/2
7.45 Kempton Patchwork Paco Boy (IRE) Hughes, Richard Marquand, Tom The Queen 10/1
8.45 Kempton Lets Be Happy (IRE) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Hughes, Richard Kelly, Shane Catch The Pigeon Syndicate 8/1
3.30 Yarmouth Waterville Dancer (IRE) Nathaniel (IRE) Hughes, Richard Marsh, Finley Mr Martin Clarke & Partner 10/1
6.15 Kempton Dors Law Lawman (FR) Ivory, D K Hornby, Rob Mrs Doreen Carter 8/1
8.15 Kempton Harlequin Storm (IRE) Clodovil (IRE) Ivory, D K Bishop, Mr C Harlequin Direct Ltd & Mr D Bloy 11/2
8.15 Kempton Artscape Iffraaj Ivory, D K Hornby, Rob Harlequin Direct Ltd & Mr D Bloy 12/1
4.10 Newcastle Nezar (IRE) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Ivory, D K Winston, Robert Luxham Racing 7/1
1.30 Yarmouth Classic Charm Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Ivory, D K Drowne, Steve Gracelands Stud Partnership 20/1
3.30 Yarmouth Incredible Dream (IRE) Vale Of York (IRE) Ivory, D K Crowley, Jim Black Star Racing 12/1
5.00 Yarmouth Nicky Baby (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Ivory, D K Drowne, Steve Mrs Doreen Carter 8/1
2.10 Newcastle Restive (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Jardine, I Gormley, Jamie Mr I J Jardine 25/1
3.40 Newcastle Lucky Violet (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Jardine, I Allan, David Mr Richard Allan 5/1
4.10 Newcastle Sfumato Bated Breath Jardine, I Eaves, Tom Mr J A Rattigan 14/1
4.00 Yarmouth Slow To Hand Sepoy (AUS) Jarvis, W Lane, Martin Mr William Jarvis 8/1
4.30 Yarmouth Still Waiting Kheleyf (USA) Jarvis, W Lane, Martin Mr M C Banks 10/1
6.15 Kempton Freddy With A Y (IRE) Amadeus Wolf Jenkins, J R Fox, Kieren Mr Andy Taylor 9/2
5.45 Kempton Ladycammyofclare (IRE) Camacho Johnston, M Egan, John Mr Stephen J S Lee 8/1
8.45 Kempton Mambo Dancer So You Think (NZ) Johnston, M Kingscote, Richard J S Morrison & Around The World 12/1
9.15 Kempton Voski (USA) Medaglia Doro (USA) Johnston, M Egan, David Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 14/1
2.10 Newcastle La Casa Tarifa (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Kingsley Park 5 12/1
2.40 Newcastle Big Kitten (USA) Kittens Joy (USA) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Mr Hussain Alabbas Lootah 3/1
3.10 Newcastle Lake Volta (IRE) Ravens Pass (USA) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 8/1
3.40 Newcastle Jacquard (IRE) Pivotal Johnston, M McDonald, P J Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 10/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Danville Girl (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Johnston, Nigel Corby, Sean Nigel Johnston 66/1
3.45 Fairyhouse True Companion (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Joyce, Adrian Brendan Orr, Oisin Albert Conneally 11/2
2.45 Fairyhouse Milestown (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Keane, Gerard Davis, Sean Patrick Sheridan 25/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Shelooksthepart (IRE) Kodiac Keatley, Adrian Paul Sheehy, Danny M P Fitzgerald 50/1
5.45 Kempton Miss Condi Most Improved (IRE) Keighley, M Wood, George Keighley Racing Limited 25/1
7.15 Kempton Enforcement (IRE) Lawman (FR) Keighley, M Murphy, Timmy MR JON HUGHES 50/1
3.00 Yarmouth Johni Boxit Sakhees Secret Kelleway, Miss Gay Harley, M Iboxit Ltd 14/1
4.30 Yarmouth Ubla (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Kelleway, Miss Gay Hainey, Paul Mr Peter Petrovic 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Sakhees Jem Sakhees Secret Kelleway, Miss Gay Beschizza,Adam Mr M M Foulger & Miss Jemma Foulger 6/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Decision Time (IRE) Milan Kiely, John E McNamara, E J Liam Gleeson 4/1
2.50 Exeter Harefield (IRE) Doyen (IRE) King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Andrew Charity 10/1
3.50 Exeter Forgetthesmalltalk (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Tim Leadbeater & Barry Winfield 5/1
4.50 Exeter Yanworth Norse Dancer (IRE) King, A Geraghty, B J Mr John P McManus 1/3
1.30 Yarmouth Giving Glances Passing Glance King, A Harley, M Pitchall Stud Partnership 5/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Smiling Emily (IRE) Moss Vale (IRE) Kingston, G A Heffernan, J A G A Kingston 20/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Agatha Rose (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Kinsella, Donal Cleary, R P Donal Kinsella 66/1
5.45 Kempton Sauchiehall Street (IRE) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Kirk, S Godwin, Mitch The Quiet Men Partnership 14/1
8.15 Kempton Trotter Piccolo Kittow, W S Murphy, Oisin Mr K B Hodges 12/1
5.45 Kempton Changing (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Kubler, Daniel Downing, George Newclose 16/1
2.50 Exeter Thomas Patrick (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Lacey, T OBrien, Mr T M Mr David Kellett 50/1
2.50 Exeter Snapdragon Fire (IRE) Getaway (GER) Lacey, T Dunne, R T Mr J J King 16/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Truffles (IRE) Canford Cliffs (IRE) Lavery, Ms Sheila Ryan, Gavin John Lavery 12/1
3.20 Exeter Jayo Time (IRE) Morozov (USA) Lee, Miss Kerry Moore, Jamie Mrs B M Ayres, S R Holt & Mrs W Mole 20/1
3.30 Yarmouth Tyrsal (IRE) Jeremy (USA) Lines, Clifford Doyle, Hollie Prima Racing Partnership 33/1
6.15 Kempton Binky Blue (IRE) Approve (IRE) Loughnane, Daniel Mark Kelly, Shane C Loughnane & C Austin 5/1
8.15 Kempton Big Lachie Camacho Loughnane, Daniel Mark Morris, Luke A Tait & G&J Fernand 12/1
8.45 Kempton Dwaterside Sir Percy Loughnane, David Morris, Luke Mr J Hughes 16/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Jango Fett (IRE) Bahamian Bounty Love, Mrs D A Hoban, Connor We Love Racing Syndicate 33/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Our Anniversary (FR) Rajsaman (FR) Love, Mrs D A Leonard, Killian Joseph K Murphy 10/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Tide Of Time Choisir (AUS) Lynam, Edward Lordan, W M N W T Dalzell 8/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Ice Storm (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Lynam, Edward Orr, Oisin N W T Dalzell 11/2
2.15 Fairyhouse Tyrconnell (IRE) Bated Breath Lynam, S McNamara, E J Edward Lynam 50/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Aa Bee See Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Madden, Niall Madden, Tom John P McManus 12/1
6.15 Kempton Caribbean Spring (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Margarson, G G Elliott, Jane Graham Lodge Partnership Ii 14/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Maid In Manhattan (IRE) Fame And Glory Martin, A J Carroll, G F John Breslin 50/1
4.50 Exeter Phobiaphiliac (IRE) Beneficial Martin, Miss Nicky Griffiths, Mr M Bradley Partnership 25/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Tea Roses (IRE) Roderic OConnor (IRE) Martin, Patrick Hoban, Connor Timothy Nuttall 66/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Creggs Lad (IRE) Approve (IRE) Martin, Patrick Roche, L F Dominick Glennane 33/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Aspen Belle (IRE) Roderic OConnor (IRE) Martin, Patrick Roche, L F T F Brennan 25/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Mountain Kingdom (IRE) Montjeu (IRE) McBratney, C A Melia, Damien Cathal M McGovern 25/1
4.30 Yarmouth Claires Secret Sakhees Secret McBride, P J Marsh, Finley Mr Howard J Cooke & Mr P J McBride 14/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Get Out Of Jail (IRE) Authorized (IRE) McConnell, John C McGovern, C J Rockview Racing Club 3/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Sally Gap (IRE) Vale Of York (IRE) McCourt, T G Keane, C T Hugh J OBrien & Mrs Pauline McCourt & Loughlin Flynn 9/2
5.15 Fairyhouse Muroor Nayef (USA) McCourt, T G Leonard, Killian Miss Sarah Foran & Sean Foran 25/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Lady Magdala (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) McCreery, Peter Hogan, D E Mrs Emma Kennedy 25/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Thiswaycadeaux (IRE) Thewayyouare (USA) McCreery, W Lee, W J Mrs Amanda McCreery 6/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Enjoy Life (IRE) Acclamation McCreery, W Lee, W J F Fahy 8/1
5.00 Yarmouth Malaysian Boleh Compton Place McEntee, P S Doyle, Hollie Mrs Rebecca McEntee 12/1
5.00 Yarmouth Justice Rock Acclamation McEntee, P S Currie, Nicola Mr Steve Jakes 8/1
2.10 Newcastle Zabeel Star (IRE) Arcano (IRE) McLintock, Karen McDonald, P J The Self Preservation Society & Partne 10/1
2.15 Fairyhouse On The Boards (IRE) Zebedee McLoughlin, D A McCullagh, N G Adelaide Racing Syndicate 20/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Its All For Luck (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) McNamara, R P Sheehy, Danny Miss C Benson & Ms Deborah Murphy & Mrs Sinead McCullough 20/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Mr Moondance (IRE) Windsor Knot (IRE) McNiff, Mark Michael Coakley, Mr R A Casey 10/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Art Of Unity Mazameer (IRE) Meade, Noel Keane, C T Munnelly Support Services Ltd 2/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Weightfordave (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Meade, Noel Keane, C T Mrs P Sloan 5/1
7.45 Kempton Related Kheleyf (USA) Midgley, P T Morris, Luke Taylors Bloodstock Ltd 10/1
4.10 Newcastle Art Obsession (IRE) Excellent Art Midgley, P T Costello, Dougie Pee Dee Tee Syndicate & T W Midgley 16/1
4.10 Newcastle Start Time (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Midgley, P T Mulrennan, Paul Taylors Bloodstock Ltd & P T Midgley 10/1
3.30 Yarmouth Big Sigh (IRE) Ravens Pass (USA) Mohammed, Ismail Levey, S M Sheikh Juma Dalmook Al Maktoum 6/1
5.00 Yarmouth Lovely Acclamation (IRE) Acclamation Mohammed, Ismail Levey, S M Dr Ali Ridha 14/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Full Shilling (IRE) Intikhab (USA) Mooney, Mrs Ann McDonogh, D P Last Shilling Syndicate 33/1
6.15 Kempton Kafeel (USA) First Samurai (USA) Moore, G L Crouch, Hector K Johnson, K Jessup 5/1
8.45 Kempton Mister Chow Nathaniel (IRE) Moore, G L Murphy, Timmy Mr G L Moore 10/1
9.15 Kempton Iballisticvin Rail Link Moore, G L Kirby, Adam Scuderia Vita Bella 6/1
5.45 Kempton Roses In June (IRE) Society Rock (IRE) Moore, J S Naseb, Milly The Well Fleeced Partnership 10/1
4.30 Yarmouth Bahamian Paradise Bahamian Bounty Morrison, H Bennett, Charlie Mr M E Wates 7/1
5.20 Exeter Speedy Gonzalez Josr Algarhoud (IRE) Muir, W R Fehily, Noel Mr John OMulloy 12/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Feeling Easy (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Mullholland, Anthony Halpin, G P Ciaran Carvill 12/1
2.20 Exeter Kastani Beach (IRE) Alderbrook Mullins, J W Morgan, Luca S Mullins Racing Club & Philippa Downi 20/1
4.50 Exeter Norphin Norse Dancer (IRE) Mullins, J W Sansom, Mr D Mr Jeff Mould 150/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Prove The Point (IRE) Arakan (USA) Mulvany, Michael Carroll, G F Laurence Mulvany 10/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Gifted Lady (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Mulvany, Michael McCullagh, N G L Mulvany 20/1
5.45 Kempton Sunset Flyer Arabian Gleam Murphy, Amy Fernandes, Manuel Prosseco Club 25/1
5.45 Kempton Kalakchee Kyllachy Murphy, Amy Murphy, Oisin Al Tareq Stud 5/1
2.30 Yarmouth Sandkissed (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Murphy, Amy Marsh, Finley Mr S P King 50/1
3.30 Yarmouth Lazarus (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) Murphy, Amy Atzeni, Andrea Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 14/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Binary Code Invincible Spirit (IRE) Murphy, John Joseph Foley, Shane Model Syndicate 12/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Dream Sleep Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Murphy, Joseph G Carroll, G F John Wholey 15/2
3.45 Fairyhouse No Approval (IRE) Approve (IRE) Murphy, P J F Whelan, R P The Last Chance Saloon Partnership 7/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Nannys Well (IRE) Elnadim (USA) Murphy, P J F OConnor, Donagh Murmur Partnership 12/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Bracebridge Hall (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Murtagh, J P McCullagh, N G Andrew Heffernan 20/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Camiyra (IRE) Henrythenavigator (USA) Murtagh, J P Linehan, Denis Ballygallon Stud Limited 8/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Les Arceaux (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Murtagh, J P Keane, C T JP Murtagh Racing 7/2
5.15 Fairyhouse Alohamora (IRE) English Channel (USA) Nash, J A Brouder, Gearoid H Tham 25/1
2.50 Exeter Kapcorse (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Nicholls, P F Geraghty, B J Mr John P McManus 5/1
6.45 Kempton Perfect Hustler (USA) Jimmy Creed (USA) Noseda, J Egan, John Mr N M Watts 7/2
1.45 Fairyhouse Face Off (CAN) Mizzen Mast (USA) OBrien, Charles McDonogh, D P Painestown Syndicate 20/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Mastermind (IRE) Nathaniel (IRE) OBrien, Charles Lee, W J Painestown Syndicate 25/1
3.20 Exeter Alvarado (IRE) Goldmark (USA) OBrien, Fergal Aspell, Leighton Mr & Mrs William Rucker 12/1
4.20 Exeter Wells Gold (IRE) Gold Well OBrien, Fergal Cawley, A P Mr Fergal Obrien 33/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Castrogiovanni (IRE) Approve (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick OBrien, Donnacha J Harney & Paul Brophy 7/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Take Action (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Corby, Sean Annus Mirabilis Syndicate 33/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Highly Approved (IRE) Approve (IRE) OBrien, Joseph Patrick OBrien, Donnacha Ol Stock Racing 10/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Trenchtown Rock (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) OBrien, V T Leonard, Killian V T OBrien 50/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Delegating Delegator OCallaghan, M D Roche, L F Michael OCallaghan Racing Club 10/1
3.15 Fairyhouse Fair Game (IRE) Lawman (FR) OGrady, E J Cleary, R P Mrs E J OGrady 5/1
1.40 Newcastle Toola Boola Tobougg (IRE) OKeeffe, Jedd OHanlon, P J Ingham Racing Syndicate 10/1
2.10 Newcastle Fayez (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Northern Lads & Nawton Racing 7/1
3.10 Newcastle Three Saints Bay (IRE) Kodiac OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel York Thoroughbred Racing 10/1
3.40 Newcastle Breanski Delegator OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Mrs P Good 12/1
4.10 Newcastle Summerghand (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Mr Hamad Rashed Bin Ghedayer 11/2
4.40 Newcastle Impart Oasis Dream OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Dr Marwan Koukash 16/1
3.00 Yarmouth Linas Star (IRE) Lawman (FR) OMeara, D Makin, Phillip Sheikh Abdullah Almalek Alsabah 6/1
2.50 Exeter Ready And Able (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A Mr D Smith, Mrs J Magnier & Mr M Tabor 20/1
3.20 Exeter Timeforwest (IRE) Westerner ONeill, Jonjo Coleman, A Jockey Club Ownership (sw 2016) Limite 12/1
3.50 Exeter Dreamsoftheatre (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) ONeill, Jonjo Moore, Mr K Mr John P McManus 5/1
4.20 Exeter Not At All (FR) Martaline ONeill, Jonjo Geraghty, B J Mr John P McManus 10/1
3.30 Yarmouth Desert Cross Arcano (IRE) ONeill, Jonjo Berry, F M Mr P Hickey 10/1
2.10 Newcastle Every Chance (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Osborne, J A Costello, Dougie Melbourne 10 Racing Partnership 9/2
3.40 Newcastle Palawan Mount Nelson Osborne, J A Costello, Dougie Melbourne 10 Racing 8/1
2.20 Exeter Cougar Kid (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Oshea, J G M Hampson, Miss B The Cross Racing Club 8/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Famous Pearl (FR) Way Of Light (USA) Oxx, John M McDonogh, D P Mrs Antoinette Tamagni-Bodmer 5/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Remembered Joy (IRE) Medicean Oxx, John M McDonogh, D P Moyglare Stud Farm 20/1
2.40 Newcastle Altered Method (IRE) Dawn Approach (IRE) Palmer, Hugo McDonald, P J Mr John Dance 10/1
3.10 Newcastle Encrypted Showcasing Palmer, Hugo Gordon, Miss J Mr K Abdullah 5/1
3.00 Yarmouth Forest Dragon Teofilo (IRE) Palmer, Hugo Cosgrave, Pat Dr Ali Ridha 16/1
8.15 Kempton Picture Dealer Royal Applause Pearce, Mrs Lydia Pearce, Simon Killarney Glen 14/1
1.40 Newcastle Dyna Might Foxwedge (AUS) Pears, Ollie Cronin, S C Ownaracehorse Ltd & Mr Ollie Pears 10/1
7.45 Kempton Absolute Champion (USA) Henrythenavigator (USA) Peckham, George Crouch, Hector Mr Fawzi Abdulla Nass 10/1
7.45 Kempton Whirl Me Round Piccolo Peckham, George Keniry, L P Justin Byrne & Fawzi Abdulla Nass 20/1
9.15 Kempton Estrella Eria (FR) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Peckham, George Keniry, L P Mr Fawzi Abdulla Nass 14/1
7.15 Kempton Masked Defender (USA) First Defence (USA) Perrett, Mrs A J Havlin, Robert Mr K Abdullah 9/2
7.45 Kempton Parnassian (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Perrett, Mrs A J Dwyer, Martin Parnassian Partnership 8/1
2.20 Exeter Purple n Gold (IRE) Strategic Prince Pipe, D E Dingle, Mr Rex Mrs Lynne Webb 12/1
2.50 Exeter Midnight Magic Midnight Legend Pipe, D E Noonan, Mr D G Midd Shire Racing 20/1
5.20 Exeter Shell Crystal Schiaparelli (GER) Pipe, D E Scudamore, Tom Mr Michael Poland 4/1
8.45 Kempton Broad Appeal Medicean Portman, J G Hornby, Rob Berkeley Racing 16/1
5.20 Exeter Mr Brownstone Sakhee (USA) Powell, B G Powell, Brendan Mr Justin Byrne 12/1
9.15 Kempton Choral Clan (IRE) Oratorio (IRE) Powell, B G Crouch, Hector Bob Harris & Patricia Mitchell 5/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Viva Italia (IRE) Most Improved (IRE) Prendergast, Kevin Halpin, G P Prospectors Partnership 20/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Tuamhain Mayson Prendergast, Kevin Hayes, C D Wait for Us Syndicate 8/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Althiba Shamardal (USA) Prendergast, Kevin Hayes, C D Hamdan Al Maktoum 7/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Optional Necessity (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Prendergast, P J Whelan, R P Mrs Patrick Prendergast 10/1
7.15 Kempton Fleeting Steps (IRE) Footstepsinthesand Prescott, Sir Mark Morris, Luke G Moore - Osborne House 12/1
9.15 Kempton Diamond Bear (USA) First Dude (USA) Prescott, Sir Mark Morris, Luke Mr Donald R Dizney 12/1
1.30 Yarmouth Trouble And Strife (IRE) Declaration Of War (USA) Prescott, Sir Mark Powell, Ryan Lady OReilly 20/1
4.40 Newcastle Indian Pursuit (IRE) Compton Place Quinn, J J Hart, Jason Mr Malcolm Walker 4/1
5.20 Exeter Nowheretoexit Exit To Nowhere (USA) Rees, D A Scholfield, Nick Mrs G Davies 25/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Poetical Dreamer (IRE) Dragon Pulse (IRE) Rogers, H Hoban, Connor Mrs M Rogers 33/1
2.00 Yarmouth Star Of Siena Exceed And Excel (AUS) Ryan, J Mosse, G Mr G Smith-bernal 50/1
2.30 Yarmouth Spennys Lass Bated Breath Ryan, J Osborn, Jack Mr M Firth 9/2
4.00 Yarmouth Thecornishbarron (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Ryan, J Osborn, Jack Mr C Letcher & Mr J Ryan 16/1
5.00 Yarmouth Dream Start Exceed And Excel (AUS) Ryan, J Mosse, G Mr John Stocker 8/1
4.30 Yarmouth Gabrielle Paco Boy (IRE) Scargill, Dr J D Doyle, Hollie Gb Horseracing Services 20/1
3.00 Yarmouth Zizum Showcasing Scott, George Doyle, James Alrabban Racing 13/2
2.20 Exeter Lady Longshot Needle Gun (IRE) Scott, J Wade, Miss V Mr R Lock, Mrs B Tully & Mrs C Scott 8/1
3.50 Exeter Shoofly Milly (IRE) Milan Scott, J Griffiths, Mr M Gale Force One 12/1
3.50 Exeter Billy Two Tongues Heron Island (IRE) Scott, J Hawker, Robert Mrs A E Baker 16/1
4.20 Exeter Gonnabegood (IRE) Kutub (IRE) Scott, J Griffiths, Mr M The Free Spirits Partnership 33/1
4.40 Newcastle Savannah Beau Major Cadeaux Shaw, D Hanagan, Paul Market Avenue Racing Club Ltd 12/1
2.30 Yarmouth Political Slot Helmet (AUS) Shaw, D Mathers, Patrick Mr Brian Johnson (northamptonshire) 25/1
2.30 Yarmouth Poppy Line Equiano (FR) Shaw, D Jones, Mr A T Mr Paddy Barrett 33/1
3.00 Yarmouth Bomad Kheleyf (USA) Shaw, D Mathers, Patrick Mr Brian Johnson (northamptonshire) 50/1
4.30 Yarmouth Samphire Coast Fastnet Rock (AUS) Shaw, D Mathers, Patrick Mr Paddy Barrett 25/1
5.00 Yarmouth Le Manege Enchante (IRE) Zebedee Shaw, D Mathers, Patrick Mr Nigel Franklin 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Oh So Dandy (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Shaw, D Jones, Mr A T John Kay & Derek Shaw 20/1
1.30 Yarmouth Bobs Girl Big Bad Bob (IRE) Simcock, D M Donohoe, Stephen The City & Provincial Partnership 25/1
2.00 Yarmouth Lady of Shalott Camelot Simcock, D M Spencer, Jamie Mr Khalifa Dasmal 12/1
2.30 Yarmouth Falcons Vision Iffraaj Simcock, D M Spencer, Jamie Sheikh Rashid Dalmook Al Maktoum 9/4
2.20 Exeter Get Ready Freddy Sixties Icon Skelton, Daniel Marshall, William Carbon Racing 3/1
5.20 Exeter Significant Other (IRE) Fame And Glory Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr Dan Skelton 7/2
1.45 Fairyhouse Nkhata Bay (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Slattery, Andrew Manning, K J W J Ryan 20/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Lady Sonia (IRE) Lord Shanakill (USA) Slattery, Andrew Slattery, A J Hello Bang Bang Syndicate 8/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Jose Echegaray (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Slattery, Andrew Leonard, Killian Michael G Quinlan 25/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Mr Boss Man (IRE) Beneficial Slevin, Nigel McNamara, E J Camillus Slevin 20/1
5.00 Yarmouth Robbian Bertolini (USA) Smith, C Garbutt, Noel Mr Rob Lewin 14/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Ty Rock Brandy (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Smyth, Lee Hayes, C D T Heatrick 8/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Spirit Be With You (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Smyth, Lee Davis, Sean Dr J Syndicate 50/1
8.15 Kempton Whitecrest Ishiguru (USA) Spearing, J L Carson, William Mr G M Eales 12/1
4.00 Yarmouth Mr Frankie Sleeping Indian Spearing, J L Crowley, Jim Kate Ive 8/1
6.45 Kempton Philamundo (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Spencer, Richard Kirby, Adam Rebel Racing 50/1
4.00 Yarmouth Captain Pugwash (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Spiller, Henry Spencer, Jamie Miss A Jones 12/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Rocklamation (IRE) Acclamation Stack, J A Manning, K J Michael OFlynn 12/1
1.40 Newcastle Highway Robber Dick Turpin (IRE) Storey, W Muir, Paula Gremlin Racing 8/1
6.45 Kempton Procedure Invincible Spirit (IRE) Stoute, Sir Michael Moore, Ryan Cheveley Park Stud 11/4
2.40 Newcastle Moqarrar (USA) Exchange Rate (USA) Stoute, Sir Michael Tudhope, Daniel Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 100/30
2.00 Yarmouth Glitterdust Intello (GER) Stoute, Sir Michael Durcan, Ted Cheveley Park Stud 10/1
4.20 Exeter Drewmain Legend Midnight Legend Stronge, Ali Powell, Brendan Mrs Jane Andrews 12/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Blackhall (IRE) Caspar Netscher Sunderland, M P McCullagh, N G Mrs Ann Fortune 20/1
5.15 Fairyhouse Glib Speech (IRE) Iffraaj Sweeney, Rodger Hennessy, Killian Mrs J B Sweeney 12/1
4.45 Fairyhouse Port Moody (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Tallis, Patrick Heffernan, J A Patrick Tallis 2/1
9.15 Kempton Berkeley Vale Three Valleys (USA) Teal, R A Ryan, Rossa Mrs Muriel Forward & Dr G C Forward 16/1
4.10 Newcastle Johnny Cavagin Superior Premium Thompson, Ronald Lee, G Mr A Bell 8/1
2.50 Exeter Kilbricken Storm (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Tizzard, C L Power, R M Mr A Selway 13/2
3.20 Exeter Bears Rails Flemensfirth (USA) Tizzard, C L Cobden, Mr H Mr P M Warren 12/1
3.20 Exeter Sartorial Elegance Kayf Tara Tizzard, C L Power, R M Mr R G Tizzard 14/1
3.50 Exeter Waterloo Warrior (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Tizzard, C L Power, R M Brocade Racing 10/1
4.50 Exeter Muffins For Tea With The Flow (USA) Tizzard, C L Power, R M Mr Sax Purdie 33/1
5.45 Kempton Roof Garden Cityscape Tompkins, M H Haynes, Joey Sarabex 16/1
8.45 Kempton Dixon Lawman (FR) Tompkins, M H Probert, David Dahab Racing 12/1
5.20 Exeter Celsiana Sepoy (AUS) Tregoning, M P Greatrex, Mr T Miss S Sharp 8/1
8.45 Kempton Perla Blanca (USA) Dalakhani (IRE) Tregoning, M P Murphy, Oisin Mr Guy Brook 13/2
3.30 Yarmouth Mystikana Sir Percy Tregoning, M P Saunders, Tyler Mrs Victoria Brown 10/1
6.45 Kempton Felstead Knight (IRE) Tough As Nails (IRE) Tuite, Joseph Murphy, Oisin Felstead Court Flyers Ii 25/1
7.15 Kempton Avon Green Avonbridge Tuite, Joseph Murphy, Oisin Mr D J Deer 12/1
7.45 Kempton Secondo (FR) Sakhees Secret Tuite, Joseph Murphy, Oisin Mr D J Deer 4/1
5.20 Exeter Cassis De Reine Quatre Saisons Turner, W G M Davies, James Mrs Tracy Turner 20/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Feyan (IRE) Nayef (USA) Tyner, Robert Madden, Tom Mrs Mary Tyner 33/1
2.45 Fairyhouse Dont Do It (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Tyner, Robert Lee, W J Brendan Keogh 14/1
5.00 Yarmouth Noneedtotellme (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Unett, J W Alison, Nathan Mr M Hall 20/1
9.15 Kempton Threediamondrings Geordieland (FR) Usher, M D I Godwin, Mitch Miss Louise Harbord 33/1
2.40 Newcastle Qianlong Dragon Pulse (IRE) Varian, Roger Mitchell, Jack The Qianlong Partnership 5/2
3.10 Newcastle Sarookh (USA) Speightstown (USA) Varian, Roger Mitchell, Jack Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 6/1
3.40 Newcastle Subhaan Dutch Art Varian, Roger Mitchell, Jack Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 5/2
1.30 Yarmouth Qazyna (IRE) Frankel Varian, Roger Atzeni, Andrea Mr Nurlan Bizakov 5/1
2.20 Exeter Scrutinise Intense Focus (USA) Vaughan, Tim David,Mr E Paul & Louise Bowtell 16/1
4.20 Exeter Without Frontier (IRE) Stowaway Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr J Durston & Mr N Harris 6/1
3.20 Exeter Umberto Dolivate (FR) Alberto Giacometti (IRE) Walford, Robert Best, J A Mrs S De Wilde 14/1
5.45 Kempton Sapper Sepoy (AUS) Walker, Ed Keniry, L P Brightwalton Bloodstock Ltd 12/1
8.15 Kempton Inlawed Bahamian Bounty Walker, Ed Kingscote, Richard Laurence Bellman 9/2
8.45 Kempton Sky Eagle (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Walker, Ed Keniry, L P Mr M Betamar 12/1
9.15 Kempton Abel Tasman Mount Nelson Walker, Ed Kingscote, Richard Laurence Bellman & David Ward 9/2
5.15 Fairyhouse Caminel (IRE) Kyllachy Ward, V C Heffernan, J A Cill Choca Syndicate 20/1
1.40 Newcastle Champagne Rules Aussie Rules (USA) Watt, Mrs S A Murtagh, Connor Rosey Hill Partnership 6/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Double Fast (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Webb, G Sheehy, Danny Lios Dearg Rangers Partnership 66/1
3.45 Fairyhouse Ask Katie (IRE) Ask Webb, G Hoban, Connor Lios Dearg Rangers Partnership 14/1
4.20 Exeter Cosmic Diamond Multiplex Webber, P R Sheehan, Gavin Economic Security 1 8/1
1.45 Fairyhouse Stellar Eclipse (IRE) Requinto (IRE) Weld, D K Smullen, P J Dr R Lambe 3/1
2.15 Fairyhouse Motahassen (IRE) Lonhro (AUS) Weld, D K Smullen, P J Hamdan Al Maktoum 10/1
4.15 Fairyhouse Alaykha (IRE) Sinndar (IRE) Weld, D K Smullen, P J H H Aga Khan 6/4
2.15 Fairyhouse Darknessintlight (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Whelehan, Mrs Mary Cleary, R P Mrs Mary Whelehan 100/1
1.40 Newcastle Wee Bogus Multiplex Whillans, A C Pindar, Miss R Mrs L M Whillans 20/1
3.20 Exeter Zephyros Bleu (IRE) Westerner Whittington, H Bannister, Mr H A A Atkin, Bellman, Chamberlain, Murray 14/1
5.20 Exeter Volcano (FR) Unbridleds Song (USA) Williams, Christian Johnson, Richard Walters Plant Hire Ltd 100/30
2.20 Exeter Theatre Stage (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Williams, Evan Williams, Miss Isabel Morse, Footman & Williams 13/2
2.50 Exeter Hands Of Stone (IRE) Shantou (USA) Williams, Evan Wedge, Mr A Mr R E R Williams 25/1
3.50 Exeter Sutters Mill (IRE) Gold Well Williams, Evan Bastyan, Mr M S Mr R E R Williams 7/1
4.20 Exeter Market Road (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Williams, Evan Bastyan, Mr M S W J Evans Racing 5/2
4.10 Newcastle Boy In The Bar Dutch Art Williams, Ian Gordon, Miss J Sovereign Racing 7/1
3.20 Exeter King Of Glory Kayf Tara Williams, Miss Venetia Deutsch, C Mrs Marion Willcocks 10/1
4.10 Newcastle Tricky Dicky Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Williams, Olly James, S H Eight Gents And A Lady 12/1
1.40 Newcastle Ghostly Arc (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Wilson, N Hambling-Yates, Miss N Mr G J Paver 16/1
6.15 Kempton Freight Train (IRE) Manduro (GER) Wintle, A Marquand, Tom Mr Adrian Wintle 33/1
2.50 Exeter Lalor (GER) Its Gino (GER) Woollacott, R M Scudamore, Tom Mr D G Staddon 4/1
4.20 Exeter Scrumpy Boy Apple Tree (FR) Woollacott, R M Frost, Miss B Smlc Racing 20/1


This page loaded in 0.25 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter