Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 26th April 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
2.20 Catterick A Bit Of Ginger Camacho Duffield, Mrs A Gray, S A Mr Andrew Bean & Mr Stephen Mortimer 3/1
3.35 Perth A Good Skin (IRE) Presenting George, T R Heskin, A P Pp Control & Automation Limited 12/1
3.40 Punchestown A Rated (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Kenny, Liam Browne, Mr B Patrick Joseph Redmond 14/1
3.50 Epsom Abareeq Haatef (USA) Johnston, M Norton, Francis Mr A D Spence & Mr M B Spence 12/1
5.05 Catterick Adiator Needwood Blade Bycroft, N Lee, Clifford Mr N Bycroft 33/1
2.45 Epsom Ahlan Bil Zain (FR) Elusive City (USA) Simcock, D M Crowley, Jim Mr Ahmad Abdulla Al Shaikh 20/1
2.55 Catterick Aimez La Vie (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Mr & Mrs N Wrigley 4/1
3.05 Perth Aintree My Dream (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr Malcolm Olden 7/2
5.25 Exeter Air Approach New Approach (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr J H Frost 10/1
6.40 Punchestown Akito (FR) Network (GER) Barry, J R Flanagan, S W James P Moran 14/1
4.55 Punchestown Al Boum Photo (FR) Bucks Boum (FR) Mullins, W P Townend, P Mrs J Donnelly 7/1
5.10 Perth Aldeburgh Oasis Dream Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P Mr Bryan Mathieson 13/2
4.40 Perth Allthegear No Idea (IRE) Sayarshan (FR) Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P The Yes No Wait Sorries 8/1
7.40 Exeter Alright Chief (IRE) Daylami (IRE) Price, Mrs Jane Brooke, Miss L Mr Ken Price 10/1
4.10 Perth American Life (FR) American Post Leech, Mrs S Houlihan, Mr S M American Life Partnership 10/1
4.10 Perth Andhaar Bahri (USA) Alexander, N W Robertson, Mr C J Bissett Racing 10/1
7.25 Lingfield Angel Of Darkness Dark Angel (IRE) Hills, Charles Sousa, Silvestre De D James, J Gompertz, S Jenkins 5/1
4.25 Epsom Arnarson Exceed And Excel (AUS) Dunlop, E A L Moore, Ryan Dr Johnny Hon 9/4
5.20 Lingfield Artsteelwork Fast Company (IRE) Butler, John Keenan, Darragh Mr S Aresu 100/1
5.25 Exeter Azari Azamour (IRE) Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mr M Adams & Mr D Coles 5/6
4.50 Exeter Baccalaureate (FR) High Chaparral (IRE) Frost, J D Frost, Miss B Frost Racing Club 12/1
4.25 Epsom Back To Love (CAN) Street Cry (IRE) Gillard, Mark Murphy, Timmy Mrs J V Wilkinson 100/1
4.20 Punchestown Baden (FR) Martaline Henderson, N J Boinville, Mr N de Triermore Stud 8/1
4.25 Epsom Bahar (USA) First Defence (USA) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Dettori, L Al Shaqab Racing 11/4
5.20 Lingfield Balestra Bated Breath Hills, Charles Kingscote, Richard Mr K Abdullah 5/1
5.00 Epsom Balgair Foxwedge (AUS) Portman, J G Morris, Luke Mr J T Habershon-Butcher 20/1
3.35 Perth Ballykan Presenting Twiston-Davies, N A Jacob, Daryl Mr Simon Munir & Mr Isaac Souede 5/2
4.35 Catterick Ballymore Castle (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Fahey, R A McNamara, Adam Middleham Park Racing XXVI 4/1
4.40 Perth Ballythomas Kayf Tara Thompson, D W Brooke, Henry Mr Alan Moore & Mr Tony Livingston 12/1
3.50 Epsom Banditry (IRE) Iffraaj Williams, Ian Donohoe, Stephen Buxted Partnership 7/1
3.15 Epsom Barwick Beat Hollow Baker, George Dettori, L Mr Michael H Watt 12/1
7.55 Lingfield Bassino (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Bennett, J A Kneller, Miss R Miss J C Blackwell 33/1
4.20 Punchestown Battleford Midnight Legend Mullins, W P Walsh, R Andrea Wylie & Graham Wylie 9/4
2.45 Epsom Bay Of Poets (IRE) Lope De Vega (IRE) Appleby, Charlie Buick, William Godolphin 14/1
4.40 Perth Baysbrown (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Richards, N G Harding, Brian Langdale Bloodstock 7/1
5.00 Epsom Bayston Hill Big Bad Bob (IRE) Usher, M D I Keniry, L P High Five Racing And Partners 16/1
5.20 Lingfield Be Be King (IRE) Bated Breath Houghton, Eve Johnson Bishop, Mr C Mr G C Stevens 14/1
3.35 Perth Beeves (IRE) Portrait Gallery (IRE) Candlish, Jennie Quinlan, Sean Paul & Clare Rooney 4/1
7.40 Exeter Bellas Touch Overbury (IRE) Langdown, Patrick Withey, Mr R Mr P Langdown & Mr A Eveleigh 20/1
7.25 Lingfield Belle Diva (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Beckett, R M Murphy, Oisin China Horse Club & Qatar Racing Limite 4/1
3.40 Punchestown Ben Dundee (IRE) Beneficial Lynch, Andrew Doyle, R A C Jones 12/1
3.40 Punchestown Benemeade (IRE) Beneficial Meade, Noel Reynolds, Barry Brian Mellon 20/1
3.35 Perth Bernardelli (IRE) Golan (IRE) Richards, N G Nichol, Craig Henriques & Lloyd-Bakers 8/1
4.35 Catterick Bernies Boy Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Fell, Roger Beasley, Connor Mr R G Fell 16/1
4.10 Perth Bescot Springs (IRE) Saddlers Hall (IRE) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Delahunt, Mr D Kelso Lowflyers & Mr Pjs Russell 8/1
4.35 Catterick Best Trip (IRE) Whipper (USA) Fife, Mrs Marjorie Shaw, Harrison Fat Badger Racing 25/1
4.20 Punchestown Beyond The Obvious (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Lynch, M M Bolger, M J John Nicholls 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Bilko (FR) Balko (FR) Elliott, Gordon Meehan, Chris Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
4.40 Perth Billy Billy (IRE) Darsi (FR) Crawford, S R B Hughes, Brian Mr W Cromie 8/1
4.35 Catterick Bint Arcano (FR) Arcano (IRE) Camacho, Miss J A Doyle, Joe G B Turnbull Ltd 5/1
6.55 Lingfield Bint Dandy (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Dwyer, C A Sousa, Silvestre De Mr M M Foulger 16/1
2.20 Catterick Bismarck The Flyer (IRE) Requinto (IRE) Pears, Ollie Mullen, Andrew Ontoawinner & Mr Bernard O'gorman 13/2
3.40 Punchestown Bitview Colin (IRE) Whitmores Conn (USA) Ryan, John Patrick Brett, Mr T N Mrs Imelda O'Riordan 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Black Zero (IRE) Blueprint (IRE) McDonagh, Michael J McInerney, Mr D J Michael J McDonagh 12/1
3.40 Punchestown Blast Of Koeman (IRE) Shantou (USA) Tyner, Robert Foley, Barry Inittowinit Syndicate 14/1
7.15 Punchestown Bluegrass Princess (IRE) Choisir (AUS) OConnell, Eamon OConnor, Mr Derek Here's Hoping Partnership 3/1
4.10 Perth Bolero Collonges (FR) Fragrant Mix (IRE) Waugh, S G Waugh, Amie Northumberland Racing Club 33/1
4.55 Punchestown Bon Papa (FR) Network (GER) Mullins, W P Walsh, M P John P McManus 14/1
6.25 Lingfield Book Of Dust Pastoral Pursuits Bravery, G C Jones, Liam D B Clark & Mrs L Howe 100/1
6.35 Exeter Boss In Boots (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Pearn's Pharmacies Ltd 6/1
5.05 Catterick Bounty Pursuit Pastoral Pursuits Appleby, M Dawson, R Mr C L Bacon 5/1
4.10 Perth Brackenmoss Rory Overbury (IRE) Whillans, A C Nichol, Mr R John & Liz Elliot 14/1
7.25 Lingfield Braztime Canford Cliffs (IRE) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Dobbs, Pat Chris Giles 12/1
2.20 Catterick Breaking Free Kyllachy Quinn, J J Hart, Jason Adams, Allen, Blades, Bruton & Ellis 7/2
4.40 Perth Bright Prospect (IRE) Kutub (IRE) Stephen, Mrs Jackie Nichol, Craig Lessells, Pirie, Ritchie & Reid 25/1
3.50 Epsom Brorocco Shirocco (GER) Balding, A M Quinn, Jimmy Kingsclere Racing Club 10/1
4.20 Punchestown Burgas (FR) Protektor (GER) Meade, Noel Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 10/1
7.05 Exeter Buz Barton (IRE) Bach (IRE) Frost, J D Obrien, P V Frost Racing Club 10/1
2.00 Perth Caerleon Kate Medicean McBratney, C A Harding, Brian Templeburn Racing Syndicate 10/1
4.40 Perth Calivigny (IRE) Gold Well Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Hugh Hodge Ltd & Alexander Family 8/1
3.25 Catterick Cape Love (USA) Cape Blanco (IRE) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Crone Stud Farms Ltd 14/1
6.00 Exeter Captain Bucks (FR) Bucks Boum (FR) Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Donlon & Doyle 11/8
4.35 Catterick Carnival King (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Murphy, Amy Souza, Lemos de Mr S P King 14/1
4.25 Epsom Carpe Diem Lady (IRE) Acclamation Beckett, R M Berry, F M Mrs Angie Dawes 4/1
6.05 Punchestown Carter Mckay Martaline Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr P W Pearl Bloodstock Ltd 5/1
5.20 Lingfield Casimiro (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Charlton, R Shoemark, Kieran P Inglett & P Hearson 8/1
2.55 Catterick Castle Hill Cassie (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Haslam, B M R Lee, G Ontoawinner,trojan Horse,j Pak & Partn 10/1
2.35 Perth Catchthemoonlight Generous (IRE) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Campbell, Mr B Dig In Racing 5/1
8.10 Exeter Celtic Style (IRE) Craigsteel Blackford, Miss L A Best, J A Over The Last Racing 25/1
4.20 Punchestown Cest Jersey (FR) Protektor (GER) Mullins, W P Townend, P Simon Munir & Isaac Souede 10/1
4.55 Punchestown Champagne Classic (IRE) Stowaway Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 16/1
5.30 Punchestown Champagne West (IRE) Westerner Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J R S Brookhouse 16/1
6.55 Lingfield Chestnut Fire Showcasing Loughnane, Daniel Mark Kirby, Adam Mr B Dunn 11/10
2.20 Catterick Ching Ching Lor (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Carroll, D Farley, Neil C H Stephenson & David Tate 14/1
6.35 Exeter Civitesses (FR) Prince Kirk (FR) Barr, Brian Bastyan, Mr M S Mr G J Singh & Mr Dil Singh Rathore 5/1
2.00 Perth Classical Milano (IRE) Milan Bewley, G T Bewley, Mr J Victoria Bewley,carolyn Todd&John Gibs 16/1
5.05 Catterick Clergyman Pastoral Pursuits Bastiman, Rebecca Nicholls, Miss M Mr Colin Dorman & Mr Thomas Dorman 5/1
5.20 Lingfield Clever Lady (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Evans, P D Levey, S M Walters Plant Hire Ltd & Knox & Wells 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Close Shave Presenting Harrington, Mrs John Kennedy, Mr P D John P McManus 7/1
3.35 Perth Cocktails At Dawn Fair Mix (IRE) Henderson, N J McGrath, Jeremiah R J H Geffen & Sir John Ritblat 7/1
7.40 Exeter Come On Joey (IRE) Trans Island Smith, R C Wade, Miss V Mr R C Smith 14/1
5.30 Punchestown Coneygree Karinga Bay Bradstock, M Boinville, Mr N de The Max Partnership 5/1
2.00 Perth Coole Hall (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Dobbin, Mrs R Nichol, Craig Mr & Mrs Duncan Davidson 8/1
4.25 Epsom Corredordel Viento (USA) Lonhro (AUS) Dow, S Egan, John Mr Robert Moss 20/1
7.40 Exeter Country Legend Midnight Legend Brown, Miss Harriet Legg, Michael Mrs Frances Bishop 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Courtncatcher (IRE) Catcher In The Rye (IRE) Duffy, Patrick J Timmons, C D Patrick J Duffy 25/1
7.40 Exeter Crack On Jack Fair Mix (IRE) Evans, Andrew Jones, Mr B R Mrs Laura Evans 16/1
2.45 Epsom Cracksman Frankel Gosden, J H M Dettori, L Mr A E Oppenheimer 10/11
3.40 Punchestown Crossed My Mind (IRE) Beneficial Moore, A L T Meyler, D John P McManus 8/1
3.40 Punchestown Crosshue Boy (IRE) Brian Boru Doyle, Sean Thomas Blackmore, Miss Rachel N J Heffernan 20/1
4.25 Epsom Crystal Secret Sayif (IRE) Bridger, J J Carson, William Mr & Mrs K Finch 50/1
1.50 Catterick Culloden Kyllachy Harris, S A Pilley, Mr P Burflex (scaffolding) Ltd 4/1
6.35 Exeter Culm Counsellor Erhaab (USA) Down, C J Shoemark, Mr C P Culm Valley Racing 8/1
3.35 Perth Cultram Abbey Fair Mix (IRE) Richards, N G Day, Mr R D The Roper Family 4/1
3.40 Punchestown Danali (IRE) Presenting Walsh, John J McCurtin, Mr A T J Ward 14/1
5.05 Catterick Dark Confidant (IRE) Royal Applause Fahey, R A Woods, Sebastian Mr D I Perry 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Dawerann (IRE) Medicean Elliott, Gordon Maher, Darragh Gordon Elliott Racing Club 12/1
7.15 Punchestown Dawn Shadow (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Love, Mrs D A Murphy, Mr A Sean Reilly 14/1
2.55 Catterick Decima (IRE) Dream Ahead (USA) Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mr B Padgett 66/1
6.05 Punchestown Dell Oro (FR) Walk In The Park (IRE) Moore, G L Clements, Mr S Galloping On The South Downs Partnership 33/1
7.05 Exeter Denny Kerrell Midnight Legend Mullins, J W Sansom, Mr D The Moore Family & Friends Partnership 8/1
6.40 Punchestown Devils Bride (IRE) Helissio (FR) Bromhead, Henry De Robinson, D Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
6.55 Lingfield Diana Lady (CHI) Dunkirk (USA) Haugen, Rune Morris, Luke Ms Heidi Roarsen 25/1
4.25 Epsom Diore Lia (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Chapple-Hyam, Jane Bennett, Charlie Ms M Todd 14/1
5.30 Punchestown Djakadam (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Mrs S Ricci 11/4
4.10 Perth Doktor Glaz (FR) Mount Nelson Dobbin, Mrs R Orpwood, Mr N Mr & Mrs D Davidson & The Friday Lions 5/1
3.50 Epsom Dolphin Vista (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) Fahey, R A Murtagh, Connor Mr Y Nasib 4/1
4.10 Perth Double Court (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Twiston-Davies, N A Baker, Mr Z Synergy Racing 12/1
6.40 Punchestown Draycott Place (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Ryan, John Patrick Mullins, D E John Patrick Ryan 20/1
3.40 Punchestown Drumcliff (IRE) Presenting Fry, Harry Kane, J B John P McManus 12/1
4.20 Punchestown Drumconnor Lad (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Keatley, Adrian Paul Power, R M David G Keys 8/1
4.00 Catterick Dundunah (USA) Sidneys Candy (USA) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Mr Hamad Rashed Bin Ghedayer 3/1
7.25 Lingfield Dusky Maid (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Given, J G Queally, T P The Cool Silk Partnership 14/1
3.50 Epsom Dutch Uncle Dutch Art Dunlop, E A L Sousa, Silvestre De The Hon R J Arculli 12/1
2.10 Epsom Dutiful Son (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Dow, S Crowley, Jim Mr J C G Chua & Partner 10/1
4.50 Exeter Dynamo (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Snowden, Jamie Twiston-Davies, Mr S Foxtrot Nh Racing Partnership X 12/1
3.50 Epsom Eddystone Rock (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Best, J R Fox, Kieren Curtis, Malt & Williams 8/1
5.00 Epsom Emenem Sir Percy Dow, S Egan, John Robert Moss And Christopher Brennan 16/1
7.55 Lingfield Estibdaad (IRE) Haatef (USA) Butler, P Brock, Danny Miss M Bryant 5/1
4.35 Catterick Explain Kyllachy Carr, Mrs R A Garritty, Jack The Beer Stalkers & Ruth Carr 12/1
5.00 Epsom Fair Power (IRE) Power Kirk, S Godwin, Mitch Fairway Racing 20/1
3.50 Epsom Faithful Creek (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Appleby, M Morris, Luke Mr C L Bacon 12/1
6.05 Punchestown Fayonagh (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Codd, Mr J J Mrs M Gittins 6/4
3.25 Catterick Fillydelphia (IRE) Strategic Prince Holmes, P F Muir, Paula Fpr Syndicate 7 16/1
5.05 Catterick Fine Example Showcasing Ryan, K A Edmunds, Mr L Hambleton Racing Ltd Xliv 12/1
4.35 Catterick Fingals Cave (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Kirby, P A Gormley, Jamie RedHotGardogs 10/1
7.55 Lingfield Firestorm (GER) Dylan Thomas (IRE) Attwater, M J Kirby, Adam The Attwater Partnership 10/1
3.40 Punchestown First To Boogie (IRE) Tobougg (IRE) Tylicki, Madeleine Fitzpatrick, John Andrew Eamon Kinirons 14/1
4.00 Catterick Flawlessly (FR) Exceed And Excel (AUS) Bethell, J D McDonald, P J Mr John Dance 8/1
5.30 Punchestown Flemenstar (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Curran, Anthony Lynch, A E Stephen Curran 66/1
6.25 Lingfield Forestry Firebreak Portman, J G Jamin, Pierre-Louis Jaliza Partnership 50/1
2.20 Catterick Four Wishes Sepoy (AUS) Easterby, T D Allan, David Mr Arashan Ali 10/1
5.20 Lingfield Fox King Foxwedge (AUS) Beckett, R M Dobbs, Pat Mr J C Smith 25/1
5.25 Exeter Foxy Act Act One Down, C J Davies, James Mr C J Down 33/1
7.15 Punchestown Frazel Express (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Fahey, Peter ONeill, Mr B Mrs S Doyle 14/1
1.50 Catterick Fuel Injection Pastoral Pursuits Midgley, P T Garritty, Jack Mrs Mandy Verity 10/1
3.15 Epsom Galapiat Galileo (IRE) Johnston, M Norton, Francis Miss K Rausing 4/1
3.50 Epsom Gawdawpalin (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Kirk, S Marquand, Tom Mr H Balasuriya 7/1
3.05 Perth Gayebury Overbury (IRE) Williams, Evan OBrien, T J Mr R Abbott & Mr M Stavrou 15/8
6.25 Lingfield Geordielad Geordieland (FR) Osborne, J A Sweeney, Fergus Mr A Taylor 10/1
2.55 Catterick Ghadaayer (IRE) Shamardal (USA) Stoute, Sir Michael ONeill, Dane Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 8/15
4.50 Exeter Glimpse Of Gold Passing Glance Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A The Craftsmen 15/8
5.00 Epsom Glorious Power (IRE) Power Hills, Charles Probert, David Kangyu International Racing (hk) Limit 8/1
6.05 Punchestown Go Another One (IRE) Stowaway McConnell, John C ONeill, Mr B Ms Caroline Ahearn 33/1
3.40 Punchestown Going For Broke (IRE) Gold Well Curtis, Miss Rebecca Brassil, C John P McManus 14/1
2.35 Perth Gold Chain (IRE) Authorized (IRE) Sayer, Mrs Dianne Challoner, Mr Harry Mrs Margaret Coppola 20/1
6.25 Lingfield Golden Wolf (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Hughes, Richard Kelly, Shane Aristotle's Elements 3/1
3.40 Punchestown Goulane Chosen (IRE) Well Chosen McGrath, D J Corbett, Mr P E Mrs Mary E O'Donnell 14/1
5.10 Perth Great Fighter Street Cry (IRE) Goldie, J S Bewley, Mr C Mr J Fyffe 5/2
3.50 Epsom Great Hall Halling (USA) Quinn, M Cosgrave, Pat Mr M Quinn 14/1
5.05 Catterick Grecian King Kheleyf (USA) Barron, T D Scott, Rowan Let's Be Lucky Racing 9 25/1
3.40 Punchestown Groundunderrepair (IRE) Milan Greatrex, W J Shortall, Mr S No Dramas Partnership 1 14/1
4.40 Perth Grove Silver (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Candlish, Jennie Quinlan, Sean Mr Alan Baxter 10/1
7.55 Lingfield Gunner Moyne Excellent Art Moore, G L Crouch, Hector Mr G L Moore 3/1
5.20 Lingfield Gustavo Fring (IRE) Kodiac Spencer, Richard Donohoe, Stephen Rebel Racing (2) 6/1
7.15 Punchestown Half The Odds (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Meade, Noel Benson, D J Modebest Group Holdings Ltd 6/1
2.55 Catterick Hamster Jam (IRE) Dutch Art Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Mark Johnston Racing Ltd 10/1
4.00 Catterick Harbour Lightning Harbour Watch (IRE) Duffield, Mrs A Haynes, Joey Mr M Wormald 6/1
4.00 Catterick Havelock (IRE) Helmet (AUS) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 10/1
3.40 Punchestown Head Turner (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Fahy, P A Leonard, Cillin William Hurley & Mrs Aisling Hurley 14/1
4.10 Perth Heart O Annandale (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Jardine, I Lynn, Mr B K Milligan Partnership 13/2
2.20 Catterick Hellomoto Firebreak Ryan, K A Eaves, Tom Sts Racing Limited 8/1
7.55 Lingfield Henry Grace (IRE) Oratorio (IRE) Fox, J C Doyle, Hollie Barbara Fuller & Claire Underwood 16/1
6.35 Exeter Here Comes Molly (IRE) Stowaway Barfoot-Saunt, Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt, Mr G Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt 14/1
4.20 Punchestown Highway Royal (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Mahon, S J ORegan, Denis Paul Mannion 25/1
4.50 Exeter Hollywood Ken (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Woollacott, R M Nolan, Mr M G Govier, Brown, Burrough & Eames 5/2
4.00 Catterick Hot Hannah Hellvelyn Dods, M Rodriguez, Callum Mr J A Knox And Mrs M A Knox 7/2
6.35 Exeter Ice Konig (FR) Epalo (GER) Frost, J D Frost, Miss B Mr Geoff Martin 3/1
5.10 Perth Idder (IRE) Authorized (IRE) Moffatt, James Hughes, Brian The Boom Boom Partnership 4/1
5.05 Catterick In Focus (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Kirby, P A Gormley, Jamie Mr G H Bell 25/1
2.35 Perth Indy Island (IRE) Indian Danehill (IRE) Crawford, S R B Nichol, Craig John Gilmour 14/1
3.50 Epsom Innocent Touch (IRE) Intense Focus (USA) Fahey, R A Hamilton, Tony Nicholas Wrigley & Kevin Hart 8/1
6.40 Punchestown Irish Cavalier (IRE) Aussie Rules (USA) Curtis, Miss Rebecca Townend, P A McIver 11/2
7.55 Lingfield Ixelles Diamond (IRE) Diamond Green (FR) Carter, Lee Gordon, Miss J Clear Racing 12/1
4.35 Catterick Jacbequick Calcutta OMeara, D Vaughan, Patrick Walker Graham 14/1
8.10 Exeter Jaunty Flyer Sulamani (IRE) Eckley, B J Dunne, R T Mr Brian Eckley 3/1
7.15 Punchestown Jelan (IRE) Milan Harrington, Mrs John Walsh, Ms K G McGrath 14/1
3.35 Perth Jet Master (IRE) Brian Boru Alexander, N W Cockburn, Mr G J Mr Hw Turcan & Sir Simon Dunning 14/1
6.40 Punchestown Jetstream Jack (IRE) Beneficial Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N Mrs Diana L Whateley 10/1
4.40 Perth Jovial Joey (IRE) St Jovite (USA) Barnes, M A Bourke, D F The Edinburgh Woollen Mill Ltd 10/1
5.20 Lingfield Joy Equiano (FR) Mongan, Mrs L J Jago, Ollie Dianne Culhane,robert Giles & Ben Newt 33/1
7.15 Punchestown Joys Gift (IRE) Mr Dinos (IRE) Maher, Peter Maguire, Mr F Ringfort Stud Limited 16/1
2.10 Epsom Just That Lord Avonbridge Turner, W G M Morris, Luke Mrs M S Teversham 5/1
5.50 Lingfield Justice Rock Acclamation McEntee, P S Stanford, Lulu Mr Steve Jakes 10/1
6.25 Lingfield Kasperenko Archipenko (USA) Lanigan, D R Queally, T P Ms Delaney, Mr Black & Middleham Park 4/1
3.05 Perth King Of Fashion (IRE) Desert King (IRE) Duncan, I A Harding, Brian A L Gregg & B H McFadzean 8/1
1.50 Catterick Kinloch Pride Kyllachy Wilson, N Lee, G Mr G J Paver 7/2
4.10 Perth Knocklayde Sno Cat (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Crawford, S R B Greatrex, Mr T Mr Colm McHenry 14/1
7.40 Exeter Koala Keel (IRE) Kirkwall Fitch-Peyton, David M G Bailey, Mr E W A Mr D M G Fitch-peyton 16/1
4.00 Catterick Kodicat (IRE) Kodiac Ryan, K A Eaves, Tom Reilly Jdm Holdings Ltd 4/1
1.50 Catterick Kodimoor (IRE) Kodiac Kellett, C N Farley, Neil Blythe Stables Llp 14/1
5.50 Lingfield Krazy Paving Kyllachy Murphy, Anabel K Kirby, Adam All The Kings Horses & Mr Aiden Murphy 9/4
3.40 Punchestown La Bella Vida (IRE) Westerner Doyle, Miss Elizabeth Slevin, Mr J J Pat Martin & Mrs Sheila Martin 14/1
4.50 Exeter Ladies Dancing Royal Applause Down, C J Davies, James Mr C J Down 33/1
3.25 Catterick Lady Clitico (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Menzies, Rebecca Lee, G The Extra Time Partnership 25/1
4.45 Lingfield Lady Volante (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Evans, P D Egan, David Mrs I M Folkes 12/1
2.35 Perth Lagavara (IRE) Exit To Nowhere (USA) Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P Mr Colin Roberts 10/1
4.35 Catterick Lagenda Dick Turpin (IRE) Ryan, K A Stott, Kevin Mr T A Rahman 10/1
4.10 Perth Late Date (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Hammond, Micky Wright, Mr Joe County Set Six & Partner 7/1
2.10 Epsom Lathom Compton Place OMeara, D Moore, Ryan Mr David W Armstrong 13/2
4.25 Epsom Leaders Legacy (USA) War Front (USA) Suroor, Saeed Bin Sousa, Silvestre De Godolphin 6/1
2.00 Perth Left Back (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Alexander, N W Cockburn, Mr G J Clan Gathering 25/1
5.05 Catterick Leonard Thomas Singspiel (IRE) Kirby, P A Oliver, Richard Mr P Kirby 12/1
1.50 Catterick Lizzys Dream Choisir (AUS) Bastiman, Rebecca Fentiman, Duran Mr N Barber & Partner 5/1
5.05 Catterick Llewellyn Shamardal (USA) Carroll, D Dennis, Mr P Mrs Sarah Bryan 16/1
4.40 Perth Lord Ballim (FR) Balko (FR) Hawke, N J Gethings, Mr C Mr Jeff W Hall 4/1
6.00 Exeter Lord Bryan (IRE) Brian Boru Bowen, P Bowen, Mr S P Miss Jayne Brace & Mr Gwyn Brace 6/1
4.35 Catterick Luis Vaz De Torres (IRE) Tagula (IRE) Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Lets Go Racing 1 14/1
6.25 Lingfield Luna Bear Dick Turpin (IRE) Moore, G L Garbutt, Noel Scuderia Vita Bella 50/1
5.25 Exeter Lure Des Pres (IRE) Robin Des Pres (FR) Blackford, Miss L A Best, J A Over The Last Racing 33/1
7.25 Lingfield Mad Rose (IRE) Royal Applause Portman, J G Kingscote, Richard Selwood Bloodstock & Mr R S Hoskins 16/1
4.45 Lingfield Madam Prancealot (IRE) Sir Prancealot (IRE) Evans, P D Levey, S M Mrs E Evans 10/1
8.10 Exeter Madame Fiona Overbury (IRE) Keighley, M Tinkler, Andrew Mr Roger Allsop 8/1
4.35 Catterick Madroos Teofilo (IRE) Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan David Scott Ltd & Mr Michael Blades 10/1
3.40 Punchestown Magic Of Light (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Harrington, Mrs John Treacy, R P Mrs John Harrington 12/1
2.00 Perth Magistral Manduro (GER) Jardine, I Brooke, Henry Mr D G Pryde & Mr J Beaumont 16/1
2.55 Catterick Maid In Brittain Monsieur Bond (IRE) Brittain, Antony Hardie, Cameron Great Brittain 50/1
2.10 Epsom Majestic Hero (IRE) Majestic Missile (IRE) Harris, R A Spencer, Jamie Mrs Jackie Jarrett & Ridge House Stabl 4/1
2.10 Epsom Major Pusey Major Cadeaux Gallagher, J Buckell, Georgean C R Marks (Banbury) 20/1
7.55 Lingfield Marauder Thewayyouare (USA) Candy, H Sweeney, Fergus Mr Henry Candy 12/1
6.00 Exeter Markov (IRE) Morozov (USA) Pauling, Ben Bass, Mr D R Mr A R W Marsh 7/4
5.05 Catterick Masarzain (IRE) Kodiac Given, J G Rodriguez, Callum The Cool Silk Partnership 14/1
6.25 Lingfield Masked Bandit Dick Turpin (IRE) Smith, Miss Suzy Hitchcott, Sam David Andrews Plastering 100/1
5.00 Epsom Masterofdiscovery Henrythenavigator (USA) Cox, C G Fahy, J P The Voyagers 6/1
5.10 Perth Meadowcroft Boy Kayf Tara Whillans, A C Nichol, Craig Mr W J E Scott & Mrs M A Scott 8/1
7.55 Lingfield Mette Virtual Usher, M D I Drowne, Steve Mrs B Sumner 50/1
3.15 Epsom Michaels Mount Mount Nelson Dunlop, E A L Sousa, Silvestre De Miltil Consortium 9/2
3.25 Catterick Midnight Warrior Teofilo (IRE) Barr, R E Mullen, Andrew Mr K Trimble 14/1
4.00 Catterick Mightaswellsmile Elnadim (USA) Barr, R E Mullen, Andrew Mr K Trimble 10/1
5.20 Lingfield Milburn Jack Foxwedge (AUS) Cox, C G Kirby, Adam Mr Martin A Collins 100/30
4.20 Punchestown Milsean (IRE) Milan Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Gigginstown House Stud 8/1
4.20 Punchestown Minella Till Dawn (IRE) Shantou (USA) Elliott, Gordon Walsh, M P John P McManus 5/2
1.50 Catterick Minty Jones Primo Valentino (IRE) Mullineaux, M Beech, Mr A J Mr P Clacher 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Minutestomidnight (IRE) Vinnie Roe (IRE) Sweeney, Jonathan Codd, Mr J J Laurence Cornelius Murphy 5/1
2.55 Catterick Miss Bates Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Duffield, Mrs A Gray, S A Evelyn Duchess of Sutherland 14/1
7.25 Lingfield Miss Laila (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Clover, Tom Cosgrave, Pat Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar 7/1
2.35 Perth Miss Maiden Over (IRE) Carlo Bank (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J FOB Racing Club 8/1
3.25 Catterick Monaco Rose Sir Percy Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Dr Marwan Koukash 4/1
4.55 Punchestown Monalee (IRE) Milan Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J Barry Maloney 5/2
6.35 Exeter Monderon (FR) Laveron OBrien, Fergal Hampson, Miss B Mr Oscar Singh & Miss Priya Purewal 4/1
7.55 Lingfield Monna Valley Exceed And Excel (AUS) Williams, S C Sousa, Silvestre De Happy Valley Racing & Breeding Limited 7/1
2.10 Epsom Monumental Man Vital Equine (IRE) Attwater, M J Carson, William Richard and Nicola Hunt 5/1
4.55 Punchestown Moulin A Vent Sagamix (FR) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Mrs Patricia Hunt 33/1
6.35 Exeter Mount Vesuvius (IRE) Spartacus (IRE) Henderson, P Scholfield, Nick Mr Rob Henderson 10/1
5.10 Perth Mountain Kingdom (IRE) Montjeu (IRE) McBratney, C A Heskin, A P Mr Cathal M McGovern 11/2
5.50 Lingfield Mr Chuckles (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Loughnane, Daniel Mark Bennett, Charlie Mr B Dunn 11/4
6.40 Punchestown Mr Diablo (IRE) Presenting Dempsey, J P Dempsey, Luke Aidan Glynn 10/1
2.00 Perth Mullaghboy (IRE) Beneficial Crawford, S R B Hughes, Brian S R B Crawford 8/1
4.10 Perth My Brown Eyed Girl Ferrule (IRE) Corbett, Mrs Susan Hurst, Mr D B Mr Gary Satchwell 66/1
7.15 Punchestown Mystic Theatre (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Mullins, W P Mullins, Mr P W Mrs Rose Boyd 9/2
5.00 Epsom Native Prospect Bated Breath Balding, A M Murphy, Oisin Mick And Janice Mariscotti 12/1
5.05 Catterick Nelsons Bay Needwood Blade Storey, W Muir, Paula The Durham Company & W Storey 25/1
5.20 Lingfield Nevasca (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Pearce, Mrs Lydia Pearce, Simon Killarney Glen 33/1
2.45 Epsom Never Surrender (IRE) High Chaparral (IRE) Hills, Charles Spencer, Jamie D M James, Cavendish Inv Ltd, B W Hil 25/1
5.50 Lingfield New Rich Bahamian Bounty Houghton, Eve Johnson Winston, Robert Eden Racing Club 10/1
7.15 Punchestown Nicandra (IRE) Big Bad Bob (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John ONeill, Ms Lisa Mrs P Myerscough 16/1
2.00 Perth Night Comes In (IRE) Definite Article Whillans, D W Whillans, Mr C Mr Alistair Duncan 25/1
5.50 Lingfield Noble Deed Kyllachy Attwater, M J Beschizza,Adam Canisbay Bloodstock 10/1
6.55 Lingfield Noble Peace Kyllachy Candy, H Shoemark, Kieran One Too Many & Candy 14/1
2.10 Epsom Normal Equilibrium Elnadim (USA) Furtado, Ivan Norton, Francis John L Marriott & Albert L Marriott 6/1
5.00 Epsom Northdown Paco Boy (IRE) Lanigan, D R Queally, T P Mr Kevin Scott & Mr Craig Scott 16/1
8.10 Exeter Not A Role Model (IRE) Helissio (FR) Thomas, Sam Davies, James St Mamadasado 14/1
4.10 Perth Notonebuttwo (IRE) Dushyantor (USA) Johnson, Kenny Yeoman, Mr K Mr Kenny Johnson 66/1
5.05 Catterick Olympic Duel (IRE) Acclamation Hiatt, P W Robinson, Ben Mr R G Robinson & Mr R D Robinson 6/1
1.50 Catterick On The High Tops (IRE) Kheleyf (USA) Teague, C J Sanderson, Benjamin Mr A Rice 50/1
7.05 Exeter Only A Tipple Multiplex McCain Jnr, D Gillard, Mr T Mrs B McCain 5/2
5.00 Epsom Oud Metha Bridge (IRE) Helmet (AUS) Dunlop, E A L Sousa, Silvestre De Mr Mohammed Jaber 15/2
2.35 Perth Our Valentina (IRE) Shantou (USA) Crawford, S R B Hughes, Brian Horsplay Syndicate 5/2
5.30 Punchestown Outlander (IRE) Stowaway Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 10/1
6.05 Punchestown Paloma Blue (IRE) Stowaway Bromhead, Henry De Roche, Mr D C Jones 20/1
2.35 Perth Paper Roses (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Whillans, D W Whillans, Mr C Mrs Eileen Smith 10/1
1.50 Catterick Pearl Noir Milk It Mick Dixon, Scott Allan, David P J Dixon & Partners 16/1
5.00 Epsom Peloton Mount Nelson Phelan, P M Norton, Francis Mr David Gilbert 33/1
4.55 Punchestown Penhill Mount Nelson Mullins, W P Walsh, R Anthony Bloom 9/4
6.40 Punchestown Peoples Park (IRE) Presenting Taaffe, T J Blackmore, Miss Rachel John P McManus 12/1
2.45 Epsom Permian (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Johnston, M Norton, Francis Sheikh Hamdan Bin Mohammed Al Maktoum 8/1
4.40 Perth Petite Power (IRE) Subtle Power (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J Mr J J King 3/1
2.00 Perth Petiville (FR) Montmartre (FR) Hobson, Richard Cawley, A P Mr Richard Hobson 7/1
2.10 Epsom Pixeleen Pastoral Pursuits Saunders, M S Murphy, Oisin Mr M S Saunders 14/1
6.05 Punchestown Poli Roi (FR) Poliglote Elliott, Gordon Walsh, Ms K Gigginstown House Stud 9/4
6.40 Punchestown Polidam (FR) Trempolino (USA) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Simon Munir & Isaac Souede 7/2
2.20 Catterick Pontecarlo Boy Piccolo Whitaker, R M Hardie, Cameron Mr Tony Lumb 6/1
4.55 Punchestown Presenting Percy Sir Percy Kelly, Patrick G Russell, D N Philip J Reynolds 11/4
7.55 Lingfield Prince Of Cardamom (IRE) Nayef (USA) Geake, J A Uys, Jordan Mrs P D Gulliver 20/1
5.00 Epsom Procurator (IRE) Canford Cliffs (IRE) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Marquand, Tom Mr J Palmer-Brown 10/1
3.05 Perth Progress Drive (IRE) Stowaway Richards, N G Mulqueen, S Mr Alistair Cochrane 6/1
7.25 Lingfield Pulsating (IRE) Dragon Pulse (IRE) Steele, Daniel Donohoe, Stephen Mr D Steele 20/1
7.05 Exeter Put The Boot In (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Brennan, F J Crosse, Dave Mr M J Hills 33/1
7.25 Lingfield Pyjamarama Exceed And Excel (AUS) Varian, Roger Atzeni, Andrea Helena Springfield Ltd 8/1
5.00 Epsom Quothquan (FR) Myboycharlie (IRE) Madgwick, M Wood, George Los Leader 14/1
2.00 Perth Ramore Will (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Ferguson, I R Heskin, A P Mr W J Porter 8/1
2.55 Catterick Red Shanghai (IRE) Tamayuz Smith, C Robinson, Ben Mr M Smeed 200/1
6.25 Lingfield Regicide (IRE) Archipenko (USA) Fanshawe, J R Murphy, Oisin Chris Van Hoorn Racing 6/4
6.55 Lingfield Replenish (FR) Le Havre (IRE) Fanshawe, J R Wood, George Mac & Friends 11/2
6.40 Punchestown Rightdownthemiddle (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Richard Gilbert 11/2
5.05 Catterick Riponian Trade Fair Corbett, Mrs Susan Ladd, Theodore Girsonfield Racing Club 20/1
3.05 Perth Robbinhannon (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard The Mount Fawcus Partnership 5/2
4.25 Epsom Romanor Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Walker, Ed Brown, Thomas Mr P K Siu 7/1
6.00 Exeter Rouge Devils (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Nicholls, P F Williams, Mr L Sir A Ferguson,g Mason,r Wood & P Done 5/1
3.15 Epsom Royal Marskell Multiplex Kelleway, Miss Gay Egan, David Miss Chantal Wootten 6/1
2.00 Perth Royal Village (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard R Triple H 5/4
3.25 Catterick Russian Royale Royal Applause Hammond, Micky McDonald, P J Raypasha 33/1
3.15 Epsom Ruwasi Authorized (IRE) Moore, G L Moore, Ryan Mr A Foreman 7/2
4.35 Catterick Safe Voyage (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Quinn, J J Quinn, Josh Mr Ross Harmon 13/2
2.10 Epsom Sandfrankskipsgo Piccolo Crate, Peter Kelly, Shane Mr Peter Crate 14/1
4.45 Lingfield Sans Souci Bay Medicean Hannon (Jnr), Richard Doyle, Hollie Mr J R Shannon 2/1
1.50 Catterick Searanger (USA) US Ranger (USA) Menzies, Rebecca McDonald, P J Icm Racing & Mr John Dance 10/1
3.25 Catterick Serenity Now (IRE) Key Of Luck (USA) Ellison, B Curtis, B A Mr J M Basquill 4/1
4.10 Perth Shaiyzar (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Thompson, D W Ferguson, Mr A R D Mr J A Moore 8/1
3.40 Punchestown Shamiran (IRE) Polish Precedent (USA) McLoughlin, D A Hand, D J John D McNally & Ms Julianne McNally 25/1
2.10 Epsom Shamshon (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Williams, S C Atzeni, Andrea Mrs June Watts 7/1
7.15 Punchestown Shimmers Rock (IRE) Westerner Fahy, P A Deegan, R Athy Boys Syndicate 12/1
8.10 Exeter Shiroccodee Shirocco (GER) Barr, Brian Crosse, Dave The Golden Horse Racing Club & Partner 50/1
3.35 Perth Silver Tassie (IRE) Shantou (USA) Hammond, Micky Colliver, J Mr R M Howard 8/1
5.50 Lingfield Silver Wings (IRE) Zebedee Evans, P D Egan, David Dukes Head Racing 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Simone (IRE) Presenting Nolan, Shane Clements, Mr S Adam R Potts & Miss Zoe Casbolt & Barry Potts 14/1
3.15 Epsom Sindarban (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Dalgleish, Keith Spencer, Jamie Paul & Clare Rooney 8/1
1.50 Catterick Sir Geoffrey (IRE) Captain Rio Dixon, Scott Curtis, B A General Sir Geoffrey Howlett 25/1
6.40 Punchestown Sizing Granite (IRE) Milan Tizzard, C L Power, R M Ann & Alan Potts 14/1
5.30 Punchestown Sizing John Midnight Legend Harrington, Mrs John Power, R M Ann & Alan Potts Partnership 10/11
2.20 Catterick Slave To Freedom Equiano (FR) Duffield, Mrs A Haynes, Joey Grange Park Racing Xii 33/1
5.10 Perth Sleepy Haven (IRE) Indian Haven Candlish, Jennie Quinlan, Sean Mr Alan Baxter 6/1
6.05 Punchestown Someday Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Harrington, Miss K Howard Spooner & Ian Weaver 7/2
3.50 Epsom Speed Company (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Quinn, J J Moore, Ryan Exors Of The Late Mr Wilson Woo 7/1
5.00 Epsom Spirit Of Sarwan (IRE) Elzaam (AUS) Feilden, Miss J Birkett, Miss S Mr & Mrs George Bhatti 14/1
4.10 Perth Spring Over (IRE) Samraan (USA) Duncan, I A Nugent, Mr H F Mr I A Duncan 14/1
3.25 Catterick Star Glitter (FR) Sea The Stars (IRE) OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Dundalk Racing Club 6/1
5.00 Epsom Star Maker Mastercraftsman (IRE) Kirk, S Marsh, Finley Mr J C Smith 25/1
2.55 Catterick Starboard Watch Harbour Watch (IRE) Given, J G Eaves, Tom McGoldrick Racing 5 33/1
5.25 Exeter Stealing Mix Fair Mix (IRE) Mulholland, N P Scudamore, Tom Strictly Come Racing 11/8
4.50 Exeter Steel Express (IRE) Craigsteel Blackford, Miss L A Smith, Mr C Mrs Sue Quick 4/1
3.50 Epsom Storm Rock Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Dunlop, H J L Probert, David Malcolm & Alicia Aldis 25/1
7.55 Lingfield Street Art (IRE) Excellent Art Murphy, Mike Kelly, Shane Ms Denise Tibbett 7/1
2.55 Catterick Sues Angel (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Fahey, R A Garritty, Jack P D Smith Holdings Ltd 25/1
7.05 Exeter Sweeping Rock (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Spearing, J L Moore, Jamie Kinnersley Partnership Ii 14/1
7.40 Exeter Sword Of Fate (IRE) Beneficial Lacey, T OBrien, Mr T M Mr T Lacey 5/1
5.20 Lingfield Symbol In The Sand (NOR) Giant Sandman (IRE) Haugen, Rune Monaghan, M M Mr A A Saboosi 33/1
4.35 Catterick Tadaany (IRE) Acclamation OMeara, D Tudhope, Daniel Ebor Racing Club V 7/1
5.20 Lingfield Tadween (IRE) Tagula (IRE) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 6/1
7.25 Lingfield Tai Hang Dragon (IRE) Tamayuz Hannon (Jnr), Richard Levey, S M Rockcliffe Stud 7/2
6.55 Lingfield Takatul (USA) Smart Strike (CAN) Hills, Charles Crowley, Jim Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 9/2
8.10 Exeter Take Em Out (IRE) Amadeus Wolf Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr T Vaughan 11/8
6.55 Lingfield Take The Helm Monsieur Bond (IRE) Meehan, B J Uys, Jordan Mr J S Threadwell 5/1
5.05 Catterick Tanawar (IRE) Elusive City (USA) Carr, Mrs R A Doyle, Josh G Scruton, D Williamson & R Carr 10/1
2.45 Epsom Tartini (USA) Giants Causeway (USA) Gosden, J H M Tart, Robert Mr George Strawbridge 3/1
1.50 Catterick Teepee Time Compton Place Mullineaux, M Dennis, Mr P Mr G Cornes 12/1
7.40 Exeter Teeton Power Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Morgan, Tommy Davies-Thomas, Mr S Mrs Joan Tice 4/1
3.40 Punchestown Tellthemnuttin (IRE) Shantou (USA) Codd, W F Robinson, D Heads Or Harps Syndicate 10/1
5.50 Lingfield Termsnconditions (IRE) Kodiac Vaughan, Tim ONeill, K T Mr T Vaughan 4/1
3.15 Epsom Thames Knight Sir Percy Tregoning, M P Ffrench, Royston Mr R C C Villers 14/1
1.50 Catterick The Armed Man Misu Bond (IRE) Fairhurst, C W Muir, Paula Mrs C A Arnold 5/1
7.05 Exeter The Kid High Chaparral (IRE) Dunn, Mrs Alex Scholfield, Nick Cavalier Racing 5/1
7.25 Lingfield The Lacemaker Dutch Art Dunlop, E A L Kirby, Adam Drakenstein Stud Proprietary Limited 16/1
7.15 Punchestown The Princetonian (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Harrington, Mrs John Harrington, Miss K Heaney Family Syndicate 10/1
4.10 Perth The Wise One (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Ewart, J P L Alexander, Mr Kit Sperling, Carruthers, Phillips, Percy 6/1
4.50 Exeter Theatre Mill (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Ford, Richenda McLernon, R P Mr & Mrs K B Snook 14/1
4.20 Punchestown Theophilus (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) McDonogh, Desmond Dalton, B R Mrs J S Bolger 25/1
2.35 Perth This Thyne Jude Silver Patriarch (IRE) Normile, Mrs L B Cockburn, Mr G J Pa & Pj Carnaby & Riverside Racing 8/1
4.50 Exeter Thundering Home Storming Home Mitchell, N R Mills, Miss Alice Mrs Katy Boughey 10/1
7.40 Exeter Ticket To Ride (FR) Al Namix (FR) Walker, E Biddick, Mr W Mr R Kelvin-Hughes 7/4
5.20 Lingfield Times Arrow (IRE) Redoutes Choice (AUS) Stoute, Sir Michael Durcan, Ted Flaxman Stables Ireland Ltd 9/2
4.55 Punchestown Tin Soldier (FR) Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) Mullins, W P Mullins, D E Philip J Reynolds 20/1
7.25 Lingfield Touch Me (IRE) Masterofthehorse (IRE) Burke, K R Vaughan, Jordan Mr Hassan Al Abdulmalik 10/1
3.25 Catterick Tred Softly (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Quinn, J J Hart, Jason Mr Ross Harmon 13/2
6.35 Exeter Triopas (IRE) Stowaway Lacey, T Dunne, R T Mr J J King 6/1
7.40 Exeter Troed Y Melin (IRE) Craigsteel Honour, Chris Edwards, Mr D No Illusions Partnership 8/1
5.20 Lingfield True Gentleman Bahamian Bounty Kirk, S Souza, Renato Mr T R Lock 14/1
3.40 Punchestown Undefined Beauty (IRE) Kayf Tara Stanners, Edward OConnell, Mr E J Conor J Murphy 33/1
1.50 Catterick Under Approval Captain Gerrard (IRE) Tutty, Mrs K J Tutty, Miss G Grange Park Racing (tutty Trio) 25/1
3.25 Catterick Up Ten Down Two (IRE) Hurricane Run (IRE) Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan A Chandler, L Westwood & Mrs C Daurge 11/4
2.20 Catterick Urban Spirit (IRE) Born To Sea (IRE) OKeeffe, Jedd Garritty, Jack Geoff & Sandra Turnbull 14/1
3.50 Epsom Van Huysen (IRE) Excellent Art Davis, D J S Ffrench Gordon, Miss J Prof C D Green 25/1
7.15 Punchestown Vanellope (IRE) Presenting Croke, Peter Dunne, H D Maurice Sheehy 12/1
5.00 Epsom Vantage Point (IRE) Galileo (IRE) Moore, G L Moore, Ryan Mr R A Green 4/1
4.45 Lingfield Vatican Hill (IRE) Canford Cliffs (IRE) Osborne, J A Kirby, Adam Mr J A Osborne 8/11
6.40 Punchestown Vent De La Cote (FR) Secret Singer (FR) Brassil, Martin Madden, N P John P McManus 20/1
4.00 Catterick Ventura Secret (IRE) Roderic OConnor (IRE) Easterby, T D Allan, David Middleham Park Racing Lxi & Partner 14/1
6.40 Punchestown Viconte Du Noyer (FR) Martaline Tizzard, C L Cobden, Mr H Ann & Alan Potts 14/1
2.35 Perth Vics Last Stand (IRE) Old Vic Boanas, Miss G Johnson, Richard Mr Robin Ellerbeck 7/2
7.55 Lingfield Victoriously Azamour (IRE) Brown, Andi Lane, Martin Miss Linsey Knocker 13/2
6.40 Punchestown Vintage Vinnie (IRE) Vinnie Roe (IRE) Curtis, Miss Rebecca Moore, J M Trembath, Hyde, Outhart & Hill 8/1
2.20 Catterick Vivardia (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Haslam, B M R Lee, G Blue Lion Racing Ix 10/1
5.10 Perth Weapon Of Choice (IRE) Iffraaj Sayer, Mrs Dianne McCormack, Colm Mrs Margaret Coppola 20/1
7.05 Exeter Westfield King (IRE) Kings Best (USA) Barfoot-Saunt, Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt, Mr G A Good Days Racing 16/1
5.50 Lingfield Whaleweigh Station Zamindar (USA) Jenkins, J R Sweeney, Fergus Mr J Melo 12/1
3.15 Epsom Whinging Willie (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Moore, G L Hitchcott, Sam Mr P B Moorhead 10/1
2.00 Perth Whispering Affair Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Crawford, S R B OBrien, T J Mr R S Brookhouse 20/1
3.15 Epsom William Hunter Mawatheeq (USA) King, A Sweeney, Fergus Incipe Partnership 10/1
6.40 Punchestown Winter Magic (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Mangan, James Joseph Enright, P T Mrs T C Kouwenberg & Nicola Kent 14/1
5.10 Perth Wisty (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Todhunter, M Brooke, Henry Murphy's Law Partnership 10/1
7.55 Lingfield With Approval (IRE) Approve (IRE) Mongan, Mrs L J Cosgrave, Pat Mrs P J Sheen 14/1
7.05 Exeter Wonga Swinger Lucky Story (USA) Thomas, Sam Deutsch, C Raso Hedd Win Racing 7/4
3.40 Punchestown Wood Breizh (FR) Stormy River (FR) Mullins, W P Kelly, Mr N M Supreme Horse Racing Club 14/1
6.25 Lingfield Wordsearch (USA) Pleasantly Perfect (USA) Palmer, Hugo Gordon, Miss J Mr K Abdullah 7/1
2.45 Epsom Youmkin (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Suroor, Saeed Bin Murphy, Oisin Godolphin 7/1
6.25 Lingfield Zamalight Zamindar (USA) Perrett, Mrs A J Crowley, Jim The Zamalight Partnership 12/1
8.10 Exeter Zamarkhan (FR) Great Journey (JPN) Lacey, T Scudamore, Tom Mr T Lacey 3/1
2.45 Epsom Zoffany Bay (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) Peckham, George Sousa, Silvestre De Ahmad Abdulla Al Shaikh & Co 66/1
5.05 Catterick Zylan (IRE) Kyllachy Fell, Roger Sanderson, Benjamin Mr R G Fell 7/2


This page loaded in 0.31 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter