Login Password
Forgot?
Free Trial

You are here : Home - Daily Tools - A-Z

A-Z of Horses Running

An alphabetical list of horses, stallions, jockeys, trainers and owners entered to run in horse races in the UK and Ireland on 25th March 2017. Click download to export this data to an Excel spreadsheet. Sort the report as you wish, by clicking the table headings

Options

Time Track Horse Stallion Trainer Jockey OwnerOdds
3.50 Kelso Buffalo Ballet Kayf Tara Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Mr Hw Turcan & Sir Simon Dunning 6/4
4.25 Kelso Craiganboy (IRE) Zagreb (USA) Alexander, N W Cockburn, Mr G J C Lysaght Media, Quandt & Cochrane 100/30
5.00 Kelso Jet Master (IRE) Brian Boru Alexander, N W Alexander, Miss L Mr Hw Turcan & Sir Simon Dunning 14/1
5.35 Kelso Wicklow Lad Silver Patriarch (IRE) Alexander, N W Alexander, Mr Kit Mr Nicholas Alexander 4/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Invincible Ridge (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Alston, E J Farley, Neil Paul Buist & John Thompson 4/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Call Out Loud Aqlaam Appleby, M Rawlinson, Ali Kings Head Duffield Racing Partnership 7/2
6.15 Wolverhampton Stragar Delegator Appleby, M Curtis, B A Houghton Bloodstock 16/1
7.15 Wolverhampton Hells Babe Hellvelyn Appleby, M Marquand, Tom Mrs Lucinda White 7/2
7.45 Wolverhampton Oyster Card Rail Link Appleby, M Curtis, B A The Perle d'Or Partnership 6/1
8.45 Wolverhampton Strictly Carter Multiplex Bailey, A Wood, George Barber Hood Bloodstock & Alan Bailey 4/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Frangarry (IRE) Lawman (FR) Bailey, A Parkes, D A Dr S P Hargreaves 12/1
5.10 Bangor Biscuit Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) Bailey, K C Shoemark, Mr C P Racing For Maggie's Partnership 9/2
4.45 Newbury Silver Kayf Kayf Tara Bailey, K C Bass, Mr D R The Lucky Spinners 14/1
4.20 Lingfield Verne Castle Sakhees Secret Balding, A M Probert, David Mr J C Smith 2/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Cape Spirit (IRE) Cape Cross (IRE) Balding, A M Brown, Thomas Mr A M Balding 13/2
8.45 Wolverhampton Gettin Lucky Bertolini (USA) Balding, J Curtis, B A Timms, Timms, Baker & McCabe 11/2
7.15 Wolverhampton Fruit Pastille Pastoral Pursuits Barr, Brian Bennett, Charlie Mrs I Eavis 14/1
3.20 Thurles Time Is Time (IRE) Golan (IRE) Barry, David Richard McCurtin, Mr A David Richard Barry 33/1
8.45 Wolverhampton Clergyman Pastoral Pursuits Bastiman, Rebecca McDonald, P J Mr Colin Dorman & Mr Thomas Dorman 6/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Davids Beauty (IRE) Kodiac Baugh, B P J Mulrennan, Paul Mr G B Hignett 10/1
2.00 Lingfield The Raven Master (IRE) Ravens Pass (USA) Bell, M L W Donohoe, Stephen Saif Ali & Saeed H Altayer 15/2
5.30 Lingfield Duck A Lorange (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Bell, M L W Steward, Louis Mr J Barnett & Partner 10/1
4.25 Kelso Casual Cavalier (IRE) Presenting Bewley, G T Hughes, Brian Mr John Wade 2/1
5.30 Lingfield Pearly Prince Cockney Rebel (IRE) Bosley, M R Crouch, Hector Mrs Victoria Keen 20/1
2.45 Thurles Aunt Alice (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Bowe, Michael J Landers, Mr C A Mrs Phyllis Bowe 20/1
3.25 Bangor Land Of Vic Old Vic Bowen, P Dunne, R T Mr Jonathan Martin 12/1
4.35 Bangor Rolling Maul (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Bowen, P Dunne, R T Roddy Owen & Paul Fullagar 10/1
2.25 Newbury No Buts Kayf Tara Bridgwater, D G Hiskett, Mr D Wontcostalot Partnership 12/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Tempuran Unbridleds Song (USA) Bridgwater, D G Wood, George Mr David J Smith 6/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Tink Captain Gerrard (IRE) Brisbourne, W M Bennett, Charlie Mr Mark Brisbourne 12/1
2.45 Thurles Sadlers Risk (IRE) Sadlers Wells (USA) Bromhead, Henry De Lynch, A E R S Brookhouse 11/8
3.55 Thurles Full Cry (IRE) Milan Bromhead, Henry De Lynch, A E Garristown Aintree Syndicate 8/1
5.05 Thurles Motown Bob (IRE) Presenting Bromhead, Henry De Mullins, Mr D J Mrs S Rowley-Williams 13/2
8.15 Wolverhampton Miracle Garden Exceed And Excel (AUS) Brotherton, R Marquand, Tom Mr M A Geobey 5/1
1.50 Newbury Tinker Time (IRE) Turtle Island (IRE) Buckler, R H Heard, Liam Golden Cap 20/1
3.30 Stratford Butlergrove King (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Burchell, D Johns, Mr A Smerdon Tree Services Ltd 13/2
3.20 Thurles Twotensandalift (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Burke, John M Burke, Mr M P Whats Trumps Syndicate 16/1
5.40 Thurles Lady Maram (IRE) Stowaway Burke, John M Burke, Mr M P John M Burke 33/1
5.30 Lingfield Genuine Approval (IRE) Approve (IRE) Butler, John Winston, Robert Madeira Racing 33/1
2.20 Stratford Sayedaati Saadati (IRE) Montjeu (IRE) Butler, John Corby, Sean Miss Alice Haynes 33/1
2.10 Thurles Rebellion Lies (IRE) Mahler Byrne, Sean Kennedy, Mr P D Mrs Brenda Byrne 33/1
2.05 Kelso Sleepy Haven (IRE) Indian Haven Candlish, Jennie Quinlan, Sean Mr Alan Baxter 7/1
2.40 Kelso Bryden Boy (IRE) Craigsteel Candlish, Jennie Quinlan, Sean Alan Baxter & Brian Hall 13/2
3.10 Lingfield Winterlude (IRE) Street Cry (IRE) Candlish, Jennie Hanagan, Paul Brian Verinder & Alan Baxter 7/4
3.00 Newbury Its Jennifer (FR) Martaline Carberry, Louisa Carberry, Peter Mr Tim Johnson 33/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Faintly (USA) Kittens Joy (USA) Carr, Mrs R A Sullivan, James P The Bottom Liners & Mrs R Carr 8/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Foxtrot Knight Kyllachy Carr, Mrs R A Sullivan, James P Grange Park Racing Xiii 10/1
8.45 Wolverhampton Bogsnog (IRE) Moss Vale (IRE) Carr, Mrs R A Sullivan, James P Facts & Figures 16/1
2.55 Stratford New Tarabela New Approach (IRE) Carroll, A W Slatter, Mr N Mrs P Clark 4/1
5.10 Bangor Monar Rose Yeats (IRE) Case, B I Woods, K K Mrs A Allen 7/1
5.20 Newbury Crookstown (IRE) Rudimentary (USA) Case, B I Aspell, Leighton Mrs C Wallace 12/1
2.20 Stratford Wisecracker Sageburg (IRE) Case, B I Whelan, Trevor Lady Jane Grosvenor 50/1
2.40 Kelso Knockara Beau (IRE) Leading Counsel (USA) Charlton, G A Faltejsek, Jan Mr J I A Charlton 10/1
3.55 Thurles Hello Sweetie Westerner Collins, P E Colgan, R C P E Collins 33/1
4.55 Lingfield Gnaad (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Cowell, R M H Morris, Luke Mr Ahmed Jaber 9/4
2.10 Thurles Naturally Blond (IRE) Bach (IRE) Cronin, Patrick Foley, Barry Patrick Cronin 8/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Ryan The Giant Fastnet Rock (AUS) Dalgleish, Keith Beasley, Connor Middleham Park Racing Lxxix 5/2
9.15 Wolverhampton Little Belter (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Dalgleish, Keith Beasley, Connor Mr Ken McGarrity 12/1
3.25 Bangor Queen Spud Multiplex Daly, H D Greenall, Mr Jake Barlow & Brindley 5/1
4.35 Bangor Will Othe West (IRE) Westerner Daly, H D Greenall, Mr Jake Strachan,corbett,salwey,griffith&Gabb 14/1
5.10 Bangor Chilli Filli Presenting Daly, H D Greenall, Mr Jake Strachanlewisgabbgrahamsalwey&Griffith 15/2
3.00 Newbury Atlanta Ablaze Kayf Tara Daly, H D Tinkler, Andrew Hamer, Hawkes & Hellin 20/1
4.45 Newbury Eau De Nile (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Daly, H D Tinkler, Andrew The Mamit Racing Partnership 14/1
4.45 Newbury Tekap (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Daly, H D Johnson, Richard The Mamit Racing Partnership 25/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Rockley Point Canford Cliffs (IRE) DArcy, P W Lee, Clifford Rowley Racing 4/1
2.25 Newbury Ut Majeur Aulmes (FR) Northern Park (USA) Dartnall, V R A Scholfield, Nick Mrs S De Wilde 12/1
3.30 Stratford Tolkeins Tango (IRE) Beneficial Dartnall, V R A Gethings, Mr C Mrs Sonia M Hall 4/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Mr Christopher (IRE) Bahamian Bounty Dascombe, Tom Kingscote, Richard Mrs M C Antrobus 12/1
7.15 Wolverhampton Simply Me New Approach (IRE) Dascombe, Tom Kingscote, Richard Laurence Bellman 5/2
2.55 Stratford Capatosta (USA) Flashy Bull (USA) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Dowling, Mr T Miss Sarah-jayne Davies 66/1
4.40 Stratford Whos De Baby (IRE) Bienamado (USA) Davies, Miss Sarah-Jayne Johns, Mr A Mrs Caroline Davies 8/1
4.40 Stratford Gustav (IRE) Mahler Davison, Miss Z C Whelan, Trevor The Plum Merchants 9/2
5.05 Thurles Routes Choice (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Dempsey, J P Dempsey, Luke Miss Louise Austin 14/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Blastofmagic Hellvelyn Dennis, David Costello, Dougie Favourites Racing Ltd 4/1
8.45 Wolverhampton Socialites Red Sakhees Secret Dixon, Scott Walsh, R P J Melo Racing 7/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Spowarticus Shamardal (USA) Dixon, Scott Walsh, R P P J Dixon & Partners 8/1
3.50 Kelso Minella Suite (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Dobbin, Mrs R Hughes, Brian Mr & Mrs Duncan Davidson 2/1
6.15 Wolverhampton Barwell (IRE) Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Dods, M Mulrennan, Paul Tullpark Limited 5/1
2.10 Thurles La Bella Vida (IRE) Westerner Doyle, Miss Elizabeth Slevin, Mr J J Pat Martin & Mrs Sheila Martin 6/1
3.20 Thurles Sea Scorpion (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Doyle, Miss Elizabeth Flanagan, S W F M O'Donnell 16/1
5.40 Thurles Vladakar (IRE) Getaway (GER) Doyle, P M J Codd, Mr J J Gigginstown House Stud 5/1
7.15 Wolverhampton Toboggans Fire Firebreak Duffield, Mrs A Haynes, Joey Grange Park Racing X, Mr T P & D McMah 12/1
2.00 Lingfield Arnarson Exceed And Excel (AUS) Dunlop, E A L Gordon, Miss J Dr Johnny Hon 6/4
3.45 Lingfield Manjaam (IRE) Tamayuz Dunlop, E A L Morris, Luke Mr Mohammed Jaber 3/1
5.30 Lingfield Miss Tiger Lily Tiger Hill (IRE) Dunlop, H J L Morris, Luke Mr & Mrs D Hearson 13/2
4.40 Stratford Goonjim (IRE) Beneficial Dunn, Mrs Alex Powell, Brendan The Profile Partnership 100/30
5.30 Lingfield Synodic (USA) Henrythenavigator (USA) Durack, S Fanning, Joe Mr A M Gibbons 9/4
7.15 Wolverhampton Bint Dandy (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Dwyer, C A Beasley, Connor Mr M M Foulger 10/1
4.00 Bangor Over My Head Overbury (IRE) Dyson, Miss C Bargary, J P Ms Ingrid Heritage 5/1
4.40 Stratford Get Back To Me (IRE) Presenting Earle, Simon Jacob, Daryl Mr R L Dacombe 14/1
5.35 Kelso Carlton Ryan (IRE) Morozov (USA) Easterby, M W Easterby, Mr W Mr S Hollings & Partner 13/8
4.20 Lingfield Bowson Fred Monsieur Bond (IRE) Easterby, M W Evans, Nathan Mrs A Jarvis 13/2
1.50 Newbury Ganbei Lomitas Easterby, M W Bannister, Mr H A A Mr N W A Bannister 16/1
2.25 Newbury Shadows Lengthen Dansili Easterby, M W Sheehan, Gavin Mr T A F Frost 20/1
9.15 Wolverhampton National Service (USA) War Chant (USA) Ellam, Clare Powell, Ryan Mr Matt Watkinson 12/1
2.45 Thurles Midnight Escape (IRE) Milan Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N Grant Mercer & Darren Mercer & Mrs Caren Walsh 7/2
2.45 Thurles Woods Well (IRE) Fleetwood (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 8/1
3.55 Thurles Stone Hard (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Gigginstown House Stud 12/1
3.55 Thurles Diamond King (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Russell, D N Mrs Diana L Whateley 15/8
4.30 Thurles Victory Mill (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Elliott, Gordon Kennedy, J W Gigginstown House Stud 13/2
2.20 Stratford Apache Song Mount Nelson Eustace, J M P Quinlan, Jack Mr Andrew McGladdery 2/1
4.05 Stratford Trackmate Muhtarram (USA) Evans, H J Featherstone, W Preece Hamilton Porter Deni 50/1
5.15 Stratford Alpha Indi (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Evans, H J Featherstone, W Mr S D Faiers 14/1
3.10 Lingfield John Reel (FR) Country Reel (USA) Evans, P D Egan, John Mr D Edwards & Dave Evans 14/1
4.55 Lingfield Celerity (IRE) Casamento (IRE) Evans, P D Egan, John Mrs I M Folkes 10/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Athassel Dalakhani (IRE) Evans, P D Glenister, Mrs K F Mrs E Evans 5/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Lady Volante (IRE) Teofilo (IRE) Evans, P D Glenister, Mrs K F Mrs I M Folkes 14/1
3.50 Kelso Ascot De Bruyere (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Ewart, J P L Harding, Brian The Steel Bonnets 9/2
5.00 Kelso Un Guet Apens (FR) Enrique Ewart, J P L Hughes, Brian Drew, Sperling, Graham, Carruthers 7/2
2.00 Lingfield Detachment Motivator Eyre, J L Allan, David Mr M Rozenbroek 8/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Sandras Secret (IRE) Zebedee Eyre, J L Evans, Nathan Sunpak Potatoes 16/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Van Gerwen Bahamian Bounty Eyre, J L McDonald, P J Sunpak Potatoes 25/1
3.20 Thurles Sister Saragh (IRE) Astarabad (USA) Fahey, Peter Kennedy, J W Mrs Margaret M Dunne 8/1
5.40 Thurles Coldamour (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Fahey, Peter Walsh, Ms K Patrick K McCarthy 20/1
4.20 Lingfield Kimberella Kyllachy Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Mr C Titcomb 5/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Lily Fontana (IRE) Dandy Man (IRE) Fahey, R A McHugh, B Clipper Logistics 20/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Ballesteros Tomba Fahey, R A Hanagan, Paul Dr Marwan Koukash 12/1
3.20 Thurles Supreme Steel (IRE) Craigsteel Fahy, P A Leonard, Cillin Mrs Sonya Murphy 10/1
4.30 Thurles Micras Medicean Fahy, P A Leonard, Cillin George Moore 33/1
4.05 Stratford Whipcord (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Farrelly, Johnny Powell, Brendan Mr W Clifford 10/1
3.20 Thurles Mount Masada (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Fitzgerald, D E Slevin, Mr J J Thomas Harnett 11/2
5.05 Thurles Stonehall Jack (IRE) Gamut (IRE) Fitzgerald, D E Splaine, D E Golden Asset Syndicate 10/1
2.20 Stratford Sahalin Red Rocks (IRE) Flint, J L Popham, Mr I Mr Mel Mathias 7/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Cold Fusion (IRE) Frozen Power (IRE) Flood, D Doyle, Hollie Flood Family Racing Limited 14/1
2.55 Stratford Musical Moon Piccolo Flook, S Gethings, Mr C Corbett & Thomas 6/1
5.05 Thurles Samanntom (IRE) Portrait Gallery (IRE) Fogarty, Aidan F Skehan, Mr D J P Fogarty 8/1
2.10 Thurles Talsara (IRE) Selkirk (USA) Foley, Thomas Corbett, Mr P E Miss Adrienne Foley 12/1
8.45 Wolverhampton George Bailey (IRE) Zebedee France, Suzzanne Evans, Nathan Newstart Partnership 14/1
3.00 Newbury Lamanver Odyssey Lucarno (USA) Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel Dr Donna Christensen 12/1
4.45 Newbury Bullionaire (IRE) Gold Well Fry, Harry Fehily, Noel Mr P Fry & Mr C Walker - Osborne House 8/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Normal Equilibrium Elnadim (USA) Furtado, Ivan Egan, David John L Marriott & Albert L Marriott 10/1
4.20 Lingfield Iseemist (IRE) Verglas (IRE) Gallagher, J Morris, Luke Mr K Marsden 12/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Rosealee (IRE) Zebedee Gask, J R Parkes, D A The Sutton Veny Syndicate 9/2
4.35 Bangor Boyhood (IRE) Oscar (IRE) George, T R Madden, N P H Stephen Smith & The Gabbertas Family 3/1
1.50 Newbury Call Me Vic (IRE) Old Vic George, T R Heskin, A P Mr C B Compton 4/1
2.25 Newbury O Maonlai (IRE) Oscar (IRE) George, T R Heskin, A P Mr Colin Perry 13/2
9.15 Wolverhampton Jessie Allan (IRE) Bushranger (IRE) Goldie, J S James, S H Mr Robert McLachlan 20/1
6.15 Wolverhampton Jupiter Light Lonhro (AUS) Gosden, J H M Tart, Robert Mr George Strawbridge 2/1
5.00 Kelso Rhymers Stone Desideratum Graham, Mrs H O Bewley, Mr C Mr G Adam 3/1
3.35 Newbury Final Choice Makfi Greatrex, W J Sheehan, Gavin Jockey Club Ownership South West 1 20/1
3.30 Stratford Ceann Sibheal (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Greatrex, W J Greatrex, Mr T The High Kites 6/1
5.15 Stratford Cirano De Sivola (FR) Vendangeur (IRE) Greatrex, W J Hamill, Mikey Mr Gary Tardi & Mrs Lin Austin 8/11
5.10 Bangor Kikimora Malinas (GER) Greenall, Oliver Popham, Mr I Aston, Bostock, Fox, Goodall, Pollard 12/1
4.40 Stratford Airpur Desbois (FR) Canyon Creek (IRE) Greenall, Oliver Glassonbury, Andrew Spitalized Racing 8/1
4.00 Bangor Astigos (FR) Trempolino (USA) Gretton, T R Davies, James Astigos Partners & Ownaracehorse Ltd 14/1
4.00 Bangor Midnight Jade (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Groucott, J B Edwards, Lee Mrs Robin Birley 8/11
8.45 Wolverhampton Lady Bacchus Compton Place Guest, R C Kelly, Shane Brooklands Racing 9/2
1.50 Newbury Dawson City Midnight Legend Gundry, Miss Polly Hutchinson, Wayne Ian Payne & Kim Franklin 5/1
4.35 Bangor Duel At Dawn (IRE) Presenting Hales, A M Woods, K K The Duel At Dawn Racing Partnership 10/1
3.20 Thurles Hannahs Lane (IRE) Westerner Hallahan, Miss Mary Louise OFarrell, Miss K C Hallahan 14/1
4.30 Thurles Mount Oliver (IRE) Mountain High (IRE) Hallahan, Miss Mary Louise OFarrell, Miss K C Hallahan 50/1
4.30 Thurles Macs Legend (IRE) Blueprint (IRE) Hallahan, Miss Mary Louise Lynch, A E Quitely Syndicate 16/1
5.05 Thurles Deano (IRE) Oscar Schindler (IRE) Hallahan, Miss Mary Louise Colgan, R C C Hallahan 20/1
2.05 Kelso Runswick Royal (IRE) Excellent Art Hamilton, Mrs A Day, Mr R D Mr Ian Hamilton 2/1
4.25 Kelso Nine Altars (IRE) Heron Island (IRE) Hamilton, Mrs A Day, Mr R D Mr Ian Hamilton 10/1
3.15 Kelso Silver Tassie (IRE) Shantou (USA) Hammond, Micky Colliver, J Mr R M Howard 9/2
3.50 Kelso Christmas Twenty (IRE) Zagreb (USA) Hammond, Micky Brooke, Henry The Uncles 16/1
2.50 Bangor Squeeze Me Grape Tree Road Hanmer, G D Crosse, Dave Mr F Lloyd 20/1
4.00 Bangor Cruising Bye Alflora (IRE) Hanmer, G D Crosse, Dave Mr F Lloyd 14/1
2.00 Lingfield Hippocampus (IRE) Born To Sea (IRE) Hannon (Jnr), Richard Levey, S M Mr Michael Geoghegan 100/30
6.15 Wolverhampton Tafaakhor (IRE) Dark Angel (IRE) Hannon (Jnr), Richard ONeill, K T Mr Hamdan Al Maktoum 10/11
6.45 Wolverhampton Luduamf (IRE) Tamayuz Hannon (Jnr), Richard Ryan, Rossa Mr R Hannon 15/2
2.10 Thurles Castleonthehill (IRE) Westerner Harding, Miss M Gallagher, P A Edmond Roche 16/1
4.30 Thurles The Canny Man (IRE) Indian River (FR) Harney, W Colgan, R C Patrick Harney & Liam Breslin 20/1
5.05 Thurles The Conker Club (IRE) Beneficial Harney, W Corbett, Mr P E Old Port Syndicate 20/1
5.40 Thurles Nevsky (IRE) Alex The Winner (USA) Harrington, Mrs John Harrington, Miss K Mrs Marcella Burns 8/1
2.35 Lingfield Diamond Vine (IRE) Diamond Green (FR) Harris, R A Morris, Luke Ridge House Stables Ltd 8/1
4.55 Lingfield Glamselle Elnadim (USA) Harris, R A Keniry, L P Robert & Nina Bailey 7/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Corporal Maddox Royal Applause Harris, R A Marquand, Tom Ridge House Stables Ltd 12/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Viola Park Aqlaam Harris, R A Powell, Ryan John & Margaret Hatherell & Rhs Ltd 6/1
2.35 Lingfield Culloden Kyllachy Harris, S A Bennett, Charlie Burflex (scaffolding) Ltd 5/4
2.35 Lingfield Major Muscari (IRE) Exceed And Excel (AUS) Harris, S A Gordon, Miss J Mr J Morris 6/1
2.05 Kelso Cup Final (IRE) Presenting Haslam, B M R McLernon, R P Mr John P McManus 6/1
3.50 Kelso Hawkhurst (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Haslam, B M R McLernon, R P Mr John P McManus 6/1
4.20 Lingfield Old Fashioned (CHI) Neko Bay (USA) Haugen, Rune Egan, John Mr A A Saboosi 33/1
3.00 Newbury Pearl Royale (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Hawke, N J Bowen, Mr S P Air Cdre & Mrs Martin Hallam 14/1
3.35 Newbury Deauville Crystal (FR) Ravens Pass (USA) Hawke, N J Bowen, Mr S P Mrs K Hawke & Mr W Simms 10/1
5.20 Newbury Greybougg Tobougg (IRE) Hawke, N J Bowen, Mr S P Mead, Di Vincenzo, Capps 5/1
4.40 Stratford Captains Horse (FR) Mister Conway (FR) Hawke, N J Gethings, Mr C Mr Mark Phillips & Partner 20/1
2.10 Thurles Jolly Windsor (IRE) Windsor Knot (IRE) Hayes, William Hayes, F J James Gerard Hayes 20/1
2.25 Newbury Ericht (IRE) Alderbrook Henderson, N J Boinville, Mr N de Mrs Christopher Hanbury 10/1
3.00 Newbury Theatre Territory (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Henderson, N J Waley-Cohen, Mr S Mr Robert Waley-Cohen 16/1
4.45 Newbury Ligny (FR) Fuisse (FR) Henderson, N J Boinville, Mr N de Pump & Plant Services Ltd 13/2
5.20 Newbury Doitforthevillage (IRE) Turtle Island (IRE) Henderson, P Brennan, P J The Rockbourne Partnership 3/1
2.00 Lingfield Glorious Power (IRE) Power Hills, Charles Probert, David Kangyu International Racing (hk) Limit 12/1
1.50 Newbury Vieux Lille (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Louisville Syndicate Iii 10/1
2.25 Newbury Gala Ball (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Robert & Janet Gibbs 6/1
3.00 Newbury Copper Kay Kayf Tara Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Aiden Murphy & Alan Peterson 7/1
5.20 Newbury Imperial Presence (IRE) Presenting Hobbs, P J Johnson, Richard Sir Christopher & Lady Wates 8/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Mister Musicmaster Amadeus Wolf Hodges, R J Marsh, Finley Mrs L Sharpe & Mrs S G Clapp 16/1
7.45 Wolverhampton The Quarterjack Haafhd Hodges, R J Marsh, Finley Mr R J Hodges 12/1
4.30 Thurles Inis Meain (USA) Bernstein (USA) Hogan, Denis Gerard ORegan, Denis Barry Connell 12/1
5.05 Thurles Coolnagorna Giggs (IRE) Snurge Hogan, T Loughran, R Patrick McLoughney 50/1
3.15 Kelso Alto Des Mottes (FR) Dream Well (fr) Hogarth, H P Kelly, T Hogarth Racing 8/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Lineman Rail Link Hollinshead, Sarah ONeill, K T The Hrh Duo 12/1
8.45 Wolverhampton Clon Rocket (IRE) Lilbourne Lad (IRE) Holt, J R Ellingworth, Megan Planters (leicester) Limited 14/1
3.25 Bangor Cresswell Breeze Midnight Legend Honeyball, A J Noonan, Mr D G Bright N Breezy 9/2
4.30 Thurles Moores Road (IRE) Vertical Speed (FR) Hourigan, Michael Fogarty, Mr M P Rochford McGinley Partnership 8/1
2.00 Lingfield Tristram Sinndar (IRE) Hughes, Richard Kelly, Shane Normandie Stud Ltd 5/1
2.10 Thurles Giant Spirit (USA) Giants Causeway (USA) Hughes, Sandra Brassil, C Ms Michelle Doyle & Sean Barton 11/4
4.30 Thurles Art Of Payroll (GER) Shirocco (GER) Hughes, Sandra Loughran, R Bishopsgate Syndicate 5/1
5.40 Thurles Contented (IRE) Dalakhani (IRE) Hurley, Johnny C Spillane, Mr D M J C Hurley 50/1
3.15 Kelso Double Whammy Systematic Jardine, I Chapman, Mr R Alex & Janet Card & Partner 16/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Mr Globetrotter (USA) Henrythenavigator (USA) Jardine, I Lee, Clifford New Approach Racing Limited 4/1
2.35 Lingfield Great Expectations Storming Home Jenkins, J R Queally, T P The Great Expectations Partnership 11/2
4.55 Lingfield Billys Boots Winker Watson Jenkins, J R Queally, T P Mr A S Reid & Dr David Myers 14/1
5.30 Lingfield Karam Albaari (IRE) Kings Best (USA) Jenkins, J R Queally, T P Mr Mark Goldstein 14/1
3.10 Lingfield Isharah (USA) Kittens Joy (USA) Johnston, M Fanning, Joe Mr Abdulla Al Mansoori 7/1
3.35 Newbury Buckle Street Cacique (IRE) Keighley, M Tinkler, Andrew Martin Keighley Racing Club 11/2
3.10 Lingfield Vettori Rules Aussie Rules (USA) Kelleway, Miss Gay Morris, Luke Mr Marc Walker & Partners 9/4
3.45 Lingfield Royal Marskell Multiplex Kelleway, Miss Gay Egan, David Miss Chantal Wootten 11/2
5.40 Thurles Railway Muice (IRE) Yeats (IRE) Kelly, David Harry King, Mr P A Mrs Monica Aherne 25/1
3.10 Lingfield First Mohican Tobougg (IRE) King, A Doyle, Hollie Hp Racing First Mohican 3/1
3.45 Lingfield Oceane (FR) Kentucky Dynamite (USA) King, A Sweeney, Fergus McNeill Family 5/1
3.00 Newbury Cajun Fiddle (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) King, A Bellamy, Mr T Mickleton Racing Club 14/1
3.00 Newbury Tara View Kayf Tara King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Mr Denis Barry 8/1
3.35 Newbury Timoteo (FR) Diamond Green (FR) King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Million In Mind Partnership 14/1
4.10 Newbury Sir Antony Browne Black Sam Bellamy (IRE) King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Incipe Partnership 15/8
4.45 Newbury Deyrann de Carjac (FR) Balko (FR) King, A Cannon, Mr T J Mr J Law 16/1
4.45 Newbury Harefield (IRE) Doyen (IRE) King, A Hutchinson, Wayne Andrew Charity 10/1
2.50 Bangor Road To Rome (IRE) Choisir (AUS) Kinsey, W R Garner, Mr T The Missing Link 12/1
7.45 Wolverhampton Authors Dream Authorized (IRE) Knight, W J Shepherd, Callum Heseltine & Conroy 16/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Jack Blane Kheleyf (USA) Kubler, Daniel Downing, George Mr Patrick Whitten 10/1
5.10 Bangor Mary Eleanor Midnight Legend Lacey, T Madden, N P Mrs John Redvers 3/1
2.25 Newbury Casino Markets (IRE) Fruits Of Love (USA) Lavelle, Miss E C Coleman, A Mighty Acorn Stables 8/1
2.20 Stratford Talent To Amuse (IRE) Manduro (GER) Lavelle, Miss E C Jacob, Daryl Thurloe 55 6/5
5.15 Stratford Allez Jacques (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Lavelle, Miss E C Jacob, Daryl Tim Syder 4/1
2.55 Stratford Lucy Mc (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Leavy, B D Murtagh, Mr L A Mr N Heath 11/2
2.25 Newbury Grey Gold (IRE) Strategic Choice (USA) Lee, Miss Kerry Moore, Jamie Mrs M A Boden 16/1
1.50 Newbury Killala Quay Karinga Bay Longsdon, C E Coleman, A Mr Richard & Mrs Susan Perkins 6/1
1.50 Newbury Pete The Feat (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Longsdon, C E Twiston-Davies, Mr S Don Sebastiao Partnership 12/1
3.00 Newbury Snow Leopardess Martaline Longsdon, C E Coleman, A Mrs O Fox-Pitt 8/1
3.35 Newbury Castafiore (USA) Street Cry (IRE) Longsdon, C E Johnson, Richard Slater Stockwood Nicholson Partnership 14/1
8.45 Wolverhampton Mr Chuckles (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Loughnane, Daniel Mark Bennett, Charlie Mr B Dunn 5/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Pick Of Any (IRE) Zoffany (IRE) Loughnane, David ONeill, Ger Miss Sarah Hoyland 100/30
5.40 Thurles Alaliya (IRE) Iffraaj Lynch, G T Short, Mr A W Mrs Margaret Hannigan 14/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Custard The Dragon Kyllachy Mackie, J Curtis, B A Derbyshire Racing 6/1
2.45 Thurles Mannin Island (IRE) Heron Island (IRE) Mahon, S J ORegan, Denis T C Quinn 66/1
3.20 Thurles Leahs September (IRE) September Storm (GER) Mahon, S J ORegan, Denis T C Quinn 20/1
3.15 Kelso Morney Wing (IRE) Antonius Pius (USA) Mann, C J Harding, Brian The Steeple Chasers 14/1
4.05 Stratford Like The Sound (FR) Soldier Of Fortune (IRE) Mann, C J Dowling, Mr T Stg Racing Partnership 3/1
4.40 Stratford Midnight Mustang Midnight Legend Martin, Andrew J Hamill, Mikey Mr Andrew J Martin 5/2
3.30 Stratford Alberobello (IRE) Old Vic Martin, Miss Nicky Griffiths, Mr M Bradley Partnership 2/1
5.10 Bangor Fleur Du Pommier Apple Tree (FR) Maundrell, G C Banks, Mr J Mr G C Maundrell 25/1
1.40 Bangor Cousin Oscar (IRE) Oscar (IRE) McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mr T G Leslie 4/7
2.15 Bangor Lough Derg Jewel (IRE) Oscar (IRE) McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mrs C Strang Steel 8/1
2.50 Bangor Prince Khurram Nayef (USA) McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mr T G Leslie 12/1
3.25 Bangor Cowslip Tobougg (IRE) McCain Jnr, D Kennedy, W T Mrs I I Plumb 14/1
3.00 Newbury Same Circus (IRE) Brian Boru McCain Jnr, D Twiston-Davies, Mr S Penketh And Sankey Jech Racing Club 1 16/1
4.05 Stratford Thyne For Gold (IRE) Robin Des Pres (FR) McCain Jnr, D Cowley, James Livvys Racing Group 4/1
3.20 Thurles Fire On (IRE) Mr Combustible (IRE) McCullagh, Michael McInerney, Mr D J Shane McCullagh 66/1
2.10 Thurles Crazywork De Vassy (FR) Network (GER) McDonagh, Michael J McInerney, Mr D J Michael J McDonagh 16/1
5.05 Thurles Spancil Hill (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) McDonagh, Michael J Blackmore, Miss Rachel Michael J McDonagh 14/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Tasaaboq Aqlaam McEntee, P S Gordon, Miss J Mrs Rita Baker 9/2
2.10 Thurles Working Man (IRE) Intikhab (USA) McKiernan, Oliver Browne, Mr B Keep The Faith Syndicate 20/1
4.30 Thurles Hold Onto Your Hat (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) McKiernan, Oliver Browne, Mr B Keep The Faith Syndicate 16/1
2.25 Newbury Gurkha Brave (IRE) Old Vic McLintock, Karen Brennan, P J Mr Alan Lamont 12/1
4.45 Newbury Senatus (FR) Early March McLintock, Karen Lee, G 06 Zoo Ltd 12/1
4.30 Thurles Uptake Presenting McLoughlin, D A Maxwell, C D Michael J Slattery & Karl Slattery 25/1
5.05 Thurles Shamiran (IRE) Polish Precedent (USA) McLoughlin, D A Maxwell, C D John D McNally & Ms Julianne McNally 10/1
2.10 Thurles Golden Poet (IRE) Urban Poet (USA) McNamara, Andrew Meyler, D DPOJ Partnership 100/30
4.55 Lingfield Dulcina Compton Place McNamara, R P James, S H Mr Barry Goggin 8/1
5.40 Thurles Dasmyhoss (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) McNamara, R P Maguire, Mr F Paul J McMahon 6/5
4.05 Stratford Scooby (IRE) Dubai Destination (USA) McPherson, Graeme P Jacob, Daryl The Ladies Of Martins Hill 5/2
2.45 Thurles Burgas (FR) Protektor (GER) Meade, Noel Flanagan, S W Gigginstown House Stud 11/2
2.55 Stratford Get Ready Freddy Sixties Icon Mitchell, Nick Obrien, P V Glanvilles Stud Partners 10/1
1.50 Newbury Coolking Kings Theatre (IRE) Moore, G L Cannon, Mr T J Sir Peter & Lady Forwood 9/2
3.35 Newbury Templier (IRE) Mastercraftsman (IRE) Moore, G L Moore, Jamie Mr Paul Chapman 20/1
4.45 Newbury Larry Midnight Legend Moore, G L Moore, Jamie D Bessell & Galloping On The South Dow 8/1
4.45 Newbury Right Old Touch (IRE) Stowaway Moore, G L Moore, Mr Joshua Galloping On The South Downs Partnersh 25/1
2.55 Stratford Mount Shamsan Danehill Dancer (IRE) Moore, G L Nuttall, Mr J Mr G L Moore 11/2
4.40 Stratford Instingtive (IRE) Scorpion (IRE) Moore, G L Clarke, Mr W R Tom Taylor Racing 13/2
4.45 Newbury Tekiblue de LOrme (FR) Blue Bresil (FR) Morgan, Paul Scudamore, Tom Walters Plant Hire & James & Jean Pott 25/1
4.45 Newbury Blue Kangaroo (FR) Blue Bresil (FR) Morgan, Paul Heskin, A P Walters Plant Hire & James & Jean Pott 25/1
3.55 Thurles Alamein (IRE) Beneficial Morris, M F Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 20/1
4.30 Thurles Just Cause (IRE) Court Cave (IRE) Morris, M F Cooper, Bryan J Gigginstown House Stud 10/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Gramercy (IRE) Whipper (USA) Morris, Patrick McHugh, B Dr Marwan Koukash 20/1
3.00 Newbury Sister Sibyl (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Morrison, H OBrien, T J Mr L A Garfield 10/1
2.15 Bangor Walt (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) Mulholland, N P Reed, Mr W H R Mr Phil Simmonds 9/4
5.30 Lingfield The Way You Dance (IRE) Thewayyouare (USA) Mulholland, N P Keniry, L P BG Racing Partnership 10/1
3.35 Newbury Dusty Raven Ravens Pass (USA) Mulholland, N P Best, J A Mr Steve Noyce 25/1
3.35 Newbury Hygrove Percy Sir Percy Mulholland, N P Fehily, Noel G P And Miss S J Hayes 8/1
4.10 Newbury Most Celebrated (IRE) New Approach (IRE) Mulholland, N P Scudamore, Tom Stephen & Gloria Seymour 4/1
2.55 Stratford One Brilliant Day (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Mulholland, N P Corby, Sean Mike, Chris, Stef, Carl, David & Hugh 9/2
5.15 Stratford Cornish Warrior (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Mulholland, N P Corby, Sean Strawberry Field Catering Limited 100/30
6.45 Wolverhampton Albizu Campos Mastercraftsman (IRE) Mullaney, L A Hardie, Cameron Mr R Ward & Partner 1 11/2
1.40 Bangor Hes Our Robin (IRE) Robin Des Pres (FR) Mullineaux, M Woods, K K The Hon Mrs S Pakenham 9/4
2.10 Thurles Hugh Divots (IRE) Presenting Mullins, Anthony Brennan, Rob Thomas O'Donnell 50/1
3.20 Thurles Mauna Kea (IRE) Mountain High (IRE) Mullins, Ms Margaret Mullins, D E J Dollard 7/1
2.10 Thurles Arctic Light Iffraaj Mullins, Thomas Short, Mr A W Melvyn J Kennedy 20/1
2.10 Thurles Tikken Away (IRE) Tikkanen (USA) Mullins, Thomas Blackmore, Miss Rachel Melvyn J Kennedy 10/1
2.45 Thurles Open Eagle (IRE) Montjeu (IRE) Mullins, W P Walsh, R Supreme Horse Racing Club & Colin Gray 9/2
3.55 Thurles Great Field (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Mullins, W P McGarvey, J S John P McManus 5/4
4.30 Thurles Dicosimo (FR) Laveron Mullins, W P Walsh, R Mrs S Ricci 11/8
2.10 Thurles Larks Lane (IRE) Trans Island Murphy, Barry John Byrne, Mr A P Miss Mary C M Murphy 50/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Fast Kar (IRE) Fast Company (IRE) Murphy, Barry John Curtis, B A Miss Sarah J Corcoran 10/1
3.20 Thurles Kemboy (IRE) Bishop Of Cashel Neville, Patrick Treacy, R P Patrick Neville 9/2
5.05 Thurles Tulpar (IRE) Oscar Schindler (IRE) Neville, Patrick Lynch, A E Mrs Carol Ginn Mole 9/4
4.35 Bangor Young Dillon (IRE) Vinnie Roe (IRE) Newland, Dr R D P Hammond, Mr C Canard Vert Racing Club 15/2
2.25 Newbury Ulck Du Lin (FR) Sassanian (USA) Nicholls, P F Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mrs Johnny de la Hey 16/1
2.25 Newbury Warriors Tale Midnight Legend Nicholls, P F Bowen, Mr S P Michelle And Dan Macdonald 7/1
3.20 Thurles Bench Marker (IRE) Aristotle (IRE) Nolan, Paul Moore, J M James F Mernagh 16/1
5.40 Thurles Discorama (FR) Saddler Maker (IRE) Nolan, Paul ONeill, Mr B Thomas Friel & Andrew Gemmell 25/1
5.00 Kelso Cruachan (IRE) Authorized (IRE) Normile, Mrs L B Nicol, Mr Adam P Carnaby & B Thomson 8/1
2.10 Thurles Neds Island (IRE) Trans Island OBrien, David M Burke, Mr M P Edward Power 25/1
3.00 Newbury Wizards Sliabh (IRE) Kings Theatre (IRE) OBrien, Fergal Brennan, P J W Marzouk, V Askew, R Rowland & J Wils 10/1
5.05 Thurles Zekarya (FR) April Night (FR) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Slevin, Mr J J John Sherlock 4/1
5.40 Thurles Spin A Yarn (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) OBrien, Joseph Patrick Hamilton, Mr T Mrs Paul Shanahan & Mrs A M O'Brien & J P Magnier & Mrs M V Magnier 100/30
3.20 Thurles The Grey Guy (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) OKeeffe, Brian OConnell, Mr E J Nora O'Keeffe 14/1
3.20 Thurles Kilclooney Wood (IRE) Dr Massini (IRE) OKeeffe, Brian Hayes, Brian Nora O'Keeffe 25/1
2.10 Thurles Nicaragua Zamindar (USA) OKeeffe, Cornelius OFarrell, Miss K Mrs Con O'Keeffe & Tadhg O'Sullivan 25/1
2.10 Thurles Kilbarry Marien (IRE) Marienbard (IRE) OKeeffe, Cornelius Ring, Mr A Mrs Con O'Keeffe & Tadhg O'Sullivan 10/1
3.20 Thurles Marienstar (IRE) Marienbard (IRE) OKeeffe, Gerard J Mangan, Mr P F Gerard J O'Keeffe 10/1
3.20 Thurles Queeny (IRE) Milan OLeary, Ronald Doyle, R A Paul Hillis 6/1
1.40 Bangor Burrenbridge Hotel (IRE) Ivan Denisovich (IRE) Oliver, Henry Davies, James Mr H J Oliver 12/1
2.50 Bangor Keel Haul (IRE) Classic Cliche (IRE) Oliver, Henry Davies, James Mr R G Whitehead 7/1
4.20 Lingfield Watchable Pivotal OMeara, D Kirby, Adam Mr P Bamford 6/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Scealtara (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) OMeara, D Birkett, Miss S Nick Bradley Racing 24 9/2
3.45 Lingfield Start Seven Dilum (USA) Osborne, J A Kirby, Adam Melbourne 10 Racing 15/8
4.10 Newbury Whin Park Great Pretender (IRE) Pauling, Ben Boinville, Mr N de Mrs S P Davis 20/1
4.10 Newbury Red Indian Sulamani (IRE) Pauling, Ben Bass, Mr D R Preston Lodge Stud 2/1
8.45 Wolverhampton African Girl Equiano (FR) Pearce, Mrs Lydia Pearce, Simon Killarney Glen & Lydia Pearce 25/1
5.30 Lingfield Saint Honore Champs Elysees Phelan, P M Bradley, Paddy Exors Of The Late Mr William Bocking 20/1
1.50 Newbury Shotavodka (IRE) Alderbrook Pipe, D E Scudamore, Tom Mrs Jane Gerard-pearse 7/1
4.10 Newbury Beach Bar (IRE) Azamour (IRE) Powell, B G Aspell, Leighton Mr J Byrne & Mr P Conway 8/1
4.00 Bangor Big Georgie (IRE) Exit To Nowhere (USA) Price, Katy Poste, Mr B J Mr Alastair McLeish 4/1
5.10 Bangor Hollow Park (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Price, Katy Poste, Mr B J Mr Nick Elliott 10/1
2.35 Lingfield Refuse Colette (IRE) Refuse To Bend (IRE) Quinn, M Carson, William Mr M Quinn 7/1
4.55 Lingfield Popsilca Captain Gerrard (IRE) Quinn, M Carson, William Mr John Quorn 4/1
2.15 Bangor Bestiarius (IRE) Vinnie Roe (IRE) Richards, N G Nichol, Craig Mr Richard Collins 11/10
3.25 Bangor Conquer Gold (IRE) Gold Well Richards, N G Nichol, Craig Paul & Clare Rooney 4/1
2.40 Kelso Isaacstown Lad (IRE) Milan Richards, N G Harding, Brian M S Borders Racing Club & Partners 7/1
3.15 Kelso Baywing (IRE) Winged Love (IRE) Richards, N G Day, Mr R D David & Nicky Robinson 3/1
5.00 Kelso Top Billing Monsun (GER) Richards, N G Harding, Brian Doreen McGawn & Stewart Tate 12/1
5.35 Kelso Mister Marker (IRE) Beneficial Richards, N G Gillard, Mr T Miss J R Richards 9/2
5.05 Thurles Mr Goodenough (IRE) Witness Box (USA) Robinson, John F ORegan, Denis John F Robinson 14/1
2.05 Kelso Teo Vivo (FR) Great Pretender (IRE) Robson, Miss P Hughes, Brian It's a Bargain Syndicate 5/4
3.20 Thurles Flemish Maid (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Rothwell, P J OSullivan, Mr J J J Leckey 25/1
5.05 Thurles Rightback Atya (IRE) Nazar (IRE) Rothwell, P J Ring, Mr A Eustace D Theodore & Ms Karen M Anderson 66/1
2.40 Kelso Big River (IRE) Milan Russell, Miss Lucinda V Campbell, Mr B Two Black Labs 5/1
4.25 Kelso Forest Des Aigles (FR) Balko (FR) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Reveley, James Mr & Mrs Raymond Anderson Green 4/1
5.00 Kelso Misfits (IRE) Beneficial Russell, Miss Lucinda V Mulqueen, S County Set Four & Keith Hunter 10/1
5.00 Kelso Rivabodiva (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Russell, Miss Lucinda V Thorne, Alexander Mrs S Russell & A M Russell 4/1
5.35 Kelso Green Flag (IRE) Milan Russell, Miss Lucinda V Delahunt, Mr D Mr John R Adam 11/4
5.35 Kelso Miss Biscotti Emperor Fountain Rutherford, Gary Todd, Miss E Mrs Carol B Herbert 12/1
2.10 Thurles Kittyhawkkay (FR) Shirocco (GER) Ryan, John Patrick Brett, Mr T N Mrs Imelda O'Riordan 50/1
5.10 Bangor Dig For Victory Nomadic Way (USA) Scudamore, M J Dunne, R T Andrew And Mrs Srb Davis 20/1
3.35 Newbury Dinsdale Cape Cross (IRE) Scudamore, M J Scudamore, Tom Mr Martin Jones 7/1
3.55 Thurles Hurricane Ben (IRE) Beneficial Sheehan, James G ORegan, Denis Eric Callanan 10/1
2.25 Newbury Icing On The Cake (IRE) Spadoun (FR) Sherwood, O Aspell, Leighton Palmer-brown Worcester Lousada Shrubsa 12/1
3.00 Newbury Hitherjacques Lady (IRE) Robin Des Champs (FR) Sherwood, O Aspell, Leighton Mr A F Lousada 10/1
4.45 Newbury Blackberry Wine (FR) Naaqoos Sherwood, O Aspell, Leighton CPM Group Limited 25/1
4.05 Stratford Come On Laurie (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Sherwood, O Beswick, Mr H Mr Peter Mellett 14/1
4.55 Lingfield Alfolk (IRE) Invincible Spirit (IRE) Simcock, D M Lane, Martin Twenty Stars Partnership 8/1
2.15 Bangor Some Invitation (IRE) Presenting Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr T P Radford 4/1
2.50 Bangor Atlantic Storm (IRE) September Storm (GER) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Masterson Holdings Limited 100/30
4.35 Bangor Sam Red (FR) Denham Red (FR) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry M Rashdi, Blue Grey Chevron, C Hodgson 13/2
5.10 Bangor Seelateralligator (IRE) Getaway (GER) Skelton, Daniel Skelton, Harry Mr Michael Fennessy 8/1
4.05 Stratford Renes Girl (IRE) Presenting Skelton, Daniel Andrews, Miss B Andy & Sharon Measham 9/2
3.25 Bangor Emerald Rose Sir Harry Lewis (USA) Smith, J S Grant, Mark Grand Jury Partnership 12/1
4.55 Lingfield Snoozy Sioux (IRE) Sleeping Indian Smith, Martin Garbutt, Noel M & M Bloodstock 20/1
5.20 Newbury Red Devil Star (IRE) Beneficial Smith, Miss Suzy Sherwood, Mr J Mrs V Palmer 7/2
1.50 Newbury Cloudy Too (IRE) Cloudings (IRE) Smith, Mrs S J Aspell, Leighton Formulated Polymer Products Ltd 14/1
4.45 Newbury Midnight Shadow Midnight Legend Smith, Mrs S J Hogg, Mr R Mrs Aafke Clarke 12/1
4.25 Kelso Las Tunas (FR) Country Reel (USA) Smith, R Michael McLernon, R P Miss Barbara Spittal 9/2
3.25 Bangor Kassis Kalanisi (IRE) Snowden, Jamie Cobden, Mr H Mrs J A Thomas 10/1
4.35 Bangor Three Ways Flemensfirth (USA) Snowden, Jamie Fuller, Miss P Mr David Brownlow 4/1
4.10 Newbury Adrrastos (IRE) Areion (GER) Snowden, Jamie Johnson, Richard Mrs K B Gunn 10/1
4.45 Newbury Midnight Chill Midnight Legend Snowden, Jamie Brennan, P J League Of Nations 33/1
4.45 Newbury Pride Of Pemberley (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Snowden, Jamie Coleman, A Epds Racing Partnership 19 33/1
5.20 Newbury Pearls Legend Midnight Legend Spearing, J L Boinville, Mr N de The Corsairs 13/2
2.35 Lingfield Sir Harry Collins (IRE) Zebedee Spencer, Richard Donohoe, Stephen Rebel Racing (2) 12/1
4.00 Bangor Knockgraffon King (IRE) Beneficial Steele, Daniel Shoemark, Mr C P Mr D Steele 20/1
4.45 Newbury Chez Castel Mail (FR) My Risk (FR) Stronge, Ali Sheehan, Gavin The One And Only Partnership 6/1
5.40 Thurles Duke Of Kilcorral (IRE) Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Sunderland, M P Foley, Barry J P Kehoe 33/1
3.00 Newbury River Arrow Kayf Tara Symonds, Tom Moore, Jamie Frank Green & Mike Roberts 16/1
3.35 Newbury Don Bersy (FR) Califet (FR) Symonds, Tom Coleman, A Sir Peter & Lady Gibbings 7/2
2.40 Kelso Seeyouatmidnight Midnight Legend Thomson, A M Hughes, Brian Mrs A M Thomson 11/4
3.15 Kelso Seldom Inn Double Trigger (IRE) Thomson, A M Hughes, Brian Seldom Inn Partnership 5/2
5.00 Kelso Berkshire Downs Tiger Hill (IRE) Thomson, A M McDonald, Miss R Miss Stacey McQueen 11/2
4.45 Newbury Mister Malarky Malinas (GER) Tizzard, C L OBrien, T J Wendy & Malcolm Hezel 25/1
5.20 Newbury Sew On Target (IRE) Needle Gun (IRE) Tizzard, C L OBrien, T J Mr A Selway 9/2
6.45 Wolverhampton Lady Morel (IRE) Arcano (IRE) Tuite, Joseph Gordon, Miss J DP Partnership 7/2
8.15 Wolverhampton Zipedeedodah (IRE) Zebedee Tuite, Joseph Gordon, Miss J D M Synergy & Mark Wellbelove 7/1
3.25 Bangor Millicent Silver Overbury (IRE) Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P Mr John Goodman 9/4
4.35 Bangor Wicked Willy (IRE) Arcadio (GER) Twiston-Davies, N A Bargary, J P Mr Colin Roberts 11/2
4.45 Newbury The Hollow Ginge (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Twiston-Davies, N A Humphries, Tom The Ginge Army 33/1
4.45 Newbury Ginge de Sophia (IRE) Presenting Twiston-Davies, N A Twiston-Davies, Mr S Mr J D Neild 10/1
4.45 Newbury Midnight Stroll Midnight Legend Tyner, Robert Enright, P T Mr Brendan Keogh 25/1
3.20 Thurles Fiddlers Way (IRE) Shantou (USA) Tyner, Robert Foley, Barry Noel Hanley & Conor Brett 16/1
5.10 Bangor Fortunello Kings Theatre (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Noonan, Mr D G The Oxymorons 25/1
2.35 Lingfield Termsnconditions (IRE) Kodiac Vaughan, Tim ONeill, K T Mr T Vaughan 10/1
5.30 Lingfield Dovils Date Clodovil (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Probert, David Itsfuninit 50/1
2.20 Stratford Timely Gift (IRE) Presenting Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Carl, Jj, Chris, Mike, John & Hugh 10/1
4.05 Stratford Ultimate Horseman (IRE) Kalanisi (IRE) Vaughan, Tim Johns, Mr A Mr Mike Stratford 14/1
4.25 Kelso Olivers Gold Danehill Dancer (IRE) Walford, Mark Todd, Miss E Cw Racing Club & Partner 10/1
2.25 Newbury Walk In The Mill (FR) Walk In The Park (IRE) Walford, Robert Best, J A Baroness Harding 10/1
4.20 Lingfield Zac Brown (IRE) Kodiac Wallis, Charlie Bryan, Joshua Dab Hand Racing 11/4
2.50 Bangor Goal (IRE) Mujadil (USA) Watkins, Miss Tracey Parker, Miss Natalie Mr K M Parry 5/4
5.30 Lingfield Attain Dansili Watson, Archie Greatrex, Edward Boadicea Bloodstock 100/30
3.00 Newbury Miss Tongabezi Overbury (IRE) Webber, P R Gregory, Mr F Mrs John Webber 12/1
2.00 Lingfield Mister Flip Flop (IRE) Danehill Dancer (IRE) West, Adam Dwyer, Martin West Racing Partnership 50/1
5.15 Stratford Coopers Square (IRE) Mahler Weston, T H Poste, Charlie Mr Tom Weston 50/1
9.15 Wolverhampton Vocalisation (IRE) Poets Voice Weymes, J R Quinn, Jimmy Mrs R L Heaton 8/1
2.05 Kelso Meadowcroft Boy Kayf Tara Whillans, A C Harding, Brian Mr W J E Scott & Mrs M A Scott 14/1
7.15 Wolverhampton Hidden Rebel Cockney Rebel (IRE) Whillans, A C Mulrennan, Paul Mr J D Wright 12/1
2.40 Kelso Shades Of Midnight Midnight Legend Whillans, D W Whillans, Mr C The Potassium Partnership 4/1
5.10 Bangor Tierra Verde Josr Algarhoud (IRE) Whittington, H McGrath, Jeremiah Mrs Karina Casini 11/2
3.00 Newbury Ruby Yeats Yeats (IRE) Whittington, H Bannister, Mr H A A The Ruby Partnership 10/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Foxy Forever (IRE) Kodiac Wigham, M Beasley, Connor D Hassan, J Cullinan 8/1
1.40 Bangor Amerton Lane Multiplex Williams, Evan Ring, C V Mr G Greaves & Mickley Stud 14/1
2.50 Bangor Hughesie (IRE) Indian Danehill (IRE) Williams, Evan Ring, C V Andrew Turton & Paul Langford 6/1
2.25 Newbury Aqua Dude (IRE) Flemensfirth (USA) Williams, Evan Wedge, Mr A Mr & Mrs William Rucker 15/2
4.45 Newbury The Last Day (IRE) Oscar (IRE) Williams, Evan Wedge, Mr A Mr & Mrs William Rucker 14/1
3.45 Lingfield Midtech Star (IRE) Kodiac Williams, Ian Donohoe, Stephen Midtech 4/1
5.30 Lingfield Bamako Du Chatelet (FR) Voix Du Nord (FR) Williams, Ian Kirby, Adam Macable Partnership 5/1
1.50 Newbury Bodega Grape Tree Road Williams, Ian OBrien, T J Mr Paul Williams 14/1
2.20 Stratford St Andrews (IRE) Rip Van Winkle (IRE) Williams, Ian Powell, Brendan H Downs & R Bedford 20/1
2.55 Stratford Gambol (FR) New Approach (IRE) Williams, Ian Sheppard, Mr Stan Eventmasters Racing 100/30
5.45 Wolverhampton Dr Doro (IRE) Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) Williams, Ian Downing, George Mr S Rudolf 25/1
2.40 Kelso Eminent Poet Montjeu (IRE) Williams, Miss Venetia Treadwell, Liam Mr B C Dice 8/1
3.15 Kelso Yala Enki (FR) Nickname (FR) Williams, Miss Venetia Treadwell, Liam Hills of Ledbury (Aga) 4/1
3.00 Newbury Grand Turina Kayf Tara Williams, Miss Venetia Deutsch, C Mr Julian Taylor 10/1
3.30 Stratford Renard (FR) Discover Dauteuil (FR) Williams, Miss Venetia Turner, Miss L M Roa Arkle Partnership I 9/4
2.40 Kelso Reve de Sivola (FR) Assessor (IRE) Williams, Nick Reveley, James Paul Duffy Diamond Partnership 12/1
3.35 Newbury Night Of Sin (FR) Sinndar (IRE) Williams, Nick Kelly, Miss E Simon Brown & Ron Watts 3/1
2.00 Lingfield Pushjockeypush Silver Frost (IRE) Williams, S C Fanning, Joe Mr G Johnson & Mr J W Parry 20/1
4.55 Lingfield Cherry Leyf Kheleyf (USA) Williams, S C Kirby, Adam Mr B Piper & Mr B Ralph 13/2
7.15 Wolverhampton Auntie Barber (IRE) Elusive City (USA) Williams, S C Jones, Mr A T Mr J W Parry 2/1
8.15 Wolverhampton Excellent George Exceed And Excel (AUS) Williams, S C Jones, Mr A T Mr D A Shekells 10/1
5.45 Wolverhampton Rockn Gold Fastnet Rock (AUS) Wintle, A Kelly, Shane Mr E Wilson 10/1
6.45 Wolverhampton Sallee Sakhees Secret Wintle, A Doyle, Hollie Mr Adrian Wintle 25/1
4.35 Bangor Millanisi Boy Kalanisi (IRE) Woollacott, R M Cobden, Mr H Mr D Stevens & Mrs S Stevens 10/1
2.20 Stratford Ronnie Baird Poets Voice Young, Mrs L J Hawker, Robert Mr I D Moses And Mr C E Handford 12/1
5.15 Stratford Choochoobugaloo Rail Link Young, Mrs L J Powell, Brendan Mr I D Moses And Mr C E Handford 25/1


This page loaded in 0.33 seconds.

Coming together is a beginning, Keeping together is progress, Working together is success.
Henry Ford
HorseRaceBAse on Twitter